Bonner Florett | Florett | männlich | B-Jugend (J) | Einzel | Bonn (GER)

Stand: 10.09.2017 17:59 | Rheinischer Fechterbund

D: Hoffnungslauf 13-16, A: 16er Tableau, B: Siegerlauf ( B )
G: Hoffnungslauf 9-12
H: 8er Tableau, I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

D | Hoffnungslauf 13-16

A | 16er Tableau

B | Siegerlauf ( B )

 
*** bye *** D
HAHN Ansgar Thoralf Rune
HE VFL Marburg FA
GER V
 
 
DETERT Konrad
NR OFC Bonn
GER V
*** bye *** D
 
 
*** bye *** D
WEBER Kilian
NR Eintracht Duisburg
GER V
 
 
EMDE-MARBACH Nick
NR FC Moers
GER V
*** bye *** D
 
1 HOFFMANN Nils
HE TG Dörnigheim
GER Ba
16 *** bye ***
9 HAHN Ansgar Thoralf Rune
HE VFL Marburg FA
GER D 8
8 JOBST Maximilian
NR FC Moers
GER V 10
5 FAITZ Philip
HE SKG Oberhöchstadt
GER V 10
12 DETERT Konrad
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 7
13 *** bye *** Ba
4 HAGENE Emmanuel
NR SV Spellen
GER
3 WOLLER Camren
NR DFC Düsseldorf
USA Ba
14 *** bye ***
11 BOES Emil
NR Kölner FK
GER V 10
6 WEBER Kilian
NR Eintracht Duisburg
GER D 5
7 HILBRANDT Alexander
NR FC Moers
GER V 10
10 EMDE-MARBACH Nick
NR FC Moers
GER D 1
15 *** bye *** Ba
2 HORVATH Kean
CE Damocles
BEL
 
HOFFMANN Nils
HE TG Dörnigheim
GER V 10
JOBST Maximilian
NR FC Moers
GER D 3
 
 
FAITZ Philip
HE SKG Oberhöchstadt
GER V 10
HAGENE Emmanuel
NR SV Spellen
GER D 1
 
 
WOLLER Camren
NR DFC Düsseldorf
USA D 4
BOES Emil
NR Kölner FK
GER V 7
 
 
HILBRANDT Alexander
NR FC Moers
GER D 3
HORVATH Kean
CE Damocles
BEL V 10
 
nach oben
 

G | Hoffnungslauf 9-12

1 WOLLER Camren
NR DFC Düsseldorf
USA V 8
8 DETERT Konrad
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 3
5 WEBER Kilian
NR Eintracht Duisburg
GER D 6
4 JOBST Maximilian
NR FC Moers
GER V 10
3 HILBRANDT Alexander
NR FC Moers
GER V 10
6 HAHN Ansgar Thoralf Rune
HE VFL Marburg FA
GER D 5
7 EMDE-MARBACH Nick
NR FC Moers
GER D 7
2 HAGENE Emmanuel
NR SV Spellen
GER V 10
nach oben
 

H | 8er Tableau

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 HOFFMANN Nils
HE TG Dörnigheim
GER V 10
8 JOBST Maximilian
NR FC Moers
GER D 0
5 WOLLER Camren
NR DFC Düsseldorf
USA V 9
4 BOES Emil
NR Kölner FK
GER D 8
3 FAITZ Philip
HE SKG Oberhöchstadt
GER V 10
6 HAGENE Emmanuel
NR SV Spellen
GER D 2
7 HILBRANDT Alexander
NR FC Moers
GER D 0
2 HORVATH Kean
CE Damocles
BEL V 10
 
HOFFMANN Nils
HE TG Dörnigheim
GER V 10
WOLLER Camren
NR DFC Düsseldorf
USA D 4
 
 
FAITZ Philip
HE SKG Oberhöchstadt
GER D 3
HORVATH Kean
CE Damocles
BEL V 10
 
 
 
 
HOFFMANN Nils
HE TG Dörnigheim
GER D 5
HORVATH Kean
CE Damocles
BEL V 10
 
 
 
nach oben