International Offene Landesmeisterschaft | Florett | männlich | U17 | Einzel | Merseburg (GER)

Stand: 24.03.2018 15:09 | Steve Glinka


Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 9 | | Kampfrichter: DRABE SvenMETZNER Nicholas

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
JOR SAIFI Teymour
1 Jordan Fencing Academy
1 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 D4 6 39 33 0.667 6 5. 5.
GER ALTENDORF Andreas
FG Merseburger Raben
2 D4 V5 D2 D4 V5 D0 D2 D3 D0 2 25 40 0.222 -15 8. 8.
GER HUTH Pascal
FC Schkeuditz
3 D4 D3 D1 D0 D3 D2 D1 V5 D0 1 19 44 0.111 -25 10. 10.
GER AHLVERS Philipp
Fechtcentrum Halle
4 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 7 39 23 0.778 16 3. 3.
GER SPIELMANN Richard
Fechtcentrum Halle
5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 7 39 25 0.778 14 4. 4.
GER PETERS Bodo
FC Schkeuditz
6 D2 D2 V5 D0 D1 D1 D3 V5 D0 2 19 41 0.222 -22 9. 9.
JOR SAIFI Kiyan
1 Jordan Fencing Academy
7 D3 V5 V5 D2 D3 V5 D2 D1 D3 3 29 33 0.333 -4 6. 6.
GER SCHMIDT Friedrich
USC Magdeburg
8 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 7 39 21 0.778 18 1. 1.
GER SCHMIDT Richard
USC Magdeburg
9 D2 V5 D4 D4 D3 D3 V5 D0 V5 3 31 36 0.333 -5 7. 7.
GER KRAWCZYK Maximilian
SV Chemie Rodleben
10 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 D2 7 37 20 0.778 17 2. 2.
Details
ALTENDORF Andreas   D 4 V 5   SAIFI Teymour R:
AHLVERS Philipp   V 5 D 1   HUTH Pascal R:
SAIFI Teymour   V 5 D 3   SPIELMANN Richard R:
HUTH Pascal   D 3 V 5   ALTENDORF Andreas R:
SPIELMANN Richard   V 5 D 4   AHLVERS Philipp R:
HUTH Pascal   D 4 V 5   SAIFI Teymour R:
ALTENDORF Andreas   D 4 V 5   SPIELMANN Richard R:
SAIFI Teymour   D 3 V 5   AHLVERS Philipp R:
SPIELMANN Richard   V 5 D 0   HUTH Pascal R:
AHLVERS Philipp   V 5 D 2   ALTENDORF Andreas R:
PETERS Bodo   D 2 V 5   SAIFI Teymour R:
SCHMIDT Friedrich   V 5 D 1   HUTH Pascal R:
KRAWCZYK Maximilian   D 0 V 5   SPIELMANN Richard R:
ALTENDORF Andreas   D 2 V 5   SCHMIDT Friedrich R:
AHLVERS Philipp   D 0 V 5   KRAWCZYK Maximilian R:
SCHMIDT Friedrich   V 5 D 2   SAIFI Teymour R:
KRAWCZYK Maximilian   V 5 D 0   HUTH Pascal R:
SAIFI Kiyan   D 3 V 5   SPIELMANN Richard R:
ALTENDORF Andreas   D 0 V 5   KRAWCZYK Maximilian R:
AHLVERS Philipp   V 5 D 2   SAIFI Kiyan R:
KRAWCZYK Maximilian   V 5 D 4   SAIFI Teymour R:
SAIFI Kiyan   V 5 D 2   HUTH Pascal R:
SCHMIDT Richard   D 3 V 5   SPIELMANN Richard R:
SAIFI Kiyan   V 5 D 1   PETERS Bodo R:
SCHMIDT Richard   D 0 V 5   SCHMIDT Friedrich R:
PETERS Bodo   D 0 V 5   KRAWCZYK Maximilian R:
SCHMIDT Friedrich   V 5 D 2   SAIFI Kiyan R:
KRAWCZYK Maximilian   D 2 V 5   SCHMIDT Richard R:
SCHMIDT Friedrich   V 5 D 3   PETERS Bodo R:
SAIFI Kiyan   D 3 V 5   KRAWCZYK Maximilian R:
PETERS Bodo   V 5 D 3   SCHMIDT Richard R:
KRAWCZYK Maximilian   V 5 D 3   SCHMIDT Friedrich R:
SCHMIDT Richard   V 5 D 1   SAIFI Kiyan R:
SAIFI Kiyan   V 5 D 0   ALTENDORF Andreas R:
SCHMIDT Richard   D 4 V 5   AHLVERS Philipp R:
SAIFI Teymour   V 5 D 3   SAIFI Kiyan R:
HUTH Pascal   V 5 D 4   SCHMIDT Richard R:
SPIELMANN Richard   V 5 D 1   PETERS Bodo R:
SCHMIDT Richard   V 5 D 3   ALTENDORF Andreas R:
PETERS Bodo   D 0 V 5   AHLVERS Philipp R:
SAIFI Teymour   V 5 D 2   SCHMIDT Richard R:
HUTH Pascal   D 3 V 5   PETERS Bodo R:
SPIELMANN Richard   D 1 V 5   SCHMIDT Friedrich R:
PETERS Bodo   D 2 V 5   ALTENDORF Andreas R:
SCHMIDT Friedrich   D 1 V 5   AHLVERS Philipp R: