Dernière modification: 18.09.2021 10:40 | Steve Glinka


No. 1: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 7 | sa 9:00 | Arbitre:

Nation Nom No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Tr. Q
GER HAAK Felix
FZ Erfurt EnGarde
1 D3 D3 D1 D2 0 9 20 0.000 -11 5. 17.
GER METZNER Andreas
USV TU Dresden
2 V5 D4 D2 D3 1 14 16 0.250 -2 4. 15.
GER PETERSEN Bertil
SV Einheit Altenburg
3 V5 V5 D3 D3 2 16 17 0.500 -1 3. 7.
GER BERGER Steven
TSV Sportuniversum Berlin
4 V5 V3 V5 V5 4 18 8 1.000 10 1. 2.
GER FISCHER Uwe
Fechtcentrum Halle
5 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 17 13 0.750 4 2. 5.
Details
METZNER Andreas   V 5 D 3   HAAK Felix
BERGER Steven   V 5 D 3   PETERSEN Bertil
HAAK Felix   D 2 V 5   FISCHER Uwe
PETERSEN Bertil   V 5 D 4   METZNER Andreas
BERGER Steven   V 5 D 2   FISCHER Uwe
PETERSEN Bertil   V 5 D 3   HAAK Felix
FISCHER Uwe   V 5 D 3   METZNER Andreas
HAAK Felix   D 1 V 5   BERGER Steven
FISCHER Uwe   V 5 D 3   PETERSEN Bertil
METZNER Andreas   D 2 V 3   BERGER Steven

No. 2: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 8 | sa 9:00 | Arbitre:

Nation Nom No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Tr. Q
GER SCHUMACHER Christian
FZ Erfurt EnGarde
1 V5 D4 D3 V5 D3 2 20 20 0.400 0 3. 9.
GER ADLER Andreas
SV Chemie Rodleben
2 D3 D3 D4 D2 D2 0 14 25 0.000 -11 6. 16.
GER KUNNIG Carl
Fechtcentrum Halle
3 V5 V5 D2 D2 D1 2 15 22 0.400 -7 5. 14.
GER BERGER Konstantin
USC Magdeburg
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 24 15 0.800 9 2. 3.
GER BURMEISTER Andreas
SVA Oranienburg
5 D2 V5 V5 D1 D4 2 17 19 0.400 -2 4. 11.
GER MICHALSKI Christoph
FC Leipzig
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 14 1.000 11 1. 1.
Details
ADLER Andreas   D 3 V 5   SCHUMACHER Christian
KUNNIG Carl   D 2 V 5   BERGER Konstantin
BURMEISTER Andreas   D 4 V 5   MICHALSKI Christoph
SCHUMACHER Christian   D 4 V 5   KUNNIG Carl
MICHALSKI Christoph   V 5 D 2   ADLER Andreas
BERGER Konstantin   V 5 D 1   BURMEISTER Andreas
MICHALSKI Christoph   V 5 D 3   SCHUMACHER Christian
BURMEISTER Andreas   V 5 D 2   KUNNIG Carl
ADLER Andreas   D 4 V 5   BERGER Konstantin
SCHUMACHER Christian   V 5 D 2   BURMEISTER Andreas
BERGER Konstantin   D 4 V 5   MICHALSKI Christoph
KUNNIG Carl   V 5 D 3   ADLER Andreas
BERGER Konstantin   V 5 D 3   SCHUMACHER Christian
ADLER Andreas   D 2 V 5   BURMEISTER Andreas
MICHALSKI Christoph   V 5 D 1   KUNNIG Carl

No. 3: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 9 | sa 9:00 | Arbitre:

Nation Nom No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Tr. Q
GER VOß Thilo
TV Paderborn
1 D3 D4 D2 V5 V5 2 19 22 0.400 -3 5. 12.
GER THIELE Tom
FC Leipzig
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 24 18 0.800 6 1. 4.
GER TATZKO Jonte Finn
Nürnberger FC
3 V5 D4 D3 D4 V5 2 21 21 0.400 0 3. 8.
GER KINTZEL Marcel
FZ Erfurt EnGarde
4 V5 D3 V5 D2 V5 3 20 18 0.600 2 2. 6.
GER SCHÄTZKE Rüdiger
Fechtcentrum Halle
5 D3 D3 V5 V5 D3 2 19 21 0.400 -2 4. 10.
GER ZARUBA Leo-Valery
SGS Erlangen
6 D4 V5 D2 D3 V5 2 19 22 0.400 -3 5. 12.
Details
THIELE Tom   V 5 D 3   VOß Thilo
TATZKO Jonte Finn   D 3 V 5   KINTZEL Marcel
SCHÄTZKE Rüdiger   D 3 V 5   ZARUBA Leo-Valery
VOß Thilo   D 4 V 5   TATZKO Jonte Finn
ZARUBA Leo-Valery   V 5 D 4   THIELE Tom
KINTZEL Marcel   D 2 V 5   SCHÄTZKE Rüdiger
ZARUBA Leo-Valery   D 4 V 5   VOß Thilo
SCHÄTZKE Rüdiger   V 5 D 4   TATZKO Jonte Finn
THIELE Tom   V 5 D 3   KINTZEL Marcel
VOß Thilo   V 5 D 3   SCHÄTZKE Rüdiger
KINTZEL Marcel   V 5 D 3   ZARUBA Leo-Valery
TATZKO Jonte Finn   D 4 V 5   THIELE Tom
KINTZEL Marcel   V 5 D 2   VOß Thilo
THIELE Tom   V 5 D 3   SCHÄTZKE Rüdiger
ZARUBA Leo-Valery   D 2 V 5   TATZKO Jonte Finn