Sparkassen-Cup | Säbel | weiblich | E-Jugend | Einzel | Künzelsau (GER)

Stand: 11.03.2017 13:39 | Tobias Hell

AA: 8er Tableau A, AB: Halbfinale, AC: Finale
AF: Platz 5/6, AD: Tableau 5-8, AE: Platz 3/4
AG: Platz 7/8
BA: 8er Tableau B, BB: Tableau 9-12, BC: Platz 9/10
BF: Platz 13/14, BD: Tableau 13-16, BE: Platz 11/12
BG: Platz 15/16

 

AA | 8er Tableau A

AB | Halbfinale

AC | Finale

1 MARX Maja
BY FR Nürnberg
GER V 10
8 KLOSKA Rosalie
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D 3
5 PAULSEN Laura
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D 3
4 NEUNER Elyza
BY FR Nürnberg
GER V 10
3 KUS Jana
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 10
6 GUBITZ Emilia
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D 4
7 LORSCHIEDTER Laura
BY FR Nürnberg
GER V 10
2 SCHOLL Melina
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D 9
 
MARX Maja
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D 6
NEUNER Elyza
BY FR Nürnberg
GER V 10
 
 
KUS Jana
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 10
LORSCHIEDTER Laura
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D 9
 
 
 
 
NEUNER Elyza
BY FR Nürnberg
GER V 10
KUS Jana
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 1
 
 
 
nach oben
 

AF | Platz 5/6

AD | Tableau 5-8

AE | Platz 3/4

 
PAULSEN Laura
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D 2
SCHOLL Melina
BY FR Nürnberg
GER V 10
 
1 KLOSKA Rosalie
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D 6
4 PAULSEN Laura
BY FR Nürnberg
GER V 10
3 GUBITZ Emilia
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D 7
2 SCHOLL Melina
BY FR Nürnberg
GER V 10
 
MARX Maja
BY FR Nürnberg
GER V 10
LORSCHIEDTER Laura
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D 5
 
nach oben
 

AG | Platz 7/8

1 KLOSKA Rosalie
BY FR Nürnberg
GER V 10
2 GUBITZ Emilia
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D 7
nach oben
 

BA | 8er Tableau B

BB | Tableau 9-12

BC | Platz 9/10

1 HUMMEL Milena
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 6
8 SZILAGYI Noemi
BY FR Nürnberg
GER V 10
5 BAUER Luca Liv
WÜ FC Göppingen
GER V 10
4 BODE Carlotta
BY TSV Grünwald
GER D 5
3 WINTER Sophie
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D 9
6 KRAUSE Annabell
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 10
7 BAUER Selina
BN MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
GER D 4
2 JANZ Anastasia
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 10
 
SZILAGYI Noemi
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D 6
BAUER Luca Liv
WÜ FC Göppingen
GER V 10
 
 
KRAUSE Annabell
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 10
JANZ Anastasia
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 1
 
 
 
 
BAUER Luca Liv
WÜ FC Göppingen
GER D 9
KRAUSE Annabell
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 10
 
 
 
nach oben
 

BF | Platz 13/14

BD | Tableau 13-16

BE | Platz 11/12

 
HUMMEL Milena
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 6
WINTER Sophie
BY FR Nürnberg
GER V 10
 
1 HUMMEL Milena
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 10
4 BODE Carlotta
BY TSV Grünwald
GER D 7
3 WINTER Sophie
BY FR Nürnberg
GER V 10
2 BAUER Selina
BN MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
GER D 3
 
SZILAGYI Noemi
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D 7
JANZ Anastasia
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 10
 
nach oben
 

BG | Platz 15/16

1 BODE Carlotta
BY TSV Grünwald
GER D 7
2 BAUER Selina
BN MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
GER V 10
nach oben