Letzte Aktualisierung: 15.08.2021 11:15 | Svenska Fäktförbundet


Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 16 | So. 10:30 | Kampfrichtende: CEDERGREN Axel

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
SWE MOHOLI Elvis
GFK Göteborg
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 4 1.000 16 1. 2.
SWE AHRLING Alvar
EGF Solna
2 D0 D3 D1 V5 1 9 16 0.250 -7 4. 11.
CHN KONG Jonathan
ÄFK Stockholm
3 D1 V5 V5 V5 3 16 10 0.750 6 2. 6.
SWE LIU Andy
EGF Solna
4 D2 V5 D1 D3 1 11 16 0.250 -5 3. 9.
SWE CARLEN Victor
EGF Solna
5 D1 D1 D1 V5 1 8 18 0.250 -10 5. 12.
Details
AHRLING Alvar   D 0 V 5   MOHOLI Elvis
LIU Andy   D 1 V 5   KONG Jonathan
MOHOLI Elvis   V 5 D 1   CARLEN Victor
KONG Jonathan   V 5 D 3   AHRLING Alvar
LIU Andy   D 3 V 5   CARLEN Victor
KONG Jonathan   D 1 V 5   MOHOLI Elvis
CARLEN Victor   D 1 V 5   AHRLING Alvar
MOHOLI Elvis   V 5 D 2   LIU Andy
CARLEN Victor   D 1 V 5   KONG Jonathan
AHRLING Alvar   D 1 V 5   LIU Andy

Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 17 | So. 10:30 | Kampfrichtende: ELMFELDT Mathias

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
SWE ABRAHAMSSON Anton
EGF Solna
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 3 1.000 17 1. 1.
SWE ANDERSSON Mathilda
EGF Solna
2 D0 V5 V5 D2 2 12 14 0.500 -2 3. 8.
GER SCHULZ-LORENZ Ingmar
OSC Berlin
3 D3 D2 D4 D1 0 10 20 0.000 -10 5. 14.
SWE SALZMAN Olle
ÄFK Stockholm
4 D0 D2 V5 D0 1 7 19 0.250 -12 4. 13.
SWE ANDERSSON WREIBO Elliot
KFK Kalmar
5 D0 V5 V5 V5 3 15 8 0.750 7 2. 4.
Details
ANDERSSON Mathilda   D 0 V 5   ABRAHAMSSON Anton
SALZMAN Olle   V 5 D 4   SCHULZ-LORENZ Ingmar
ABRAHAMSSON Anton   V 5 D 0   ANDERSSON WREIBO Elliot
SCHULZ-LORENZ Ingmar   D 2 V 5   ANDERSSON Mathilda
SALZMAN Olle   D 0 V 5   ANDERSSON WREIBO Elliot
SCHULZ-LORENZ Ingmar   D 3 V 5   ABRAHAMSSON Anton
ANDERSSON WREIBO Elliot   V 5 D 2   ANDERSSON Mathilda
ABRAHAMSSON Anton   V 5 D 0   SALZMAN Olle
ANDERSSON WREIBO Elliot   V 5 D 1   SCHULZ-LORENZ Ingmar
ANDERSSON Mathilda   V 5 D 2   SALZMAN Olle

Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 18 | So. 10:30 | Kampfrichtende: VON POST Joel

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
SWE NYBERG Viktor
EGF Solna
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 7 1.000 13 1. 3.
SWE OTTOSSON Daniel
KFK Kalmar
2 D2 V5 V5 D3 2 15 16 0.500 -1 3. 7.
SWE WALL Kinzi
EGF Solna
3 D2 D4 D1 D1 0 8 20 0.000 -12 5. 15.
SWE CARLSSON Theo
EGF Solna
4 D1 D2 V5 D2 1 10 16 0.250 -6 4. 10.
SWE ÅHBLOM Emil
ÄFK Stockholm
5 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 17 11 0.750 6 2. 5.
Details
OTTOSSON Daniel   D 2 V 5   NYBERG Viktor
CARLSSON Theo   V 5 D 1   WALL Kinzi
NYBERG Viktor   V 5 D 2   ÅHBLOM Emil
WALL Kinzi   D 4 V 5   OTTOSSON Daniel
CARLSSON Theo   D 2 V 5   ÅHBLOM Emil
WALL Kinzi   D 2 V 5   NYBERG Viktor
ÅHBLOM Emil   V 5 D 3   OTTOSSON Daniel
NYBERG Viktor   V 5 D 1   CARLSSON Theo
ÅHBLOM Emil   V 5 D 1   WALL Kinzi
OTTOSSON Daniel   V 5 D 2   CARLSSON Theo