Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg | Degen | männlich | U17 | Einzel | Böblingen (GER)

Stand: 20.03.2018 12:06 | TSV Pliezhausen

Pl. Nation Name Verein V G TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 GER BLUM Jakob WÜ Heidenheimer SB 6 6 30 8 1,000 22
2 GER WEISE Max WÜ TSG Reutlingen 5 5 25 7 1,000 18
3 GER VON LAUE Gerrit WÜ TSG Reutlingen 5 5 25 8 1,000 17
4 GER ZIMMERMANN Henri WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 5 22 6 1,000 16
5 GER HÄUBER Laurenz WÜ TSF Ditzingen 5 5 25 13 1,000 12
6 GER TREBIS Michael BN Mannheimer FC 5 5 25 13 1,000 12
7 GER SHAPIRO Ronald WÜ TSF Ditzingen 5 6 27 12 0,833 15
8 GER KALTSAMIS Alexander WÜ TSG Reutlingen 5 6 27 13 0,833 14
9 GER GIESE Till Julius WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 6 27 16 0,833 11
10 GER SCHMITT Christopher WÜ TSF Ditzingen 5 6 26 16 0,833 10
11 GER SCHENKENGEL Benedict WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 6 26 19 0,833 7
12 GER WILLRETT Moritz WÜ TSF Ditzingen 4 5 21 6 0,800 15
13 GER MÜLLER Leonard Gregor WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 5 24 12 0,800 12
14 GER TSIAGKANAS Athanasios WÜ TSG Reutlingen 4 5 23 16 0,800 7
15 GER REISER Cedric WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 5 21 14 0,800 7
16 GER WICHMANN Daniel WÜ TSF Ditzingen 4 5 19 12 0,800 7
17 GER RITZ Janik WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 5 21 15 0,800 6
18 GER HEISE Max BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 4 6 27 22 0,667 5
19 GER ANDRES Leonard WÜ TSG Reutlingen 4 6 24 19 0,667 5
20 GER KAZMAIER Julius WÜ TSG Reutlingen 4 6 26 25 0,667 1
21 GER JIMENEZ Carlos WÜ TSF Ditzingen 3 5 21 14 0,600 7
22 GER BAKAY Sedat BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 3 5 22 17 0,600 5
23 GER BÜLAU Matthew WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 5 20 16 0,600 4
24 GER RENZ Dominik WÜ TSV Laupheim 3 5 21 18 0,600 3
25 GER EBERHARDT Max WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 5 20 17 0,600 3
26 GER BOORZ Jonas WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 5 18 17 0,600 1
27 GER SZALAY Ben WÜ TSF Ditzingen 3 6 24 21 0,500 3
28 GER PFANDER Emil WÜ TSG Reutlingen 3 6 24 22 0,500 2
29 GER KUMMER Horant WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 6 20 21 0,500 -1
30 GER RÖHM Nils WÜ TSG Reutlingen 2 5 21 21 0,400 0
31 GER GRUNDLER Colin WÜ TSG Reutlingen 2 5 17 18 0,400 -1
32 GER SCHWITZER Benjamin BN Fechtverein Heidelberg 2 5 16 18 0,400 -2
33 GER KUNATH Maximilian WÜ TSG Reutlingen 2 5 16 19 0,400 -3
34 GER ZAISER Jonas WÜ TSG Reutlingen 2 5 18 22 0,400 -4
35 GER FRÜHOLZ Marlon WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2 5 15 20 0,400 -5
36 GER MEZ Maxime WÜ TSG Reutlingen 2 5 16 22 0,400 -6
37 GER KUMMER Gernot WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2 5 13 19 0,400 -6
38 GER RITZ Felix WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2 6 24 25 0,333 -1
39 GER HEUSEL Leopold WÜ TSG Reutlingen 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4
40 GER KLUSCH Tobias WÜ SV Böblingen 2 6 18 23 0,333 -5
41 GER KOZIELSKI Kevin BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6
42 GER SCHOSTAL Riko BN FC Mosbach 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6
43 GER MEINHARDT Patrick BN Mannheimer FC 1 5 17 21 0,200 -4
44 HUN LACZIK Kristof WÜ SV Böblingen 1 5 15 21 0,200 -6
45 UKR KOBETS Alexander WÜ SV Böblingen 1 5 15 21 0,200 -6
46 GER VOGEL Vince WÜ Heidenheimer SB 1 5 14 24 0,200 -10
47 GER RÖDEL David BN FC Hardheim-Höpfingen 1 5 14 24 0,200 -10
48 GER ROSENMAYER Valentin WÜ TSF Ditzingen 1 5 14 24 0,200 -10
49 GER VAR Kerim WÜ TSG Reutlingen 1 5 14 24 0,200 -10