Current tournaments


22.09. - 25.09.
Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Adulto
BRA São Paulo
Foil, Epee, Sabre | Men's, Women's
Senior

24.09. - 25.09.
Sieben-Türme-Turnier
GER Lübeck
Foil | Women's, Men's
U17, U13, U11, Senior, U15, U9

24.09. - 25.09.
Challenge Marcus Leyrer
SUI Luzern
Epee | Women's, Men's
U17, U12, U20, U14, U10, U8

24.09. - 25.09.
Heinz-Dieter Brockmann Gedächtnisturnier
GER Osnabrück
Epee | Men's, Women's
Senior

24.09. - 25.09.
Internationales Turnier
GER Jena
Foil | Men's, Women's
U20

24.09. - 25.09.
Internationales Oetter-Säbel-Pokalturnier
GER Mülheim an der Ruhr
Sabre | Women's, Men's
Senior, U17, U13, U20, U15, U11

24.09. - 25.09.
Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg
GER Heidenheim
Epee | Women's, Men's
U20, U17

24.09. - 25.09.
Offene Saarland Meisterschaft
GER Saarlouis
Epee, Foil | Women's, Men's
U20, U13

25.09. - 25.09.
ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
Foil | Women's, Men's
Senior

25.09. - 25.09.
Oschatzer Degencup
GER Oschatz
Epee | Women's, Men's
U17, U15

01.10. - 02.10.
Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup
GER Solingen
Epee | Women's, Men's
U17

30.09. - 30.09.
National Tournament
QAT Doha
Foil, Epee | Women's, Men's
Senior, U14

30.09. - 01.10.
National Tournament
QAT Doha
Foil, Epee | Women's, Men's
U11

01.10. - 01.10.
Internationaler FAR Jugend Cup
GER Ravensburg
Epee | Women's, Men's
U17, U15, U13, U11, U9

01.10. - 02.10.
Karottenturnier
GER Mainz-Gonsenheim
Epee, Foil | Open, Women's, Men's
U17, U15, U13, U11, U9

01.10. - 02.10.
Mainzer Rad
GER Mainz-Gonsenheim
Foil, Epee | Open
U15, U11, Senior, U17

01.10. - 01.10.
Qatar Federation Cup
QAT Doha
Foil, Epee | Women's, Men's
U20, U17

01.10. - 01.10.
Pokal des Präsidenten
GER Greifswald
Foil, Epee | Women's, Men's
Senior, VET, O40

01.10. - 01.10.
Sydsvenska Cupen - Musketörträffen
SWE Karlskrona
Epee | Women's, Men's, Open
Senior, U15, U13, U11

01.10. - 02.10.
ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ + ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΑΝΑΠΤΥΞΗΣ + ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ
GRE ΒΑΡΗ
Epee | Women's, Men's
U13, U15, U10

01.10. - 01.10.
ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
Sabre | Women's, Men's
Senior

24.09. - 25.09.
Satellite Tournament
BUL Sofia
Sabre | Men's, Women's
Senior

24.09. - 25.09.
Hessische Meisterschaften
GER Wetzlar
Foil, Epee | Women's, Men's
Senior, U20

24.09. - 25.09.
Hessische Meisterschaft
GER Wetzlar
Sabre | Women's, Men's
U20, Senior

25.09. - 25.09.
EVF Circuit Turku
FIN Turku
Epee | Women's, Men's
O40, O50, O60, O70

Featured Videos

Videos require third party cookies which have been disabled by you.

Archive

24.09. - 24.09. 2te Aarauer Fecht-Glocke Aarau
24.09. - 24.09. ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΑΘΗΝΑ
18.09. - 18.09. Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft Jena
18.09. - 18.09. ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΑΘΗΝΑ
17.09. - 18.09. Senior Championship Durban
17.09. - 18.09. Campeonato Paulista Adulto Sao Paulo
17.09. - 17.09. Angelini Cup Oslo
17.09. - 18.09. Pokalturnier um die Salierkrone Speyer
17.09. - 17.09. Speyerer Fechtspaß Speyer
17.09. - 18.09. Rudersdal Open Birkeroed
17.09. - 17.09. Internationales Turnier Jena
17.09. - 17.09. ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΑΘΗΝΑ
17.09. - 18.09. Nordrhein-Westfalen Meisterschaft Bonn
10.09. - 11.09. FTV-Jugendpokal Frankfurt am Main
10.09. - 11.09. 43. Intern. Heinrich-Petri-Gedächtnisturnier Zweibrücken
10.09. - 11.09. Berlin Open Berlin
10.09. - 11.09. Uppsala Cup Uppsala
10.09. - 10.09. Knights Lagos
10.09. - 11.09. Huckup-Turnier Hildesheim
10.09. - 11.09. Das Einhorn von Moers Moers
10.09. - 10.09. International Fencing Day Tournament Luanda
08.09. - 11.09. Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Cadete e Juvenil São Paulo
03.09. - 04.09. Internationales Etienne-Onderbeke-Turnier Arnsberg
03.09. - 03.09. Hamburger Hansepokal Hamburg
03.09. - 04.09. Campeonato Paranaense Cadete e Juvenil Curitiba
03.09. - 04.09. Uhlmann Fencing Challenge Biel/Bienne
03.09. - 03.09. Curro Waterfall GFA Schools League Midrand
29.08. - 31.08. NAVAMAER Rio de Janeiro
27.08. - 28.08. Baltic Cup Greifswald
27.08. - 27.08. Offene Berliner Veteranen-Meisterschaften Berlin
27.08. - 27.08. Gauteng Ranking 3 2022 Soweto
24.08. - 28.08. Nordic Championships Copenhagen
19.08. - 21.08. Copa Curitiba - Ronaldo Schwantes Curitiba
12.08. - 14.08. Campeonato Paulista Juvenil e Cadete Sao Paulo
06.08. - 06.08. Sportpark Classics - Outdoor Duisburg
06.08. - 06.08. GFA Schools League Midrand

Legend:
Tournament has a live feed of the scoring machines Tournament has current results Tournament has transferred results
Tournament has no data yet Archive Tournament is shown on a external website