ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ U20 | Epee | Women's | U20 | Individual | ΑΘΗΝΑ (GRE)

Stand: 09.02.2020 07:52 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

z: Table of 64, A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16
H: Table of 8, I: Semi-final, K: Final

 

z | Table of 64

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

1 SIAFAKA Angeliki
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE Ba
64 *** bye ***
33 MARAGKAKI Andriani
AKRITES
GRE D 12
32 STAVRIDOU Anna
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 14
17 VOUTSINA Vasiliki
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE V 15
48 SFAKIANAKI Evangelia
A.L.MESSARAS
GRE D 14
49 MELAMPIANAKI Eleni
A.L.MESSARAS
GRE D 7
16 TARENIDOU Afroditi
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
9 KARANTZA Konstantina
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE Ba
56 *** bye ***
41 KARAOUSOGLOU Ioanna-Ioli
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE V 15
24 KOLETSOU Evrydiki
IRIDA
GRE D 9
25 DELIDIMITRIOU Smaragda
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE D 7
40 NIKOLOPOULOU Konstantina
IRIDA
GRE V 15
57 *** bye *** Ba
8 TSOLAKI Konstantina
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE
5 MARKOTI Vasiliki
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE Ba
60 *** bye ***
37 SKARLATOU-TZELIOU Maria-Arsenia
L.X.THESSALONIKIS
GRE V 14
28 KRITOULI Styliani
IRIDA
GRE D 13
21 PAPADOPOULOU Lydia Sofia
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE V 15
44 VASILATOU Dafni
L.O.VARIS
GRE D 3
53 *** bye *** Ba
12 MOSCHOPOULOU Zoi
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE
13 MOURIKI Argyrenia
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE Ba
52 *** bye ***
45 CHATZIFILIPPIDOU Efstratia
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE D 13
20 GIANNAKI Danai
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE V 15
29 PATSOURA Dimitra
G.A.S. CHOLARGOU
GRE V 15
36 KOKKA Sofia
XIFOMACHOS
GRE D 14
61 *** bye *** Ba
4 KARAMPINI Eirini
IRIDA
GRE
3 KOTSALI Eirini
IRIDA
GRE Ba
62 *** bye ***
35 ANTONIADOU Magdalini
XIFOMACHOS
GRE D 14
30 PANTELOPOULOU Dimitra-Christina
IRIDA
GRE V 15
19 PLYTA Rafaela-Maritsa-Iris
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
46 LELEKIDI Aikaterini Eleni
MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
GRE D 14
51 *** bye *** Ba
14 TSOUFI Argyro-Maria
G.A.S. CHOLARGOU
GRE
11 THEODOROPOULOU Andriana
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE Ba
54 *** bye ***
43 KLAOUDATOU Maria-Georgia
PANELLINIOS
GRE V 15
22 ARAPOGIANNI Despina
L.O.VARIS
GRE D 14
27 PALLI Irida
L.O.VARIS
GRE V 15
38 TSAKIRAKI Anna-Polychronia
A.L.MESSARAS
GRE D 11
59 *** bye *** Ba
6 MYRONIDOU-SYMEONIDOU Athina
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE
7 PAPANASTASIOU Athina Sofia
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE Ba
58 *** bye ***
39 MONACHOU Rozalia
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE V 15
26 MOUZOURAKI Filomila
IRIDA
GRE D 14
23 ILIADOU Maria-Sofia
XIFOMACHOS
GRE V 15
42 NIKOLAIDOU Artemis-Pelagia
G.A.S. CHOLARGOU
GRE D 10
55 *** bye *** Ba
10 SOFRA Ekaterini Christina
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE
15 BIZA Vasiliki
IRIDA
GRE Ba
50 *** bye ***
47 EMMANOUIL Rea Silvia
G.A.S. CHOLARGOU
GRE D 6
18 TSIRONI Anna
L.O.VARIS
GRE V 15
31 KEFALA-TSOROU Styliani
L.O.VARIS
GRE V 15
34 KAMPOURIDOU Maria
XIFOMACHOS
GRE D 14
63 *** bye *** Ba
2 RODOPOULOU Nefeli
IRIDA
GRE
 
SIAFAKA Angeliki
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE D 10
STAVRIDOU Anna
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
 
 
VOUTSINA Vasiliki
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE D 11
TARENIDOU Afroditi
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
 
 
KARANTZA Konstantina
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
KARAOUSOGLOU Ioanna-Ioli
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE D 11
 
 
NIKOLOPOULOU Konstantina
IRIDA
GRE D 12
TSOLAKI Konstantina
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE V 13
 
 
MARKOTI Vasiliki
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
SKARLATOU-TZELIOU Maria-Arsenia
L.X.THESSALONIKIS
GRE D 9
 
 
PAPADOPOULOU Lydia Sofia
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE D 10
MOSCHOPOULOU Zoi
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
 
 
MOURIKI Argyrenia
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE D 13
GIANNAKI Danai
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE V 15
 
 
PATSOURA Dimitra
G.A.S. CHOLARGOU
GRE D 10
KARAMPINI Eirini
IRIDA
GRE V 15
 
 
KOTSALI Eirini
IRIDA
GRE D 9
PANTELOPOULOU Dimitra-Christina
IRIDA
GRE V 15
 
 
PLYTA Rafaela-Maritsa-Iris
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 14
TSOUFI Argyro-Maria
G.A.S. CHOLARGOU
GRE V 15
 
 
THEODOROPOULOU Andriana
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE V 15
KLAOUDATOU Maria-Georgia
PANELLINIOS
GRE D 7
 
 
PALLI Irida
L.O.VARIS
GRE D 10
MYRONIDOU-SYMEONIDOU Athina
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE V 15
 
 
PAPANASTASIOU Athina Sofia
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE V 15
MONACHOU Rozalia
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE D 2
 
 
ILIADOU Maria-Sofia
XIFOMACHOS
GRE D 6
SOFRA Ekaterini Christina
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 15
 
 
BIZA Vasiliki
IRIDA
GRE D 14
TSIRONI Anna
L.O.VARIS
GRE V 15
 
 
KEFALA-TSOROU Styliani
L.O.VARIS
GRE D 8
RODOPOULOU Nefeli
IRIDA
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
STAVRIDOU Anna
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 13
TARENIDOU Afroditi
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
KARANTZA Konstantina
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
TSOLAKI Konstantina
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
MARKOTI Vasiliki
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 14
MOSCHOPOULOU Zoi
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
GIANNAKI Danai
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE D 8
KARAMPINI Eirini
IRIDA
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
PANTELOPOULOU Dimitra-Christina
IRIDA
GRE V 15
TSOUFI Argyro-Maria
G.A.S. CHOLARGOU
GRE D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
THEODOROPOULOU Andriana
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE D 12
MYRONIDOU-SYMEONIDOU Athina
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
PAPANASTASIOU Athina Sofia
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE V 15
SOFRA Ekaterini Christina
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
TSIRONI Anna
L.O.VARIS
GRE D 10
RODOPOULOU Nefeli
IRIDA
GRE V 15
 
 
 
nach oben
 

H | Table of 8

I | Semi-final

K | Final

1 TARENIDOU Afroditi
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 10
8 KARANTZA Konstantina
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 3
5 MARKOTI Vasiliki
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 6
4 KARAMPINI Eirini
IRIDA
GRE V 15
3 PANTELOPOULOU Dimitra-Christina
IRIDA
GRE D 11
6 MYRONIDOU-SYMEONIDOU Athina
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE V 15
7 PAPANASTASIOU Athina Sofia
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE V 9
2 RODOPOULOU Nefeli
IRIDA
GRE D 8
 
TARENIDOU Afroditi
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 11
KARAMPINI Eirini
IRIDA
GRE V 13
 
 
MYRONIDOU-SYMEONIDOU Athina
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE V 12
PAPANASTASIOU Athina Sofia
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE D 11
 
 
 
 
KARAMPINI Eirini
IRIDA
GRE V 15
MYRONIDOU-SYMEONIDOU Athina
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE D 8
 
 
 
nach oben