XXXIX. Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Florett | männlich | U10 | Individual | Bochum (GER)

Stand: 06.04.2019 22:12 | VFL Bochum e.V.


Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | | Kampfrichter:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER PAGENKOPF Niklas
FC Moers
1 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 22 10 0.800 12 1. 1.
GER SCHNEIDER Lukas
FC Moers
2 D1 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 18 16 0.600 2 2. 4.
GER SCHMIDT Adrian
TV Jahn Siegen
3 D2 V5 D1 D2 V5 2 15 21 0.400 -6 5. 10.
POL KOLODZIEJ Oliwier
TV Jahn Siegen
4 D1 D2 V5 D4 V5 2 17 17 0.400 0 4. 8.
GER HOGE Aleksander
TB Burgsteinfurt
5 V5 D2 V5 V5 D2 3 19 18 0.600 1 3. 5.
GER ABTOSS Anton
FC im VfL Bochum
6 D1 D2 D4 D1 V5 1 13 22 0.200 -9 6. 12.
Details
SCHNEIDER Lukas   D 1 V 5   PAGENKOPF Niklas R:
SCHMIDT Adrian   D 1 V 5   KOLODZIEJ Oliwier R:
HOGE Aleksander   D 2 V 5   ABTOSS Anton R:
PAGENKOPF Niklas   V 5 D 2   SCHMIDT Adrian R:
ABTOSS Anton   D 2 V 5   SCHNEIDER Lukas R:
KOLODZIEJ Oliwier   D 4 V 5   HOGE Aleksander R:
ABTOSS Anton   D 1 V 5   PAGENKOPF Niklas R:
HOGE Aleksander   V 5 D 2   SCHMIDT Adrian R:
SCHNEIDER Lukas   V 5 D 2   KOLODZIEJ Oliwier R:
PAGENKOPF Niklas   D 2 V 5   HOGE Aleksander R:
KOLODZIEJ Oliwier   V 5 D 1   ABTOSS Anton R:
SCHMIDT Adrian   V 5 D 2   SCHNEIDER Lukas R:
KOLODZIEJ Oliwier   D 1 V 5   PAGENKOPF Niklas R:
SCHNEIDER Lukas   V 5 D 2   HOGE Aleksander R:
ABTOSS Anton   D 4 V 5   SCHMIDT Adrian R:

Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | | Kampfrichter:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER DÖRPINGHAUS Philipp
FC Moers
1 V5 D2 V5 D3 D3 2 18 20 0.400 -2 5. 9.
GER SCHORN Maximilian
FC Moers
2 D4 V5 D1 D2 D3 1 15 23 0.200 -8 6. 11.
GER ZIMMERMANN Noel
TB Burgsteinfurt
3 V5 D3 V5 D3 V5 3 21 19 0.600 2 2. 3.
GER GROß Maximilian Daniel
TV Jahn Siegen
4 D1 V5 D4 V5 D3 2 18 16 0.400 2 4. 7.
GER KITTEL Ben Leon
Quernheimer FC
5 V5 V5 V5 D0 D0 3 15 18 0.600 -3 3. 6.
GER GRÜBNAU Florian Johannes
Duisburger FK
6 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 23 14 0.800 9 1. 2.
Details
SCHORN Maximilian   D 4 V 5   DÖRPINGHAUS Philipp R:
ZIMMERMANN Noel   V 5 D 4   GROß Maximilian Daniel R:
KITTEL Ben Leon   D 0 V 5   GRÜBNAU Florian Johannes R:
DÖRPINGHAUS Philipp   D 2 V 5   ZIMMERMANN Noel R:
GRÜBNAU Florian Johannes   V 5 D 3   SCHORN Maximilian R:
GROß Maximilian Daniel   V 5 D 0   KITTEL Ben Leon R:
GRÜBNAU Florian Johannes   V 5 D 3   DÖRPINGHAUS Philipp R:
KITTEL Ben Leon   V 5 D 3   ZIMMERMANN Noel R:
SCHORN Maximilian   D 1 V 5   GROß Maximilian Daniel R:
DÖRPINGHAUS Philipp   D 3 V 5   KITTEL Ben Leon R:
GROß Maximilian Daniel   D 3 V 5   GRÜBNAU Florian Johannes R:
ZIMMERMANN Noel   D 3 V 5   SCHORN Maximilian R:
GROß Maximilian Daniel   D 1 V 5   DÖRPINGHAUS Philipp R:
SCHORN Maximilian   D 2 V 5   KITTEL Ben Leon R:
GRÜBNAU Florian Johannes   D 3 V 5   ZIMMERMANN Noel R: