Salve-Cup | Florett | männlich | U12+U11 | Einzel | Weimar (GER)

Stand: 28.04.2018 14:38 | ekays

Pl. Nation Name Verein V G TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 GER BECKMANN Otto ST USC Magdeburg 6 6 30 9 1,000 21  
2 POL JURGA Stanislaw Zjednoczeni Pabianice 6 6 30 10 1,000 20  
3 GER SCHULZ Linus BR OSC Potsdam 5 5 25 5 1,000 20  
4 LAT ABELE Reinis Rigas 3. BJSS 6 6 30 14 1,000 16  
5 LAT ZDORSS Markus Rigas 3. BJSS 5 5 24 14 1,000 10  
6 GER SCHMIDT Konrad ST USC Magdeburg 5 6 28 10 0,833 18  
7 GER SPREMBERG Paul SN TV Markkleeberg 5 6 27 13 0,833 14  
8 GER HÄCKEL Kurt TH TUS Osterburg Weida 5 6 25 15 0,833 10  
9 GER MIRBACH Maximilian NR Remscheider SV 4 5 23 8 0,800 15  
10 GER POLOTZEK Simon NR FC Moers 4 6 25 12 0,667 13  
11 GER BERGERT Michael SN Fechtclub Radebeul 4 6 26 16 0,667 10  
12 GER SCHREIBER Felix SN Fechtclub Radebeul 4 6 25 16 0,667 9  
13 GER PETERSEN Ole TH Einheit Altenburg 4 6 27 20 0,667 7  
14 GER PHIELIPEIT Mateo BE SC Berlin 4 6 24 17 0,667 7  
15 GER HAUKE Dominique SN Fechtclub Radebeul 4 6 26 22 0,667 4  
16 POL PAKULA Michal UKS Atena Gdansk 4 6 21 17 0,667 4  
17 GER BLOCHWITZ Anton SN TV Markkleeberg 3 5 20 13 0,600 7  
18 GER SCHLIETER Matthias TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde 3 5 18 15 0,600 3  
19 GER WIELAND Kurt TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde 3 5 17 16 0,600 1  
20 GER WALTER Sebastian BR FSC Cottbus 3 5 18 18 0,600 0  
21 LAT GRINBERGS Klavs Rigas 3. BJSS 3 6 23 19 0,500 4  
22 GER GIERIG Raphael SN Fechtclub Radebeul 3 6 21 19 0,500 2  
22 GER LUDWIG Daniel HE VFL Marburg FA 3 6 21 19 0,500 2  
24 GER GOLDBACH Danilo TH FSC Nordhausen 3 6 17 27 0,500 -10  
25 GER MAYER Milan BR FSC Cottbus 2 5 17 22 0,400 -5  
26 GER BÖRNGEN Ludwig TH Einheit Altenburg 2 6 22 23 0,333 -1  
27 GER OTTO Theodor TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde 2 6 20 22 0,333 -2  
28 GER TIPPMER Paul SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2 6 18 21 0,333 -3  
29 GER KRÖPELIN Joscha HE VFL Marburg FA 2 6 18 23 0,333 -5  
30 GER KÖCKE Nils SN FC Schkeuditz 1 5 16 23 0,200 -7  
31 GER SCHÜTZE Frederik TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde 1 5 11 23 0,200 -12  
32 GER BORNKESSEL Julius TH FSC Jena 1 6 11 25 0,167 -14  
33 GER BÖTTCHER Arne-Friedrich TH PSV Weimar 1 6 12 29 0,167 -17  
34 GER KÜßNER Tillmann TH PSV Weimar 1 6 10 28 0,167 -18  
35 GER RENTZSCH Erik SN Fechtclub Radebeul 0 5 11 25 0,000 -14  
36 GER SIMON Manuel SN TV Markkleeberg 0 6 13 30 0,000 -17  
37 GER SPARBORTH Felix TH Einheit Altenburg 0 5 7 25 0,000 -18  
38 GER GREMOT Julius TH PSV Weimar 0 6 8 29 0,000 -21  
39 GER PREUßE Clemens TH PSV Weimar 0 6 6 30 0,000 -24  
40 GER HERRMANN Charlie Lennox TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde 0 6 1 30 0,000 -29