Rankings Signin Ophardt Online Archive of results
Current tournaments
17.08. - 19.08. Torneio Nacional Pré-Cadete Porto Alegre
17.08. - 19.08. Festival Infantil Mestre Buonafina Porto Alegre
18.08. - 19.08. FWC Cape Town II Cape Town
18.08. - 02.09. 2018 18th Asian Games Jakarta-Palembang
25.08. - 26.08. Offene Hessische Meisterschaften Marburg
25.08. - 26.08. Offene Hessische Meisterschaften Marburg
26.08. - 27.08. 2018 Gauteng Championships Gauteng

Legend:
Tournament has a live feed of the scoring machines Tournament has current results Tournament has transferred results
Tournament has no data yet Archived results Tournament is shown on a external website

Archived tournaments

Archived tournaments
19.07. - 27.07. 2018 World Championships Wuxi
19.07. - 28.07. 3é Jeux Africains de la Jeunesse Alger
14.07. - 14.07. Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg Eislingen
14.07. - 15.07. Bezirksmeisterschaft Oberland Wangen
07.07. - 08.07. Off. Südbadische Meisterschaft Rheinfelden
07.07. - 08.07. Pokal Turnier Rheinfelden
07.07. - 08.07. NRW Jugend Cup Bochum
07.07. - 08.07. Bayerische Junioren Meisterschaften Nürnberg
07.07. - 07.07. Nordrhein-Westfalen Meisterschaft Bochum
06.07. - 08.07. Torneio Nacional Belo Horizonte
06.07. - 08.07. Torneio Nacional Veterano Belo Horizonte
30.06. - 01.07. 2018 Hellenic Championships OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
30.06. - 01.07. 7ο ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ - ΚΡΗΤΗ
24.06. - 24.06. Brandenburgische Schüler Meisterschaft Potsdam
23.06. - 23.06. Sächsische Meisterschaft Naunhof (Sachsen)
23.06. - 24.06. 2018 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
23.06. - 24.06. Reichsstadt-Cup Esslingen
23.06. - 24.06. Würzburger Stadtwappen Würzburg

Upcoming ...

31.08. - 03.09.: Curitiba
2018 Campeonato Brasileiro

01.09. - 02.09.: ΠΡΕΣΠΕΣ
ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΛΥΓΚΗΣΤΙΣ

08.09. - 08.09.: OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ –ΝΕΩΝ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ

08.09. - 09.09.: Durban
Kwazulu Natal Open

09.09. - 09.09.: OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ –ΝΕΩΝ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ

15.09. - 15.09.: OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ –ΝΕΩΝ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ

15.09. - 15.09.: Porto Alegre
3rd Regional Tournament

22.09. - 23.09.: OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ

28.09. - 30.09.: Porto Alegre
Torneio Nacional Juvenil

28.09. - 30.09.: Porto Alegre
Torneio Nacional

29.09. - 29.09.: OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ

29.09. - 29.09.: ΑΘΗΝΑ
ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΕΙΣ ΜΝΗΜΗ Κ.ΠΑΠΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ

30.09. - 30.09.: ΑΘΗΝΑ
ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΥ

06.10. - 06.10.: Porto Alegre
Campeonato Estadual Adulto

06.10. - 07.10.: OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ

06.10. - 07.10.: OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΑΝΑΠΤΥΞΗΣ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ

07.10. - 07.10.: Porto Alegre
Campeonato Estadual Infantil

07.10. - 08.10.: Gauteng
GFA Schools League 3

13.10. - 13.10.: Athens
ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ

13.10. - 13.10.: OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΑΝΑΠΤΥΞΗΣ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ