Dernière modification: 21.05.2022 12:52 | Sonja Lange

z: 64er Tableau, A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau
H: 8er Tableau, I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

z | 64er Tableau

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

1 UNTERHAUSER Samuel
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
64 KOPPENHOFER Stefan
BY MTV Ingolstadt
GER D 4
33 FRÖSCHL Lucas
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
32 WELSCH Wladimir
HB FC Bremen-Nord
GER D 11
17 GUDERA Jonas
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER V 15
48 FAST Cedrik Henry
WE FS Bielefelder TG
GER D 8
49 FRAUEN Finn
SH Elmshorner MTV
GER D 4
16 MURRU Fabio
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
9 KULOZIK Julian
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER V 15
56 TALAN Jan
BY TV Augsburg
GER D 10
41 DEHN Julius
NR EFG Essen
GER V 15
24 BOORZ Jonas
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 8
25 LOOS Matthias
BE FC Grunewald
GER D 8
40 PROHL Christopher
BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
GER V 15
57 HUSEMANN Luca
NR EFG Essen
GER D 7
8 HOCH André
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
5 BELLMANN Lukas
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
60 KONSCHEWITZ Kai
WE Herner TC
GER D 3
37 QUANZ Guido
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 13
28 KELPE Bendix
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
21 KLEINER Lukas
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 14
44 BEHRENDT Michael
BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
GER V 15
53 MARCHET Alexander
WE Herner TC
GER D 14
12 BITSCH Peter
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER V 15
13 REIN Stephan
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
52 SCHUMACHER Christian
TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde
GER D 4
45 ZENS Philipp
SA Fechterring Hochwald
GER V 15
20 BIRKENMAIER Marco
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER D 9
29 SCHENKENGEL Benedict
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 11
36 FENDT Lucas
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
61 THIELE Tom
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 4
4 BODOCZI Nikolaus
HE FC Offenbach
GER V 15
3 HERZBERG Fabian
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
62 LIEBHABER Thilo
SW TG Frankenthal
GER D 7
35 DERGAY David
HE FC Offenbach
GER V 15
30 RAUCH Rainer
NS TK Hannover
GER D 11
19 KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
46 MEIER Kassian
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER D 9
51 DAHLHAUS Lukas
HE FC Kassel
GER D 7
14 MESZAROS Maximilian
HE FC Offenbach
GER V 15
11 VELTRUP Paul
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER V 15
54 MÜLLER Dean
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 8
43 CHROMKO Marcel
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
22 PETERS Tamino
BY FC Gröbenzell
GER D 5
27 EHRINGHAUS Mika
HE TV Dillenburg
GER V 15
38 KIENTZLE Jens
WÜ SV Böblingen
GER D 13
59 JORDAN René
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 9
6 SCHMIDT Richard
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
7 SCHMIER Robert
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER V 11
58 RIEBLINGER Fabian
BY TV Augsburg
GER D 5
39 MICHALSKI Christoph
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
26 STOERRLE Christopher
BY MTV München
GER D 9
23 RUPPENTHAL Julius
BS SV Waldkirch
GER V 15
42 RIEGER Joshua
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
GER D 12
55 BERGER Steven
BE TSV Sportuniversum Berlin
GER V 15
10 BONGARD Louis
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 14
15 WECKERLE Tobias
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
50 FISCHER Lukas
BY MTV München
GER D 6
47 BAKAY Sedat
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER V 15
18 TREBIS Michael
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 14
31 BLUM Jakob
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
34 RIEBLINGER Manuel
BY TV Augsburg
GER D 12
63 HINZ Gerald
SH Elmshorner MTV
GER D 8
2 BRINKMANN Marco
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
 
UNTERHAUSER Samuel
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 14
FRÖSCHL Lucas
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 9
 
 
GUDERA Jonas
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER V 15
MURRU Fabio
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 14
 
 
KULOZIK Julian
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER D 11
DEHN Julius
NR EFG Essen
GER V 15
 
 
PROHL Christopher
BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
GER D 7
HOCH André
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
 
 
BELLMANN Lukas
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 12
KELPE Bendix
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 11
 
 
BEHRENDT Michael
BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
GER D 5
BITSCH Peter
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER V 15
 
 
REIN Stephan
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 11
ZENS Philipp
SA Fechterring Hochwald
GER D 10
 
 
FENDT Lucas
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 9
BODOCZI Nikolaus
HE FC Offenbach
GER V 15
 
 
HERZBERG Fabian
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
DERGAY David
HE FC Offenbach
GER D 14
 
 
KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
MESZAROS Maximilian
HE FC Offenbach
GER D 7
 
 
VELTRUP Paul
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER V 15
CHROMKO Marcel
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 9
 
 
EHRINGHAUS Mika
HE TV Dillenburg
GER D 4
SCHMIDT Richard
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
 
 
SCHMIER Robert
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER D 14
MICHALSKI Christoph
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
 
 
RUPPENTHAL Julius
BS SV Waldkirch
GER V 15
BERGER Steven
BE TSV Sportuniversum Berlin
GER D 11
 
 
WECKERLE Tobias
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 9
BAKAY Sedat
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER V 15
 
 
BLUM Jakob
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 10
BRINKMANN Marco
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 14
 
 
 
 
UNTERHAUSER Samuel
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER Pi
GUDERA Jonas
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER
 
 
 
 
 
 
DEHN Julius
NR EFG Essen
GER Pi
HOCH André
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
 
 
 
 
 
 
BELLMANN Lukas
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER Pi
BITSCH Peter
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER
 
 
 
 
 
 
REIN Stephan
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER Pi
BODOCZI Nikolaus
HE FC Offenbach
GER
 
 
 
 
 
 
HERZBERG Fabian
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER Pi
KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
 
 
 
 
 
 
VELTRUP Paul
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER Pi
SCHMIDT Richard
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
 
 
 
 
 
 
MICHALSKI Christoph
SN FC Leipzig
GER Pi
RUPPENTHAL Julius
BS SV Waldkirch
GER
 
 
 
 
 
 
BAKAY Sedat
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER Pi
BRINKMANN Marco
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
 
 
 
Retour au début
 

H | 8er Tableau

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1
Pi
8
5
Pi
4
3
Pi
6
7
Pi
2
 

Pi

 
 

Pi

 
 
 
 

Pi

 
 
 
Retour au début