Bitterfelder Schwert | Florett | männlich | Schüler (Ä) | Einzel | Bitterfeld (GER)

Stand: 24.09.2016 15:38 | Sachsen-Anhalt


Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 5 | | Kampfrichter: SCHANDLER Peter

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER SCHAEFER Jakob
Einheit Altenburg
1 D2 V5 / V5 D4 2 16 14 0.500 2 3. 6.
GER HUBER Rocco Arcel
Einheit Altenburg
2 V5 V3 / V5 V5 4 18 9 1.000 9 1. 1.
GER SCHWAB Jamey Maurice
Fechtcentrum Halle
3 D1 D0 / V3 D0 1 4 14 0.250 -10 4. 7.
GER KRÜGER Franz Anton
Fechtcentrum Halle
4 / / / / / Aufgabe
GER TETTENBORN Alexander
FSV Görlitz
5 D3 D3 D1 / D0 0 7 18 0.000 -11 5. 11.
POL SOWA Piotr
1 WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
6 V5 D4 V5 / V5 3 19 9 0.750 10 2. 5.
Details
HUBER Rocco Arcel   V 5 D 2   SCHAEFER Jakob R:
SCHWAB Jamey Maurice   -- --   KRÜGER Franz Anton R:
TETTENBORN Alexander   D 0 V 5   SOWA Piotr R:
SCHAEFER Jakob   V 5 D 1   SCHWAB Jamey Maurice R:
SOWA Piotr   D 4 V 5   HUBER Rocco Arcel R:
KRÜGER Franz Anton   -- --   TETTENBORN Alexander R:
SOWA Piotr   V 5 D 4   SCHAEFER Jakob R:
TETTENBORN Alexander   D 1 V 3   SCHWAB Jamey Maurice R:
HUBER Rocco Arcel   -- --   KRÜGER Franz Anton R:
SCHAEFER Jakob   V 5 D 3   TETTENBORN Alexander R:
KRÜGER Franz Anton   -- --   SOWA Piotr R:
SCHWAB Jamey Maurice   D 0 V 3   HUBER Rocco Arcel R:
KRÜGER Franz Anton   -- --   SCHAEFER Jakob R:
HUBER Rocco Arcel   V 5 D 3   TETTENBORN Alexander R:
SOWA Piotr   V 5 D 0   SCHWAB Jamey Maurice R:

Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 6 | | Kampfrichter: VIEWEG Christian

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER WOLF Julien
Fechtclub Radebeul
1 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 24 10 0.800 14 1. 2.
GER LINDNER Ruben
Fechtclub Radebeul
2 D1 V4 V5 V5 V5 4 20 8 0.800 12 2. 3.
GER JESS Timon
FZ Erfurt EnGarde
3 D0 D1 D0 V3 D4 1 8 21 0.200 -13 5. 9.
GER MALITZKI Lukas
Fechtcentrum Halle
4 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 4 20 15 0.800 5 3. 4.
GER EBERT Tillmann
TV Markkleeberg
5 D3 D2 D2 D4 V5 1 16 20 0.200 -4 4. 8.
GER KRAUTER Theodor
Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow
6 D1 D0 V5 D2 D2 1 10 24 0.200 -14 6. 10.
Details
LINDNER Ruben   D 1 V 5   WOLF Julien R:
JESS Timon   D 0 V 5   MALITZKI Lukas R:
EBERT Tillmann   V 5 D 2   KRAUTER Theodor R:
WOLF Julien   V 5 D 0   JESS Timon R:
KRAUTER Theodor   D 0 V 5   LINDNER Ruben R:
MALITZKI Lukas   V 5 D 4   EBERT Tillmann R:
KRAUTER Theodor   D 1 V 5   WOLF Julien R:
EBERT Tillmann   D 2 V 3   JESS Timon R:
LINDNER Ruben   V 5 D 0   MALITZKI Lukas R:
WOLF Julien   V 5 D 3   EBERT Tillmann R:
MALITZKI Lukas   V 5 D 2   KRAUTER Theodor R:
JESS Timon   D 1 V 4   LINDNER Ruben R:
MALITZKI Lukas   V 5 D 4   WOLF Julien R:
LINDNER Ruben   V 5 D 2   EBERT Tillmann R:
KRAUTER Theodor   V 5 D 4   JESS Timon R: