INT. Zeppelin-Turnier | Degen | weiblich | U17 | Individual | Friedrichshafen (GER)

Stand: 22.09.2019 11:03 | Marcel Ansorge

Pl. Nation Name Verein V G TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 GER PETERSEN Jara-Sophie TH SV Einheit Altenburg 6 6 29 10 1,000 19  
2 GER KOZIELSKI Katharina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 13 1,000 17  
3 LUX ZENS Anna CE Sud 6 6 26 9 1,000 17  
4 GER SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera WÜ Heidenheimer SB 6 6 30 15 1,000 15  
5 GER ZITTEL Alexandra WÜ Heidenheimer SB 6 6 28 13 1,000 15  
6 GER STEFFENS Eva BN Mannheimer FC 6 6 25 12 1,000 13  
7 GER ZITTEL Alla WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 6 29 13 0,833 16  
8 GER COUROUBLE Joelle WE Lüdenscheider TV 5 6 28 14 0,833 14  
9 GER ZERRWECK Lina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 28 15 0,833 13  
10 GER JÜTTEN Svenja NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5 6 29 17 0,833 12  
11 GER BRUMANN Sarah BY TV Augsburg 5 6 28 16 0,833 12  
12 GER VON WOLFF Grete SH Elmshorner MTV 5 6 28 17 0,833 11  
13 GER MENDE Marah SN FC Leipzig 5 6 25 14 0,833 11  
14 GER KOIOU Raphaelia WÜ SV Böblingen 5 6 27 18 0,833 9  
15 GER STEFFENS Emma BN Mannheimer FC 5 6 23 14 0,833 9  
16 GER TOMIC Mariella WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 6 28 20 0,833 8  
17 GER ULLRICH Nina HE Eintracht Frankfurt 5 6 24 16 0,833 8  
18 GER PRINZ Nele NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5 6 27 22 0,833 5  
19 GER EL AYARI Julia HE Eintracht Frankfurt 4 6 26 15 0,667 11  
20 GER MEIßNER Katrin BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 26 16 0,667 10  
21 GER MARX Charlotte SA Fechterring Hochwald 4 6 27 19 0,667 8  
22 GER ALVES DE LIMA Carolina WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 27 20 0,667 7  
23 GER ARNDT Fabienne WE Quernheimer FC 4 6 26 20 0,667 6  
24 GER SCHMID Linda BY TV Augsburg 4 6 25 19 0,667 6  
25 GER WALLNER Josefine BY MTV München 4 6 23 17 0,667 6  
25 GER KARSTEN Anna WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 23 17 0,667 6  
27 GER MÜLLER Fiona NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 6 26 21 0,667 5  
27 GER HERZ Amelie SN FC Leipzig 4 6 26 21 0,667 5  
29 GER HAASE Leah BE FC Berlin Südwest 4 6 25 21 0,667 4  
30 GER MEIER Jana WE Quernheimer FC 4 6 23 19 0,667 4  
31 GER WRAGE Emilie SH Fechtergilde Südholstein 4 6 27 25 0,667 2  
32 GER LÖHLER Lilli SH Elmshorner MTV 4 6 24 23 0,667 1  
32 GER FROMMOLT Emily SN FC Leipzig 4 6 24 23 0,667 1  
34 GER AMIAN Laura NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 6 22 21 0,667 1  
35 GER TUTTLA Jennifer NR Rheydter TV 4 6 24 24 0,667 0  
36 GER ZWICKER Isabella BS FC Konstanz 4 6 19 19 0,667 0  
37 GER KOTTUSCH Constanze NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 6 27 18 0,500 9  
38 GER SCHATTON Sarah WÜ TG Schwenningen 3 6 25 18 0,500 7  
39 GER HÖSEL Pia Rhianna BN Mannheimer FC 3 6 26 20 0,500 6  
40 GER AMLER Annika WÜ TSF Ditzingen 3 6 25 19 0,500 6  
41 GER ALBRECHT Giulia WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 6 24 18 0,500 6  
42 GER GECKELER Ann-Sophie WÜ TSG Reutlingen 3 6 23 19 0,500 4  
42 GER REIHS Alina Victoria NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 3 6 23 19 0,500 4  
44 GER HENSE Nicoletta SN FC Leipzig 3 6 26 23 0,500 3  
45 GER SAUER Lea BY TG Schweinfurt 3 6 25 23 0,500 2  
45 AUT GRABHER Konstanze VA FTS Dornbirn 3 6 25 23 0,500 2  
47 AUT RÜDISSER Ronja VA FTS Dornbirn 3 6 24 22 0,500 2  
48 GER KALTENBACH Philine BS SV Waldkirch 3 6 25 24 0,500 1  
49 GER KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 6 23 22 0,500 1  
49 AUT CHEVAUX Lena VA FTS Dornbirn 3 6 23 22 0,500 1  
51 GER ZIEGLER Luise SN FC Leipzig 3 6 19 18 0,500 1  
52 GER MIELKE Lisa Marie BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 3 6 21 21 0,500 0  
53 GER SCHICKER Jana NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1  
53 GER SÜVERN Elisa HE FC Kassel 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1  
55 GER LÜTZENKIRCHEN Lina NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1  
56 GER ULLRICH Clara HE Eintracht Frankfurt 3 6 20 21 0,500 -1  
57 GER STOLTE Caitlin BE FC Berlin Südwest 3 6 23 25 0,500 -2  
58 GER BOXHEIMER Sonja HE Eintracht Frankfurt 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2  
59 GER NOUR-ELDIN Nareman HE Eintracht Frankfurt 3 6 18 20 0,500 -2  
60 GER WALL Loreley Thais SH Fechtergilde Südholstein 3 6 22 25 0,500 -3  
61 GER BIENEFELD Maya NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3  
62 GER THOLEN Janneke WÜ TSF Ditzingen 3 6 22 26 0,500 -4  
63 GER BEHRENS Maike WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 6 21 25 0,500 -4  
64 GER VÖLKER Paula BY TG Schweinfurt 3 6 19 23 0,500 -4  
65 AUT SCHWENDINGER Fabienne VA FTS Dornbirn 3 6 19 24 0,500 -5  
66 GER PFEIFFER Nina NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 6 24 24 0,333 0  
67 GER LUMMERZHEIM Tamara WÜ TSG Reutlingen 2 6 24 27 0,333 -3  
68 GER HAAG Rosa-Lina WÜ TSF Ditzingen 2 6 23 26 0,333 -3  
69 GER VON WOLFF Anna Julia SH Elmshorner MTV 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4  
70 GER BERNSTEIN Viktoria NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4  
71 GER ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra SN FC Leipzig 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5  
72 PHI CARADO Keona Rose SH SC Itzehoe 2 6 16 21 0,333 -5  
73 GER KRÜGER Eléa HE Eintracht Frankfurt 2 6 21 27 0,333 -6  
74 GER PAHLOW Johanna WÜ TG Schwenningen 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6  
75 GER MORCZYNSKI Dagmara BE FC Grunewald 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7  
76 GER BLÖMER Ladina NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7  
77 GER ILLIG Fiona BY TV Kaufbeuren 2 6 13 20 0,333 -7  
78 GER HAAS Chiara SA Fechterring Hochwald 2 6 14 23 0,333 -9  
79 GER LIETO Alyssia NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 1 6 21 28 0,167 -7  
80 GER HOLLÄNDER Charlotte WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund 1 6 20 28 0,167 -8  
80 GER DING Sibylle WÜ TG Biberach 1 6 20 28 0,167 -8  
82 GER THIELE Emma SN SFV Oschatz 1 6 17 26 0,167 -9  
82 GER LÄMMLER Charis WÜ TG Schwenningen 1 6 17 26 0,167 -9  
84 GER SCHAEFER Lisa Marie NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 1 6 17 27 0,167 -10  
85 GER SCHILL Sophie WÜ TSG Reutlingen 1 6 18 29 0,167 -11  
86 GER RANK Marie Leonore BN FS Pforzheim 1 6 16 27 0,167 -11  
87 GER EICHHORN Franziska WÜ Heidenheimer SB 1 6 13 24 0,167 -11  
88 GER KLAUS Emiliy WÜ TSF Ditzingen 1 6 16 28 0,167 -12  
89 GER JELITTO Jenny WÜ Heidenheimer SB 1 6 16 29 0,167 -13  
90 ARM ARAZYAN Elen SH Fechtergilde Südholstein 1 6 14 29 0,167 -15  
91 GER FREY Luisa WÜ Fechtakademie Ravensburg 1 6 13 29 0,167 -16  
92 GER KLEUKER Dan WÜ TSF Ditzingen 0 6 16 27 0,000 -11  
93 GER NAUMANN Josy SN FC Leipzig 0 6 13 30 0,000 -17  
93 GER STUMPF Celine SN FC Leipzig 0 6 13 30 0,000 -17  
95 GER FRAHM Emilie WÜ TSF Ditzingen 0 6 12 30 0,000 -18  
96 GER WIRTH Emilia WÜ TSF Ditzingen 0 6 11 30 0,000 -19  
97 GER SZALAY Clara WÜ TSF Ditzingen 0 6 10 30 0,000 -20  
98 GER WIRTH Melina WÜ TSF Ditzingen 0 6 8 29 0,000 -21