Dernière modification: 21.05.2022 10:55 | Sonja Lange

Cl. Nation Nom Club V M DT TR Ind.1 Ind.2 B Q
1 GER GUDERA Jonas BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 6 6 26 6 1,000 20  
2 GER TREBIS Michael BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 12 1,000 18  
3 GER KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5 6 29 16 0,833 13  
4 GER BIRKENMAIER Marco WÜ TSG Reutlingen 5 6 27 15 0,833 12  
5 GER KLEINER Lukas BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 28 17 0,833 11  
6 GER PETERS Tamino BY FC Gröbenzell 4 6 26 17 0,667 9  
7 GER RUPPENTHAL Julius BS SV Waldkirch 4 6 27 20 0,667 7  
8 GER BOORZ Jonas WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 26 19 0,667 7  
9 GER LOOS Matthias BE FC Grunewald 4 6 25 18 0,667 7  
9 GER STOERRLE Christopher BY MTV München 4 6 25 18 0,667 7  
11 GER EHRINGHAUS Mika HE TV Dillenburg 4 6 24 17 0,667 7  
12 GER KELPE Bendix BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 26 20 0,667 6  
12 GER SCHENKENGEL Benedict WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 26 20 0,667 6  
14 GER RAUCH Rainer NS TK Hannover 4 6 28 23 0,667 5  
15 GER BLUM Jakob WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 26 21 0,667 5  
15 GER FRÖSCHL Lucas WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 26 21 0,667 5  
15 GER WELSCH Wladimir HB FC Bremen-Nord 4 6 26 21 0,667 5  
18 GER RIEBLINGER Manuel BY TV Augsburg 4 6 27 23 0,667 4  
19 GER FENDT Lucas WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 23 19 0,667 4  
19 GER DERGAY David HE FC Offenbach 4 6 23 19 0,667 4  
21 GER QUANZ Guido NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 6 24 22 0,667 2  
22 GER KIENTZLE Jens WÜ SV Böblingen 4 6 27 26 0,667 1  
23 GER MICHALSKI Christoph SN FC Leipzig 4 6 23 22 0,667 1  
24 GER PROHL Christopher BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 4 6 23 24 0,667 -1  
25 GER DEHN Julius NR EFG Essen 3 6 26 19 0,500 7  
26 GER RIEGER Joshua HE Eintracht Frankfurt 3 6 25 23 0,500 2  
27 GER CHROMKO Marcel SN Fechtclub Radebeul 3 6 23 21 0,500 2  
28 GER BEHRENDT Michael BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 3 6 22 20 0,500 2  
29 GER ZENS Philipp SA Fechterring Hochwald 3 6 22 21 0,500 1  
30 GER MEIER Kassian NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 3 6 22 22 0,500 0  
31 GER BAKAY Sedat BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 3 6 21 21 0,500 0  
32 GER FRAUEN Finn SH Elmshorner MTV 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1  
32 GER FAST Cedrik Henry WE FS Bielefelder TG 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1  
34 GER FISCHER Lukas BY MTV München 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1  
35 GER DAHLHAUS Lukas HE FC Kassel 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2  
36 GER SCHUMACHER Christian TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde 3 6 24 27 0,500 -3  
37 GER MARCHET Alexander WE Herner TC 3 6 22 25 0,500 -3  
38 GER MÜLLER Dean NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 6 20 23 0,500 -3  
39 GER BERGER Steven BE TSV Sportuniversum Berlin 2 6 22 25 0,333 -3  
40 GER TALAN Jan BY TV Augsburg 2 6 18 21 0,333 -3  
41 GER HUSEMANN Luca NR EFG Essen 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4  
42 GER RIEBLINGER Fabian BY TV Augsburg 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4  
43 GER JORDAN René NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 6 21 26 0,333 -5  
44 GER KONSCHEWITZ Kai WE Herner TC 2 6 21 28 0,333 -7  
45 GER THIELE Tom SN FC Leipzig 2 6 19 27 0,333 -8  
46 GER LIEBHABER Thilo SW TG Frankenthal 1 6 20 27 0,167 -7  
47 GER HINZ Gerald SH Elmshorner MTV 1 6 19 28 0,167 -9  
47 GER KOPPENHOFER Stefan BY MTV Ingolstadt 1 6 19 28 0,167 -9  
49 GER GASCHOTT Florian SW TG Frankenthal 1 6 17 28 0,167 -11  
50 GER HEUBERGER Marwin BS ETSV Offenburg 1 6 17 29 0,167 -12  
50 GER PALTZ Raphael SA Fechterring Hochwald 1 6 17 29 0,167 -12  
52 GER BERGER Konstantin ST USC Magdeburg 1 6 16 28 0,167 -12  
53 GER KINTZEL Marcel TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde 1 6 16 29 0,167 -13  
53 GER BERGER Matthias ST USC Magdeburg 1 6 16 29 0,167 -13  
55 GER REINING Riccardo HE Eintracht Frankfurt 0 6 16 30 0,000 -14  
56 GER RUSCH Harald BY MTV München 0 6 11 30 0,000 -19