Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier | Florett | männlich | U12+U11 | Individual | Schkeuditz (GER)

Stand: 01.12.2018 12:43 | Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.

Pl. Nation Name Verein V G TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 GER SCHMIDT Konrad ST USC Magdeburg 4 4 20 1 1,000 19  
1 GER BECKMANN Otto ST SV Angern 4 4 20 1 1,000 19  
1 GER PETERSEN Ole TH SV Einheit Altenburg 4 4 20 1 1,000 19  
4 GER PHIELIPEIT Mateo BE SC Berlin 4 4 20 2 1,000 18  
5 GER MEHNER Laureano NR FC Moers 4 4 20 4 1,000 16  
5 GER BERGERT Michael SN Fechtclub Radebeul 4 4 20 4 1,000 16  
7 GER OTTO Theodor TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde 3 3 15 3 1,000 12  
8 GER KOLB Conrad BE SC Berlin 3 4 19 5 0,750 14  
9 GER BARBY Henrik NR FC Moers 3 4 19 7 0,750 12  
10 GER SIEBERT Stefan BE FC Grunewald 3 4 16 9 0,750 7  
11 GER HAUKE Dominique SN Fechtclub Radebeul 3 4 17 11 0,750 6  
12 GER WINKLER Friedrich BE SC Berlin 3 4 16 10 0,750 6  
13 GER ECKNER Lykko SN Fechtclub Radebeul 3 4 15 10 0,750 5  
13 GER JUST Konrad ST Fechtcentrum Halle 3 4 15 10 0,750 5  
15 GER BEYER Tim SN FC Schkeuditz 3 4 16 17 0,750 -1  
16 GER LEIMERT Luca Nicky ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2 3 12 6 0,667 6  
17 GER PERLEBERG Matheo TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde 2 4 16 13 0,500 3  
18 GER SCHNABEL Lennart TH FSC Jena 2 4 16 14 0,500 2  
19 GER VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin SN FC Leipzig 2 4 13 12 0,500 1  
20 GER MANTEUFEL Emil SN FC Schkeuditz 2 4 13 13 0,500 0  
21 GER HOPPE Adrian SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2 4 12 13 0,500 -1  
22 GER HEMPEL Jan Lucas MV FG Schwerin 2 4 11 13 0,500 -2  
23 GER RIEMANN Fabian TH SV Einheit Altenburg 2 4 10 12 0,500 -2  
24 GER KAVALERCHYK Samuel MV FG Schwerin 2 4 11 15 0,500 -4  
25 GER BERGMANN Robin TH SV Einheit Altenburg 1 3 6 10 0,333 -4  
26 GER BÖTTCHER Arne-Friedrich TH PSV Weimar 1 4 10 15 0,250 -5  
27 GER MÖLLER Louis MV FG Schwerin 1 4 8 15 0,250 -7  
28 GER BATE Jamie Ronald BE OSC Berlin 1 4 7 16 0,250 -9  
29 GER KOHNERT Tristan MV FG Schwerin 1 4 9 19 0,250 -10  
30 GER KÖHLER Franjo TH SV Einheit Altenburg 1 4 8 18 0,250 -10  
31 GER BRETSCHNEIDER Emil SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1 4 7 19 0,250 -12  
32 GER SCHOLTZ Christian Sandro SN FC Leipzig 0 4 9 20 0,000 -11  
33 GER NESTMANN Yanek TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde 0 4 8 20 0,000 -12  
34 GER GRAULIG Jonas TH FSC Jena 0 4 6 20 0,000 -14  
35 GER SCHELLHORN Vincent TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde 0 3 1 15 0,000 -14  
36 GER EISENGARTEN Franz TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde 0 4 4 20 0,000 -16  
36 GER WERNER Jonathan MV FG Schwerin 0 4 4 20 0,000 -16  
36 GER KRIEGS Sonny BE OSC Berlin 0 4 4 20 0,000 -16  
39 GER PROKEIN Lucas Alexander ST SV Aschersleben 0 4 0 20 0,000 -20  
9999 GER SIMON Manuel SN TV Markkleeberg 0 0 0 0 0,000   A