Deutsche Meisterschaft | Degen | männlich | Senior | Individual | Leipzig (GER)

Stand: 27.04.2019 09:55 | Katarina Lahn

Pl. Nation Name Verein V G TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 GER STYN Robert NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 6 6 29 8 1,000 21  
2 GER FRÖSCHL Lucas BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 19 1,000 11  
3 GER TRÜTZSCHLER Alexander BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 5 6 28 14 0,833 14  
4 GER MITSCHANG Robert WÜ SV Esslingen 5 6 27 16 0,833 11  
5 GER VON LAUE Gerrit WÜ TSG Reutlingen 5 6 29 22 0,833 7  
6 GER RIEBLINGER Manuel BY TV Augsburg 5 6 25 18 0,833 7  
7 GER BEHRENDT Michael BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 4 5 22 10 0,800 12  
8 GER LIEBHABER Thilo SW TG Frankenthal 4 5 21 11 0,800 10  
9 GER MAUNZ Florian WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 5 21 13 0,800 8  
10 GER TALAN Jan BY TV Augsburg 4 5 23 16 0,800 7  
11 GER KULOZIK Julian BY MTV München 4 6 28 18 0,667 10  
12 GER GIEßER Leon SN FC Leipzig 4 6 27 18 0,667 9  
13 GER KIENTZLE Jens WÜ SV Böblingen 4 6 26 19 0,667 7  
14 GER KOVAL Anton SN FC Leipzig 4 6 26 20 0,667 6  
15 GER DELFS Lennart SH Elmshorner MTV 4 6 25 20 0,667 5  
16 GER VOLK Gabriel BS Päd. Baden Baden 4 6 23 18 0,667 5  
16 GER HUSEMANN Luca NR EFG Essen 4 6 23 18 0,667 5  
18 GER WEISE Max WÜ TSG Reutlingen 4 6 26 22 0,667 4  
19 GER DEHN Julius NR EFG Essen 4 6 25 21 0,667 4  
19 GER MÜLLER Dean NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 6 25 21 0,667 4  
21 GER SCHMIER Robert BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 4 6 23 22 0,667 1  
22 GER HANSEL Thomas HE Darmstädter FC 4 6 23 24 0,667 -1  
23 GER BERKEL Dominik NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 5 23 13 0,600 10  
24 GER ENZMANN Jonas SN FC Leipzig 3 5 17 16 0,600 1  
25 GER WIESEMANN Johannes HE Darmstädter FC 3 6 27 20 0,500 7  
26 GER GECKELER Dominik WÜ TSG Reutlingen 3 6 26 22 0,500 4  
27 GER HALLER Rudolf SN FC Leipzig 3 6 26 24 0,500 2  
28 GER BLUM Jakob WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 6 23 21 0,500 2  
29 GER STOERRLE Christopher BY MTV München 3 6 26 25 0,500 1  
30 GER VOß Thilo WE TV Paderborn 3 6 25 24 0,500 1  
31 GER HESSE Jonas NR OFC Bonn 3 6 24 23 0,500 1  
32 GER ENDERS Valentin MV FC Greifswald 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1  
33 GER KIRSCHEN Uwe BE SC Berlin 3 6 16 22 0,500 -6  
34 GER RIEBLINGER Fabian BY TV Augsburg 2 5 16 19 0,400 -3  
35 GER HERZHOFF Julius MR KHC Bad Kreuznach 2 5 16 22 0,400 -6  
36 GER EVSENIN Egor WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund 2 5 16 23 0,400 -7  
37 GER KRAUSE Michael BY MTV München 2 6 21 23 0,333 -2  
38 GER KINTZEL Marcel TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4  
39 GER STUMPF Janek BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2 6 21 26 0,333 -5  
40 GER LIBEDINSKY Manuel BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6  
41 GER NEUTZNER Manfred BS TV Haueneberstein 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8  
42 GER JENN Keanu NS FC Oldenburg 1 5 14 22 0,200 -8  
43 GER SCHUMACHER Nils-Frederik SA TG Rohrbach 1 5 13 24 0,200 -11  
44 GER MESZAROS Maximilian BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1 6 21 26 0,167 -5  
45 GER WEITBRECHT Moritz-Arnim HE Eintracht Frankfurt 1 6 19 26 0,167 -7  
46 GER STAGE Tobias HB FC Bremen-Nord 1 6 19 28 0,167 -9  
47 GER MARCHET Alexander WE Herner TC 1 6 13 23 0,167 -10  
48 GER KALLENBRUNNEN Mark SW Fechtzentrum Maxdorf 1 6 17 29 0,167 -12  
49 GER SCHUMACHER Christian TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde 1 6 16 29 0,167 -13  
49 GER FRENZ Philipp NS TK Hannover 1 6 16 29 0,167 -13  
51 GER HINZ Gerald SH Elmshorner MTV 1 6 14 29 0,167 -15  
52 GER HAAG Dietmar BS ETSV Offenburg 1 6 11 29 0,167 -18  
53 GER HANS Bastian SA TG Rohrbach 0 5 12 25 0,000 -13  
54 GER FISCHER Uwe ST Fechtcentrum Halle 0 6 16 30 0,000 -14