Dernière modification: 05.09.2021 15:25 | Cercle d'Escrime de Biel/Bienne

z: 64er Tableau, A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau
H: 8er Tableau, I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

z | 64er Tableau

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

1 GABUTTI Emilie
LUG Lugano
SUI Pi
64 *** bye ***
33 SAVARY Valentine
SES Sion
SUI D 10
32 ODOLO Kathrin
FCZ Zug
SUI V 15
17 VÖGTLI Alba
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI Pi
48 *** bye ***
49 *** bye *** Pi
16 LUSTI Andrina
ZFC Zürich
SUI
9 BOUILLANT Audrey
SEVM Vevey
SUI Pi
56 *** bye ***
41 *** bye *** Pi
24 VIAL Léa
EEB Bulle
SUI
25 WALTHER Dorine
CAL Lausanne
SUI Pi
40 *** bye ***
57 *** bye *** Pi
8 RAMUZ Leonie
FCB Bern
SUI
5 IZZO Iulia
LUG Lugano
SUI Pi
60 *** bye ***
37 *** bye *** Pi
28 STRAUB Jessy
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI
21 SCALAMBRIN Stella
SEG Geneve
SUI Pi
44 *** bye ***
53 *** bye *** Pi
12 AMIAN Laura
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
13 ANDERES Julia
SEG Geneve
SUI Pi
52 *** bye ***
45 *** bye *** Pi
20 RIADI Salema
FCB Bern
SUI
29 URSO Francesca
SEVM Vevey
SUI Pi
36 *** bye ***
61 *** bye *** Pi
4 STEFFENS Eva
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER
3 GOGNIAT Vanie
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI Pi
62 *** bye ***
35 *** bye *** Pi
30 ROSSIER Marcela
SEG Geneve
SUI
19 GONANO Juna
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER Pi
46 *** bye ***
51 *** bye *** Pi
14 KAMARAS Kira
ZFC Zürich
SUI
11 BOSCHERINI Victoria
SEVM Vevey
SUI Pi
54 *** bye ***
43 *** bye *** Pi
22 REINIGER Isabella
SEB Basel
SUI
27 SCHREIBWEIS Lioba
AFCB Bern
SUI Pi
38 *** bye ***
59 *** bye *** Pi
6 MAIGA Magda Louna
SEG Geneve
SUI
7 ROMEO Virginia
LUG Lugano
SUI Pi
58 *** bye ***
39 *** bye *** Pi
26 DE PREUX Camille
SES Sion
SUI
23 HEUBI Pauline
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI Pi
42 *** bye ***
55 *** bye *** Pi
10 MÜLLER Fiona
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
15 PASCHE Alyssa
SEG Geneve
SUI Pi
50 *** bye ***
47 *** bye *** Pi
18 MINARDI Aude
FRA
31 PETRINI Claire
LUG Lugano
SUI Pi
34 *** bye ***
63 *** bye *** Pi
2 WEDEL Floria
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
 
GABUTTI Emilie
LUG Lugano
SUI V 15
ODOLO Kathrin
FCZ Zug
SUI D 3
 
 
VÖGTLI Alba
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI V 15
LUSTI Andrina
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 12
 
 
BOUILLANT Audrey
SEVM Vevey
SUI V 15
VIAL Léa
EEB Bulle
SUI D 2
 
 
WALTHER Dorine
CAL Lausanne
SUI D 9
RAMUZ Leonie
FCB Bern
SUI V 15
 
 
IZZO Iulia
LUG Lugano
SUI V 15
STRAUB Jessy
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI D 5
 
 
SCALAMBRIN Stella
SEG Geneve
SUI D 13
AMIAN Laura
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
 
 
ANDERES Julia
SEG Geneve
SUI V 15
RIADI Salema
FCB Bern
SUI D 8
 
 
URSO Francesca
SEVM Vevey
SUI D 5
STEFFENS Eva
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER V 15
 
 
GOGNIAT Vanie
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI V 15
ROSSIER Marcela
SEG Geneve
SUI D 8
 
 
GONANO Juna
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
KAMARAS Kira
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 11
 
 
BOSCHERINI Victoria
SEVM Vevey
SUI V 15
REINIGER Isabella
SEB Basel
SUI D 8
 
 
SCHREIBWEIS Lioba
AFCB Bern
SUI D 8
MAIGA Magda Louna
SEG Geneve
SUI V 15
 
 
ROMEO Virginia
LUG Lugano
SUI V 15
DE PREUX Camille
SES Sion
SUI D 6
 
 
HEUBI Pauline
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI D 12
MÜLLER Fiona
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
 
 
PASCHE Alyssa
SEG Geneve
SUI V 15
MINARDI Aude
FRA D 11
 
 
PETRINI Claire
LUG Lugano
SUI D 14
WEDEL Floria
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
GABUTTI Emilie
LUG Lugano
SUI V 15
VÖGTLI Alba
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
BOUILLANT Audrey
SEVM Vevey
SUI D 13
RAMUZ Leonie
FCB Bern
SUI V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
IZZO Iulia
LUG Lugano
SUI V 15
AMIAN Laura
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
ANDERES Julia
SEG Geneve
SUI D 12
STEFFENS Eva
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
GOGNIAT Vanie
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI V 15
GONANO Juna
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
BOSCHERINI Victoria
SEVM Vevey
SUI D 13
MAIGA Magda Louna
SEG Geneve
SUI V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
ROMEO Virginia
LUG Lugano
SUI V 15
MÜLLER Fiona
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
PASCHE Alyssa
SEG Geneve
SUI V 15
WEDEL Floria
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 13
 
 
 
Retour au début
 

H | 8er Tableau

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 GABUTTI Emilie
LUG Lugano
SUI D 7
8 RAMUZ Leonie
FCB Bern
SUI V 15
5 IZZO Iulia
LUG Lugano
SUI D 14
4 STEFFENS Eva
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER V 15
3 GOGNIAT Vanie
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI V 15
6 MAIGA Magda Louna
SEG Geneve
SUI D 14
7 ROMEO Virginia
LUG Lugano
SUI V 15
2 PASCHE Alyssa
SEG Geneve
SUI D 13
 
RAMUZ Leonie
FCB Bern
SUI V 15
STEFFENS Eva
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER D 9
 
 
GOGNIAT Vanie
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI V 15
ROMEO Virginia
LUG Lugano
SUI D 14
 
 
 
 
RAMUZ Leonie
FCB Bern
SUI D 13
GOGNIAT Vanie
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI V 15
 
 
 
Retour au début