Wiekhorst-Cup & Allstar – Cup | Säbel | weiblich | U17 | Individuell | Eislingen (GER)

Stand: 30.11.2019 11:02 | Sonja Lange

Pl. Nation Name Verein V G TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 FRA TORI Toscane 26 CHARENTON 6 6 30 9 1,000 21  
2 RUS OKUTINA Angelina 6 6 30 10 1,000 20  
3 FRA LAHERRERE Ana 25 AUZEVILLE TO 5 5 25 5 1,000 20  
4 USA WILLIAMS Jadeyn 6 6 30 11 1,000 19  
4 FRA MOUROUX Mathilde MAISONS ALF 6 6 30 11 1,000 19  
6 USA TZOU Alexandra 6 6 30 12 1,000 18  
7 ITA FUSETTI Carlotta 5 5 25 7 1,000 18  
8 USA NAZLYMOV Tatiana 6 6 30 13 1,000 17  
9 USA FOUR-GARCIA Madison 5 5 25 9 1,000 16  
10 USA LU Vivian 5 5 25 10 1,000 15  
11 FRA CHEN Clara 26 MAISONS ALF 6 6 30 16 1,000 14  
12 FRA FIDRY Maele 27 PARIS RCF 5 5 25 11 1,000 14  
13 FRA BENAFLA Sohane 13 ROUBAIX CE 6 6 30 20 1,000 10  
14 USA POSSICK Lola 5 5 25 15 1,000 10  
15 HUN SPIESZ Anna VASAS 5 6 29 10 0,833 19  
16 HUN PAPAI Viktoria Zoe UTE 5 6 28 9 0,833 19  
17 RUS PASTUKHOVA Alina 5 6 27 8 0,833 19  
18 HUN FENYOSI Zita VASAS 5 6 28 10 0,833 18  
19 UKR BULBA Daria Nikolaev 5 6 29 12 0,833 17  
20 USA KIM Zoe 5 6 28 11 0,833 17  
21 USA CAO Stephanie 5 6 26 10 0,833 16  
22 ITA SPICA Manuela 5 6 25 9 0,833 16  
23 HUN KESZEI Kira BHSE 5 6 29 14 0,833 15  
24 HKG CHING Sapphira Sheung 5 6 29 15 0,833 14  
25 HUN KOVACS Zsanett TTC GEREVICH ALADAR 5 6 29 16 0,833 13  
26 GER ZIOB Laura NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 5 6 27 14 0,833 13  
27 ITA ALBIERI Sofia 5 6 26 14 0,833 12  
27 FRA TRANQUILLE Lola MEYLAN SE 5 6 26 14 0,833 12  
29 GER SCHEMPP Dana TSG Eislingen 5 6 28 18 0,833 10  
29 ROU GHEORGHE Andreea Cristina CSA Steaua Bucuresti 5 6 28 18 0,833 10  
29 FRA PATRICE Aurore GEMENOS 5 6 28 18 0,833 10  
32 ITA GIOVANNELLI Amelia 5 6 26 17 0,833 9  
33 ITA PICCOLI Alessia 5 6 25 16 0,833 9  
34 USA GREENBAUM Ella 5 6 29 21 0,833 8  
35 RUS MUSTAFINA Darya 5 6 28 22 0,833 6  
36 ISR GORDON Tamar Gani Tikva 5 6 26 20 0,833 6  
36 ROU BOTEZATU Ana Maria CS Dinamo Bucuresti 5 6 26 20 0,833 6  
38 HUN MISSURAI Palma NZ GEAC 4 5 24 13 0,800 11  
39 ROU PANTIS Ilinca CS RIPOSTA 4 5 22 11 0,800 11  
40 FRA LAHON LABORDE Elsa 25 TARBES 4 5 23 16 0,800 7  
41 ROU BADEA Maria CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 5 22 17 0,800 5  
42 CZE BECHYNOVA Karolina DDM serm Chomutov 4 6 26 14 0,667 12  
43 JPN KANETAKA Seisa 4 6 26 15 0,667 11  
44 RUS KUZOVAYA Ekaterina 4 6 28 18 0,667 10  
45 ITA BURLI Francesca 4 6 27 17 0,667 10  
45 GBR LIU Zara Marshall 4 6 27 17 0,667 10  
47 USA DUNGEY Amelia 4 6 26 16 0,667 10  
47 RUS KUZNETSOVA Maria 4 6 26 16 0,667 10  
49 FRA GIRARDIN Cyrielle 11 GISORS 3A 4 6 27 18 0,667 9  
50 HUN BATA Edua NZ GEAC 4 6 26 18 0,667 8  
50 SUI PERROUD Nora CEF Founex 4 6 26 18 0,667 8  
52 FRA RIBEIRO Ilona THIONVILLE 4 6 28 21 0,667 7  
52 GER WEBER Christine Marie WÜ FC Wurth Kunzelsau 4 6 28 21 0,667 7  
54 USA HE Charlotte 4 6 24 17 0,667 7  
54 USA SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda 4 6 24 17 0,667 7  
56 USA LACSON Sarah 4 6 22 15 0,667 7  
57 ROU DANCIU Vanessa CS Dinamo Bucuresti 4 6 27 21 0,667 6  
58 HUN WLADIMIR Veda Anna 4 6 24 18 0,667 6  
59 RUS KOROLEVA Alina National Team 4 6 23 17 0,667 6  
60 HUN BRASSAI Dorottya BVSC 4 6 25 20 0,667 5  
61 HUN DOMONKOS Emese Karpati 4 6 24 19 0,667 5  
61 USA PAK Kaitlyn 4 6 24 19 0,667 5  
61 USA FREEDMAN Janna 4 6 24 19 0,667 5  
64 CZE SVOBODOVA Michaela SK Houstka 4 6 23 18 0,667 5  
64 ROU SERBAN Denisa CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 6 23 18 0,667 5  
66 EGY MEDHAT ELBAKRY jana 4 6 23 19 0,667 4  
67 USA YONG Erika 4 6 22 18 0,667 4  
67 USA WILLIAMS Chloe 4 6 22 18 0,667 4  
69 ITA DEL SAL Lucrezia 4 6 21 17 0,667 4  
70 ROU ALEXE Maria CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 6 24 21 0,667 3  
71 GER HARTMANN Kora Jasmin FC Wurth Kunzelsau 4 6 21 20 0,667 1  
72 FRA CHABROL Roxane 4 6 20 20 0,667 0  
73 GER STEMPER Lena WÜ FC Wurth Kunzelsau 4 6 22 23 0,667 -1  
74 RUS SUDAKOVA Elizaveta 3 5 23 16 0,600 7  
75 RUS KOZHUKHOVA Sofiia 3 5 22 16 0,600 6  
76 USA TONG Kunling 3 5 20 14 0,600 6  
77 GBR SAUNDERS Nicole 3 5 22 18 0,600 4  
78 ITA STEFANELLO Lucia 3 5 19 15 0,600 4  
79 ITA VIALE Mariella 3 5 22 20 0,600 2  
80 TUR KERKESER Maya 3 5 19 17 0,600 2  
81 USA CHANG Josephine 3 5 20 19 0,600 1  
82 RUS PREOBRAZHENSKAYA Maria 3 5 19 18 0,600 1  
83 GER CADAO Leonie WÜ TSG Eislingen 3 5 18 19 0,600 -1  
84 FRA MARTEL Lila MONETEAU USC 3 5 15 19 0,600 -4  
85 ITA BLANDINO Arianna 3 6 26 19 0,500 7  
86 FRA MANGA Alexandra CHARENTON 3 6 27 21 0,500 6  
87 ITA LANDI Michela 3 6 26 20 0,500 6  
88 GER BUCHNER Chayenne WÜ FC Wurth Kunzelsau 3 6 24 18 0,500 6  
88 RUS ILYINA Kira 3 6 24 18 0,500 6  
90 ROU DUMITRU Catinca CSA Steaua Bucuresti 3 6 26 21 0,500 5  
91 RUS ANTIPOVA Ekaterina 3 6 24 19 0,500 5  
92 RUS SEMCHENOK Serafima 3 6 23 18 0,500 5  
93 ROU OVESIA Anna CS Dinamo Bucuresti 3 6 21 16 0,500 5  
94 GER NITSCHMANN Tiziana WÜ FC Wurth Kunzelsau 3 6 26 22 0,500 4  
95 ITA CATTANEO Valentina 3 6 25 21 0,500 4  
96 ITA ESPOSITI Maxime 3 6 24 20 0,500 4  
96 RUS SERGEEVA Milena 3 6 24 20 0,500 4  
98 FRA HILBERT Chloe 17 THIONVILLE 3 6 23 19 0,500 4  
98 HUN PINTER Dorottya BHSE 3 6 23 19 0,500 4  
98 HUN NYIRI Villo NYVSC KK 3 6 23 19 0,500 4  
101 FRA CHEN Lisa MAISONS ALF 3 6 22 18 0,500 4  
102 HUN KOBRA Virag BVSC 3 6 26 23 0,500 3  
103 RUS POPOVA Evelina 3 6 24 21 0,500 3  
103 ITA PETRONE Elisa 3 6 24 21 0,500 3  
105 TUR DUVAN Irmak Visnelik Tenis Eskri 3 6 24 22 0,500 2  
106 TUR ULUSALOGLU Isil TED SK 3 6 21 19 0,500 2  
107 TUR KOCER Ezgi 3 6 20 19 0,500 1  
108 UKR POLONKA Sofiya Nikolaev 3 6 23 23 0,500 0  
109 GBR BRIERLEY Bethany Marshall 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1  
110 GER HORNAK Alina BN FC Tauberbischofshei 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2  
110 GER KURZAWA Marisa Viktoria TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2  
112 USA GUTHIKONDA Nithya 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2  
113 GBR CRAZE Lexie Truro Fencing Club 3 6 19 21 0,500 -2  
114 TUR ORUNCAK Defne Lal 3 6 22 26 0,500 -4  
115 ROU CIOBANU Roberta CS Dinamo Bucuresti 3 6 21 25 0,500 -4  
116 ITA NICOLAI Alessandra Petrarca Scherma 3 6 19 23 0,500 -4  
117 GBR WESTWELL Amy Russell Swords 3 6 18 22 0,500 -4  
118 FRA BERTRAND Solene 03 ARBOIS MJC 3 6 18 27 0,500 -9  
119 CZE ZRALIKOVA Natalie DDM serm Chomutov 2 5 20 18 0,400 2  
120 GER HIRSCHFELD Anastasija WÜ TSG Eislingen 2 5 19 18 0,400 1  
121 GER NEUMANN Sina NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 5 18 17 0,400 1  
122 HUN CSAPODI Orsolya VASAS 2 5 16 16 0,400 0  
123 ITA GIAMMARIOLI Sofia 2 5 19 20 0,400 -1  
123 ITA POLLI Maria Clementina 2 5 19 20 0,400 -1  
125 ITA TESTASECCA Ginevra 2 5 18 20 0,400 -2  
126 GER HERBON Felice NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 5 18 21 0,400 -3  
126 SUI GILLIOZ Fuonna CHCH Chatelaine 2 5 18 21 0,400 -3  
128 FRA BRUYAT Manon 08 CREST LIVRON 2 5 13 20 0,400 -7  
129 FRA FAVAND Mathilde MEYLAN SE 2 6 21 21 0,333 0  
130 GER GERT Nicole NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 6 22 23 0,333 -1  
131 GER GRAUDINS Victoria SW MTV Mainz 2 6 21 22 0,333 -1  
131 TUR AKSEL Sude Baskent Eskrim Sk 2 6 21 22 0,333 -1  
133 ROU DOBROGEAN Bianca CS Dinamo Bucuresti 2 6 19 20 0,333 -1  
134 ITA GIANCOLA Martina 2 6 19 22 0,333 -3  
135 SGP FUNG Madeleine Sum Yee ASG 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4  
136 GER STRAUB Fanny WÜ FC Wurth Kunzelsau 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6  
137 ITA PONTINI Federica 2 6 17 23 0,333 -6  
138 CHN ZHAO Ellen 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7  
139 EGY SHOUMAN sara 2 6 16 23 0,333 -7  
140 GER SCHNIEPP Celine WÜ FC Wurth Kunzelsau 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8  
141 ROU POPA Patricia CSA Steaua Bucuresti 2 6 17 25 0,333 -8  
142 GER WALTER Lilli Rosa WÜ FC Wurth Kunzelsau 2 6 10 22 0,333 -12  
143 GER KOBER Josephine BY KTF Luitpold Munchen 2 6 13 26 0,333 -13  
144 JPN KIKUCHI Kokona 1 5 17 22 0,200 -5  
145 PUR PIOVANETTI Diana 1 5 13 21 0,200 -8  
146 GBR KAYE Guinevere Bath Sword Club 1 5 14 23 0,200 -9  
146 GER WALDER Greta NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1 5 14 23 0,200 -9  
148 GBR BLACKLEDGE Eleanor Marshall 1 5 13 24 0,200 -11  
149 GER BREER Jana TSC Eintracht Dortmu 1 5 8 21 0,200 -13  
150 EGY ALI yasmin 1 6 21 26 0,167 -5  
151 GER SCHOCH Sophie TV Wetzlar 1 6 18 26 0,167 -8  
152 TUR OZARSLAN Berfin Nur Baskent Eskrim Sk 1 6 17 26 0,167 -9  
153 AUT TANZMEISTER Franziska WI ASC Wien 1 6 16 26 0,167 -10  
154 JPN OSHIMA Manami 1 6 17 28 0,167 -11  
155 CZE DRAHORADOVA Kristyna SK Houstka 1 6 16 27 0,167 -11  
156 GER LANDSLEITNER Teresa BY Nuernberg 1 6 14 26 0,167 -12  
157 GER TROPMANN Abigail MTV Mainz 1 6 15 28 0,167 -13  
158 SGP AU Megan Cheok Tung SSP 1 6 14 28 0,167 -14  
159 GER HERMANN Jasmin WÜ FC Wurth Kunzelsau 1 6 13 27 0,167 -14  
160 GBR SIMON Rachel Guernsey Fencing Clu 1 6 12 26 0,167 -14  
161 JPN TAMURA Rina 1 6 12 29 0,167 -17  
162 GER NEUNER Elyza BY Nuernberg 1 6 11 28 0,167 -17  
163 GER BRUENJES Katharina TV Jahn Oelde 1 6 11 29 0,167 -18  
164 GER MITNACHT Emma CTG Koblenz 1 6 9 27 0,167 -18  
165 JPN ITO Kano 1 6 10 29 0,167 -19  
165 GER KUEPPER Livia TSC Eintracht Dortmu 1 6 10 29 0,167 -19  
167 CHN ZHAO Yiye 1 6 9 29 0,167 -20  
168 HUN BOGNAR Liza VASAS 0 5 13 25 0,000 -12  
169 UKR TURCHANINOVA Olena Nikolaev 0 5 10 25 0,000 -15  
170 GER SCHOLL Melina BY Nuernberg 0 6 14 30 0,000 -16  
171 GBR WILSON-SMITH Charlotte Salle Ossian 0 6 13 30 0,000 -17  
171 JPN YOKOTA Ayami 0 6 13 30 0,000 -17  
173 GBR JANE Melissa Truro Fencing Club 0 5 7 25 0,000 -18  
174 GER WINTER Sophie BY Nuernberg 0 6 11 30 0,000 -19  
175 GER WEILAND Julia TSV Bayer Dormagen 0 6 10 30 0,000 -20  
175 FRA FAUR Elea BLAGNAC 0 6 10 30 0,000 -20  
177 GBR LINDSAY Lucie Camden FC 0 5 5 25 0,000 -20  
178 GER SEIGNER Ruth KTF Luitpold Munchen 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
179 GER KORFMANN Alina MTV Mainz 0 6 8 30 0,000 -22  
179 TUR ISLIER Buket Visnelik Tenis Eskri 0 6 8 30 0,000 -22  
179 NED VAN LAERE Fleur SchermCentrum Amster 0 6 8 30 0,000 -22  
182 GBR SMITH Amber Paul Davis 0 5 3 25 0,000 -22  
183 JPN OKADA Asami 0 6 7 30 0,000 -23  
183 GER HEIDKAMP Jaimie WE TG Herford 0 6 7 30 0,000 -23  
185 GER MARX Maja BY Nuernberg 0 6 6 30 0,000 -24  
185 GER GRAUDINS Catalin SW MTV Mainz 0 6 6 30 0,000 -24  
187 GER RATZ Katharina Koenigsbacher SC 0 6 5 30 0,000 -25  
187 GER CIZIC Jana WÜ TSG Eislingen 0 6 5 30 0,000 -25  
189 GER SZILAGYI Noemi BY Nuernberg 0 6 2 30 0,000 -28  
9999 GER TREFFKORN Lea Sophie WÜ TSG Eislingen 0 0 0 0 0,000   F