Pokal der Stadt Bochum | Florett | weiblich | U20 | Individual | Bochum (GER)

Stand: 03.02.2019 08:36 | Marcel Ansorge

  Nation Name LV Verein Pl. Punkte
1 ITA FAVARETTO Martina 1.4 153.0
2 ITA ROSSINI Serena 1.9 98.0
3 GER EBERT Leonie BN FC Werbach 1.10 91.0
4 ITA RICCI Marta AS Padova 1.11 67.0
5 RUS SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra 1.14 64.0
6 RUS UDOVICHENKO Anna 1.15 63.0
7 VEN ACURERO GONZALEZ Anabella 1.17 58.0
8 HUN HAJAS Nora Torekves 1.18 58.0
9 CHI INOSTROZA Arantza 1.19 55.0
10 PHI ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel 1.20 54.0
11 RUS PETROVA Elena 1.23 42.0
12 POL JEGLINSKA Aleksandra UKS Salle de la Gdansk 1.24 40.5
13 CHI PROESTAKIS Katina 1.25 39.0
14 POL TOMCZAK Renata IKS Leszno 1.28 36.0
15 RUS ANASCHENKOVA Vitalina 1.33 30.0
16 GER WERNER Sophia BE OSC Berlin 1.36 29.0
17 AUT BRUGGER Lilli Maria SZ AFC Salzburg 1.38 26.5
18 ITA PAPPONE Arianna 1.40 26.0
19 ITA BERNO Eleonora 1.42 26.0
20 RUS SEMENOVA Anastasia 1.51 23.0
21 RUS PRYTKOVA Arina 1.52 23.0
22 ITA TORTELOTTI Lucia 1.60 19.0
23 FRA THEPAUT Venissia 28 SEVRES JE 1.61 19.0
24 FRA DE BREM Aude 30 LIMOGES CE 1.62 19.0
25 RUS BIKBULATOVA Adelina 1.65 18.0
26 POL MECH Marta UKS Atena Gdansk 1.66 18.0
27 FRA DARDE Cyrielle 22 REIMS CE 1.67 18.0
28 FRA CAUJOLLE Emeline 26 COMBS VILLE 1.70 17.0
29 GER DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.71 17.0
30 ITA AMORE Giulia 1.73 16.0
31 POL WASILCZUK Dominika UKS PM Syrena 1.74 16.0
32 UKR BUDENKO Oleksandra KIEW 1.76 16.0
33 SVK KRALIKOVA Veronika Slavia STU Bratislava 1.77 15.0
34 RUS MARCHENKO Arina 1.85 14.0
35 UKR POLOZIUK Alina Nikolaev 1.89 14.0
36 UKR TARANENKO Anna KIEW 1.90 13.5
37 ITA PUGLIA Serena 1.91 13.0
38 POL LAWSKA Magdalena Wroclawianie 1.92 13.0
39 CZE MACKO Michaela Sokol Brno 1.93 13.0
40 POR CARIDE Marta SCP 1.94 13.0
41 FRA MARECHAL Jade 1.105 12.0
42 IRL CLARKE Genevieve 1.109 12.0
43 JPN KANO Arisa 1.110 11.0
44 SVK CANTUCCI Gaia Slavia STU Bratislava 1.112 11.0
45 ITA LORENZI Margherita 1.115 10.0
46 ITA MEMOLI Claudia 1.116 10.0
47 AUS HULL Violet 1.118 10.0
48 UKR BUDENKO Kateryna KIEW 1.119 10.0
49 ESP CASTRO Ariadna CCC-M 1.120 10.0
50 BRA CHIES Milena RS GNU Nautico Uniao 1.122 9.5
51 SVK UDVARDI Jazmin KS Samorin 1.124 9.0
52 FRA FOURNIGUET Josephine 03 ASM BELFORT 1.127 9.0
53 GBR BABAEVA Sevil 1.130 9.0
54 CZE NEMCOVA Stepanka Serm Liberec 1.131 9.0
55 BRA BECKER Daphne RS GNU Nautico Uniao 1.133 8.5
56 POL WIECZOREK Aleksandra AZS AWF Poznan 1.143 8.0
57 FRA VISSOTSKY Clemence 13 HENIN BEAUMONT 1.144 7.0
58 POL WISOKY Weronika Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan 1.148 7.0
59 ITA CANTARINI Lucrezia 1.149 7.0
60 HUN HANZL Lilla Zsofia MTK 1.150 7.0
61 DEN VAABEN Naja HS Trekanten København 1.153 6.0
62 BRA BONETTI Giovana RS GNU Nautico Uniao 1.158 6.0
63 JPN TOSA Yukino 1.160 6.0
64 CHN FEI Ruo Qui 1.165 6.0
65 COL DIAZ MARTINEZ Sofia 1.166 6.0
66 GER KIRSCH Anne BN TSG Weinheim 1.169 6.0
67 DEN JORGENSEN Laeticia HS Trekanten København 1.170 6.0
68 GER UELTGESFORTH Pia BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.171 6.0
69 POL LIDZBARSKA Julia UKS Atena Gdansk 1.173 5.5
70 FRA VISSOTSKY Melanie CE Europeen de Bruxelles 1.174 5.5
71 GBR MCLAUGHLIN Mhairi Salle Holyrood 1.175 5.5
72 GER STEPHAN Mona NR OFC Bonn 1.177 5.0
73 GBR HARDIE Heloise Fighting Fit FC 1.180 4.5
74 ITA CALVANESE Matilde 1.188 4.0
75 RUS KONONOVA Angelina 1.190 4.0
76 JPN SAKAI Mako 1.193 4.0
77 GER ERHARDT Maike BN TSG Weinheim 1.194 4.0
78 HUN SZANTAY Anna NZ BHSE 1.196 4.0
79 POL KOLODZIEJCZYK Malwina UKS Atena Gdansk 1.200 4.0
80 JPN TAGUCHI Riho 1.202 4.0
81 AUT KIRSTEN Ines ST StLFC Graz 1.204 4.0
82 GBR CAMPBELL Alice Newham Swords 1.205 3.5
83 KAZ ZINOVA Viktoriya 1.219 3.0
84 GER BRUNETS Sophie Irene BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.225 3.0
85 GER HOHENADEL Celia BN TSG Weinheim 1.229 3.0
86 HUN ZSOLDOSI Karolina Terezvaros 1.230 3.0
87 GER SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie SH VFL Pinneberg 1.231 3.0
88 HUN HORVATH Lilla BHSE 1.234 2.5
89 GER KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle BR FSC Cottbus 1.238 2.5
90 JPN DATE Miyako 1.244 2.0
91 JPN HOSONO Rei 1.247 2.0
92 POL ZURAWSKA Karolina Budowlani Torun 1.249 2.0
93 FRA DIJOUX Mathilde 1.253 2.0
94 GER MORANDI Carlotta BE SC Berlin 1.256 2.0
95 POL OKLINSKA Marta UKS Atena Gdansk 1.259 1.5
96 GBR HOME Amy 1.262 1.5
97 AUT PODSTATZKY Oktavia SZ AFC Salzburg 1.267 1.5
98 GER GROENINGER Malina HE TFC Hanau 1.268 1.5
99 FRA VOLONTERI Alessandra 26 CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE 1.280 1.0
100 BRA CALAZANS Talia RS GNU Nautico Uniao 1.285 1.0
101 ROU VASILE Karina ACS Balestra 1.286 1.0
102 HUN TOLGYESI Zsofia Terezvaros 1.289 1.0
103 VEN AVELLEIRA Hillary 1.290 1.0
104 AUT EISTERT Julia SZ AFC Salzburg 1.297 1.0
105 HUN ZASZKALICZKY Piroska 1.298 1.0
106 SVK BARTALOVA Vivien KS Samorin 1.299 1.0
107 CHI MONTECINOS Lisa 1.300 0.5
108 JPN NOGUCHI Julia Celeste 1.303 0.5
109 GER JANSEN Greta NR FC Moers 1.306 0.5
110 ISR CHERNENKO Dayana Hapoel Kfar-Saba 1.307 0.5
111 POL LACHMAN Antonina 1.309 0.5
112 CZE PRUSOVA Kristyna USK Praha 1.311 0.5
113 BEL SWENNEN Annemaine SC Parcival 1.345 0.0
114 GER DRESCHER Lea Sophie SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck 1.403 0.0
115 ARG CALERI Juliana 1.415 0.0
116 KAZ AITZHANOVA Tangsholpan 1.429 0.0
117 JPN TAKAHASHI Sayaka 1.435 0.0
118 CHI CALLE Antonia 1.436 0.0
119 DEN DAMGAARD Josephine Barfod HS Trekanten København 1.9999 0.0
T TUR FIRAT Mehlika 1.9999 0.0
T GER HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca BN TSG Weinheim 1.9999 0.0
T JPN SAITO Riri 1.9999 0.0
T FRA MIKA Emma 22 REIMS CE 1.9999 0.0
T KAZ TUSSUPZHANOVA Dayana 1.9999 0.0
T GER MAUL Xenia HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 1.9999 0.0
T FRA PELLETIER Heloise 1.9999 0.0
T GER KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie BY KTF Luitpold München 1.9999 0.0
T USA HUNT Tarleton 1.9999 0.0
T JPN TAKAHARA Mao 1.9999 0.0
T GER KLOCKHAUS Emily NR FC Moers 1.9999 0.0
T GER BIEDERMANN Juliane BE SC Berlin 1.9999 0.0
T KAZ UTEULENOVA Ayauly 1.9999 0.0
T GER RUERS Merle NR FC Moers 1.9999