Western Cape Open 2 | Epee | open | U20 | Individuel | Cape Town (RSA)

Stand: 01.10.2017 12:32 | Federation South Africa


Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 1 | | Kampfrichter: BOSMAN Abraham

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
RSA NDJEKE Jesse
TUKS Pretoria
1 V5 D1 V5 V5 D3 3 19 21 0.600 -2 3. 7.
RSA BROWN Luken
Garden Route FA
2 D4 D1 D4 D2 D1 0 12 23 0.000 -11 6. 17.
RSA TYCHLER Pavel
TFS Johannesburg
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 8 1.000 17 1. 1.
RSA SCHLIEMAN Alex
SFA STELLENBOSCH
4 D4 V5 D1 D1 V5 2 16 22 0.400 -6 5. 12.
RSA BERGH Mark
Bishops FC
5 D3 V5 D2 V5 D4 2 19 18 0.400 1 4. 10.
RSA CM REBELO Miguel
CFA Cape Town
6 V5 V3 D3 D3 V5 3 19 18 0.600 1 2. 6.
Details
BROWN Luken   D 4 V 5   NDJEKE Jesse R:
TYCHLER Pavel   V 5 D 1   SCHLIEMAN Alex R:
BERGH Mark   D 4 V 5   CM REBELO Miguel R:
NDJEKE Jesse   D 1 V 5   TYCHLER Pavel R:
CM REBELO Miguel   V 3 D 1   BROWN Luken R:
SCHLIEMAN Alex   D 1 V 5   BERGH Mark R:
CM REBELO Miguel   V 5 D 3   NDJEKE Jesse R:
BERGH Mark   D 2 V 5   TYCHLER Pavel R:
BROWN Luken   D 4 V 5   SCHLIEMAN Alex R:
NDJEKE Jesse   V 5 D 3   BERGH Mark R:
SCHLIEMAN Alex   V 5 D 3   CM REBELO Miguel R:
TYCHLER Pavel   V 5 D 1   BROWN Luken R:
SCHLIEMAN Alex   D 4 V 5   NDJEKE Jesse R:
BROWN Luken   D 2 V 5   BERGH Mark R:
CM REBELO Miguel   D 3 V 5   TYCHLER Pavel R:

Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 3 | | Kampfrichter: MALULEKE Joseph

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
RSA VAN MANEN RAHUL RAMROOP
Firebird FC
1 D4 D1 D1 D3 V5 1 14 24 0.200 -10 6. 16.
RSA VORSTER Gareth
Excelsior EC
2 V5 D3 V5 D4 D3 2 20 20 0.400 0 4. 11.
RSA BESTER Christiaan
TUKS Pretoria
3 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 23 12 0.800 11 1. 3.
RSA KOMAROV Yuri
CFA Cape Town
4 V5 D1 D1 D3 D3 1 13 21 0.200 -8 5. 15.
RSA MORETTI Dorian
Garden Route FA
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 23 18 0.800 5 2. 4.
RSA KIM Terry
Bishops FC
6 D4 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 21 19 0.600 2 3. 5.
Details
VORSTER Gareth   V 5 D 4   VAN MANEN RAHUL RAMROOP R:
BESTER Christiaan   V 5 D 1   KOMAROV Yuri R:
MORETTI Dorian   D 3 V 5   KIM Terry R:
VAN MANEN RAHUL RAMROOP   D 1 V 5   BESTER Christiaan R:
KIM Terry   V 5 D 3   VORSTER Gareth R:
KOMAROV Yuri   D 3 V 5   MORETTI Dorian R:
KIM Terry   D 4 V 5   VAN MANEN RAHUL RAMROOP R:
MORETTI Dorian   V 5 D 3   BESTER Christiaan R:
VORSTER Gareth   V 5 D 1   KOMAROV Yuri R:
VAN MANEN RAHUL RAMROOP   D 3 V 5   MORETTI Dorian R:
KOMAROV Yuri   D 3 V 5   KIM Terry R:
BESTER Christiaan   V 5 D 3   VORSTER Gareth R:
KOMAROV Yuri   V 5 D 1   VAN MANEN RAHUL RAMROOP R:
VORSTER Gareth   D 4 V 5   MORETTI Dorian R:
KIM Terry   D 2 V 5   BESTER Christiaan R:

Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 5 | | Kampfrichter: BESTER Natania

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
RSA NORVAL Jamie
Firebird FC
1 D1 V5 V5 D1 / 2 12 16 0.500 -4 3. 9.
RSA THOMPSON Ryan
Blues FC
2 V5 D3 D3 D1 / 1 12 16 0.250 -4 5. 14.
RSA INGLE Andrew
Reddam
3 D4 V5 V5 D3 / 2 17 16 0.500 1 2. 8.
RSA BARKHUYSEN Angelo
Excelsior EC
4 D4 V5 D3 D2 / 1 14 18 0.250 -4 4. 13.
RSA WAGNER Edwin
Ere Sabel Mokopane
5 V3 V5 V5 V5 / 4 18 7 1.000 11 1. 2.
RSA GARRY Christian
Bishops FC
6 / / / / / Nicht angetreten
Details
THOMPSON Ryan   V 5 D 1   NORVAL Jamie R:
INGLE Andrew   V 5 D 3   BARKHUYSEN Angelo R:
WAGNER Edwin   -- --   GARRY Christian R:
NORVAL Jamie   V 5 D 4   INGLE Andrew R:
GARRY Christian   -- --   THOMPSON Ryan R:
BARKHUYSEN Angelo   D 2 V 5   WAGNER Edwin R:
GARRY Christian   -- --   NORVAL Jamie R:
WAGNER Edwin   V 5 D 3   INGLE Andrew R:
THOMPSON Ryan   D 3 V 5   BARKHUYSEN Angelo R:
NORVAL Jamie   D 1 V 3   WAGNER Edwin R:
BARKHUYSEN Angelo   -- --   GARRY Christian R:
INGLE Andrew   V 5 D 3   THOMPSON Ryan R:
BARKHUYSEN Angelo   D 4 V 5   NORVAL Jamie R:
THOMPSON Ryan   D 1 V 5   WAGNER Edwin R:
GARRY Christian   -- --   INGLE Andrew R: