Deutsche A-Jugend-Meisterschaft | Florett | männlich | U17 | Team | München (GER)

Stand: 05.05.2018 17:26 | Martin Schreiber

Nation Name LV Verein      
GER FC DÜREN NR Dürener FK 3.482
  RIDDER Norwin  
  MÜLLER Jaan  
  TRIBBELS Jens  
GER FC FÜRTH BY FC Fürth 3.365
  DJAWADI Nikolai  
  BECK Lukas  
  DEMIR Enis  
GER FC MOERS NR FC Moers 3.152
  HEUSER Fabian  
  FABINGER Nils  
  HILBRANDT Alexander  
  BRANSCHEID Gregor  
GER FC RADEBEUL SN Fechtclub Radebeul 3.175
  NOWAK Hannes  
  BROSCHE Tilman  
  SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor  
GER FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3.18
  BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon  
  BOROWIAK Arwen  
  KAPPUS Bastian  
  FAUL Paul-Luca  
GER FG SCHWERIN MV FG Schwerin 3.116
  WOLTER Enrico  
  REHDA Felix  
  HAMANN Gabriel  
GER FG TG MÜNSTER WE FG TG Münster 3.117
  OTT Daniel  
  VELLMANNS Leonard  
  HEGGE Maurus  
GER FSC JENA TH FSC Jena 3.162
  ZACHER Niklas  
  WIEFEL Cedric  
  LOESCHE Teo  
  NEUMANN Jose Antolin  
GER OFC BONN NR OFC Bonn 3.26
  ENGELN Elias  
  ERCAN Kerem  
  LIEBSCHER David  
  BRAUN Noah  
GER PSV STUTTGART PSV Stuttgart 3.100
  HELLMUND Vincent  
  MÄRKLE Felix  
  CURIC Dominik  
  KUTSYI Leon  
GER SC BERLIN BE SC Berlin 3.59
  PUST Moritz  
  PRAUS Markus  
  WESTPHAL Erik  
  SEMPER Leonard  
GER STG DFC DUESSELDORF / EINTRACHT DUISBURG NR Nordrhein 3.127
  SAUERMANN Tim  
  SEEMANN Felix  
  LEYENDECKER Piet  
GER STG EILBECK/WALDDOERFER SV HH Hamburg 3.290
  MEYER Lennard  
  SCHMID Andreas  
  STERNBERG Jacob  
GER STG HFC/FV BREMEN HB Bremen 3.365
  MIEßLER Moritz  
  WILLEMS Tom  
  WASSENAAR Luis  
GER STG KORB/CANNSTATT Württemberg 3.260
  PENZ Leonard  
  VOLLMER Vincent  
  BRELL Noah  
GER STG KTF/MTV MUENCHEN BY Bayern 3.44
  DIESTELKAMP Niklas  
  FRITSCHE Jan  
  KOLLER Korbinian  
  STADLBAUER Florian  
GER STG SOLTAU/GOETTINGEN ST Niedersachsen 3.332
  OTTO Fritz Henry  
  LARSEN Henrik  
  LENSCHOW Nick-Malte  
GER TG DÖRNIGHEIM HE TG Dörnigheim 3.64
  ROSSI Lorenzo  
  FROHWEIN Moritz  
  ROSSI Leonardo  
  HOFFMANN Nils  
GER TG WÜRZBURG BY FS TG Würzburg 3.162
  WEIß Rene  
  MEIER Richard  
  NEEB Jakob  
  MEIER Bernhard  
GER TSG WEINHEIM BN TSG Weinheim 3.47
  GRÖTEKE Sebastiano  
  RENNER Moritz  
  SEMBACH Philipp  
  RIEGER Laurenz  
GER TV HAUENEBERSTEIN BS TV Haueneberstein 3.404
  HUBER Felix  
  WAGSCHAL Marc  
  BARENTHIEN Simon  
GER USC MAGDEBURG ST USC Magdeburg 3.302
  SCHMIDT Friedrich  
  KUSIAN Andreas  
  SCHMIDT Richard