Lajos-Csire-Gedächtnisturnier | Degen | männlich | U13 | Individual | Krefeld (GER)

Stand: 14.09.2019 12:33 | Sonja Lange


Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 8 | | Kampfrichter: POST Peter

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER HAUGK Laurenz Alexander
Fecht Club Krefeld
1 D1 D3 V5 D2 D1 D3 1 15 29 0.167 -14 7. 19.
NED REMMEN Frederik
1 s.v. Zaal Kardolus
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 D3 4 25 19 0.667 6 3. 7.
GER SCHWAN Marvin
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 V5 D3 D2 D2 D3 D3 1 18 26 0.167 -8 6. 17.
GER ENGELMANN Justus
Rheydter TV
4 D4 D3 V5 V3 D1 V5 3 21 22 0.500 -1 4. 11.
NED PIETERS Kyano
1 SC Den Bosch
5 V5 D2 V3 D2 D1 D2 2 15 22 0.333 -7 5. 14.
GER MÜLLER Benno
BFC Rösrath
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 13 0.833 16 1. 2.
GER GARBE Luca
Lohausener SV
7 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 28 20 0.833 8 2. 4.
Details
ENGELMANN Justus   D 4 V 5   HAUGK Laurenz Alexander R:
PIETERS Kyano   D 2 V 5   REMMEN Frederik R:
MÜLLER Benno   V 5 D 3   SCHWAN Marvin R:
HAUGK Laurenz Alexander   D 3 V 5   GARBE Luca R:
ENGELMANN Justus   V 3 D 2   PIETERS Kyano R:
SCHWAN Marvin   D 3 V 5   REMMEN Frederik R:
GARBE Luca   V 5 D 4   MÜLLER Benno R:
HAUGK Laurenz Alexander   D 2 V 5   PIETERS Kyano R:
SCHWAN Marvin   D 2 V 5   ENGELMANN Justus R:
REMMEN Frederik   D 2 V 5   MÜLLER Benno R:
GARBE Luca   V 5 D 2   PIETERS Kyano R:
HAUGK Laurenz Alexander   D 3 V 5   SCHWAN Marvin R:
MÜLLER Benno   V 5 D 1   ENGELMANN Justus R:
REMMEN Frederik   D 3 V 5   GARBE Luca R:
PIETERS Kyano   V 3 D 2   SCHWAN Marvin R:
MÜLLER Benno   V 5 D 1   HAUGK Laurenz Alexander R:
ENGELMANN Justus   D 3 V 5   REMMEN Frederik R:
SCHWAN Marvin   D 3 V 5   GARBE Luca R:
PIETERS Kyano   D 1 V 5   MÜLLER Benno R:
REMMEN Frederik   V 5 D 1   HAUGK Laurenz Alexander R:
GARBE Luca   D 3 V 5   ENGELMANN Justus R:

Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 6 | | Kampfrichter: COUROUBLE Joelle

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER MORLANG Kim
Lohausener SV
1 D4 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 26 16 0.667 10 3. 6.
GER DENG Levi
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 24 0.833 5 2. 5.
NED BENTIVOGLI Leonardo
1 s.v. AEW
3 V3 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 16 0.833 11 1. 3.
GER RIZZA Alessio
Lohausener SV
4 D2 D4 D4 V5 V5 D4 2 24 27 0.333 -3 4. 12.
GER KOLDITZ Gideon-Lucien
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5 D1 D4 D2 D4 D3 V5 1 19 29 0.167 -10 7. 18.
GER BETTER Matteo
Rheydter TV
6 D1 V5 D1 D3 V5 D4 2 19 27 0.333 -8 6. 15.
GER GIANNOLO Valerio
Frankfurter TV
7 D4 D3 D2 V5 D4 V5 2 23 28 0.333 -5 5. 13.
Details
RIZZA Alessio   D 2 V 5   MORLANG Kim R:
KOLDITZ Gideon-Lucien   D 4 V 5   DENG Levi R:
BETTER Matteo   D 1 V 5   BENTIVOGLI Leonardo R:
MORLANG Kim   V 5 D 4   GIANNOLO Valerio R:
RIZZA Alessio   V 5 D 4   KOLDITZ Gideon-Lucien R:
BENTIVOGLI Leonardo   D 4 V 5   DENG Levi R:
GIANNOLO Valerio   V 5 D 4   BETTER Matteo R:
MORLANG Kim   V 5 D 1   KOLDITZ Gideon-Lucien R:
BENTIVOGLI Leonardo   V 5 D 4   RIZZA Alessio R:
DENG Levi   D 4 V 5   BETTER Matteo R:
GIANNOLO Valerio   D 4 V 5   KOLDITZ Gideon-Lucien R:
MORLANG Kim   D 2 V 3   BENTIVOGLI Leonardo R:
BETTER Matteo   D 3 V 5   RIZZA Alessio R:
DENG Levi   V 5 D 3   GIANNOLO Valerio R:
KOLDITZ Gideon-Lucien   D 2 V 5   BENTIVOGLI Leonardo R:
BETTER Matteo   D 1 V 5   MORLANG Kim R:
RIZZA Alessio   D 4 V 5   DENG Levi R:
BENTIVOGLI Leonardo   V 5 D 2   GIANNOLO Valerio R:
KOLDITZ Gideon-Lucien   D 3 V 5   BETTER Matteo R:
DENG Levi   V 5 D 4   MORLANG Kim R:
GIANNOLO Valerio   V 5 D 4   RIZZA Alessio R:

Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 4 | | Kampfrichter: BETTER Lilia

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER GOEDEJOHANN Anselm Maria
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1 V5 V5 D2 / D4 V5 3 21 14 0.600 7 2. 8.
GER COLLELLA Conrad
Lohausener SV
2 D1 D1 D1 / D3 V5 1 11 19 0.200 -8 5. 16.
HUN SAUCEDO-SZENCI Luis
Lüdenscheider TV
3 D2 V5 D3 / V5 V5 3 20 15 0.600 5 3. 9.
BEL COLLING Herve
Fechterring Hochwald
4 V5 V5 V5 / V5 V5 5 25 9 1.000 16 1. 1.
GER BAUENDAHL Severin
Rheydter TV
5 / / / / / / Nicht angetreten
GER BREMER Alexander
Solinger TB
6 V5 V4 D3 D2 / V5 3 19 21 0.600 -2 4. 10.
GER BLODAU Hannes
EFG Essen
7 D1 D0 D1 D1 / D4 0 7 25 0.000 -18 6. 20.
Details
COLLING Herve   V 5 D 2   GOEDEJOHANN Anselm Maria R:
BAUENDAHL Severin   -- --   COLLELLA Conrad R:
BREMER Alexander   D 3 V 5   SAUCEDO-SZENCI Luis R:
GOEDEJOHANN Anselm Maria   V 5 D 1   BLODAU Hannes R:
COLLING Herve   -- --   BAUENDAHL Severin R:
SAUCEDO-SZENCI Luis   V 5 D 1   COLLELLA Conrad R:
BLODAU Hannes   D 4 V 5   BREMER Alexander R:
GOEDEJOHANN Anselm Maria   -- --   BAUENDAHL Severin R:
SAUCEDO-SZENCI Luis   D 3 V 5   COLLING Herve R:
COLLELLA Conrad   D 3 V 4   BREMER Alexander R:
BLODAU Hannes   -- --   BAUENDAHL Severin R:
GOEDEJOHANN Anselm Maria   V 5 D 2   SAUCEDO-SZENCI Luis R:
BREMER Alexander   D 2 V 5   COLLING Herve R:
COLLELLA Conrad   V 5 D 0   BLODAU Hannes R:
BAUENDAHL Severin   -- --   SAUCEDO-SZENCI Luis R:
BREMER Alexander   V 5 D 4   GOEDEJOHANN Anselm Maria R:
COLLING Herve   V 5 D 1   COLLELLA Conrad R:
SAUCEDO-SZENCI Luis   V 5 D 1   BLODAU Hannes R:
BAUENDAHL Severin   -- --   BREMER Alexander R:
COLLELLA Conrad   D 1 V 5   GOEDEJOHANN Anselm Maria R:
BLODAU Hannes   D 1 V 5   COLLING Herve R: