Deutsche A-Jugend-Meisterschaft | Säbel | weiblich | U17 | Einzel | Künzelsau (GER)

Stand: 07.05.2016 19:07 | MARCEL ANSORGE

  Nation Name LV Verein  
1. GER EIFLER Larissa HE TV Wetzlar
2. GER PETER Katharina NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
3. GER GETTE Lisa FC Würth Künzelsau
T3. GER FRÖSE Lisann NR TV Ratingen FA
5. GER FUNKE Julika FC Würth Künzelsau
6. GER BÜRKERT Anna-Lena FC Würth Künzelsau
7. GER KUHN Carol-Ann TSG Eislingen
8. GER TROMPETA Clara NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
9. GER SINGER Paula BY FR Nürnberg
10. GER BECKER Madeleine FC Würth Künzelsau
11. GER SIEGEL Francesca FC Würth Künzelsau
12. GER MEKA Marietta NR TV Ratingen FA
13. GER PFLAUM Sarah BY FR Nürnberg
14. GER KURTH Emily NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
15. GER HARTMANN Lea TSG Eislingen
16. GER KUHN Shannen TSG Eislingen
17. GER BORETZKI Nicole MR CTG Koblenz
18. GER MÄSCHKE Clara BN MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
19. GER STAPF Vienna FC Würth Künzelsau
T19. GER RÜTGERS Lisa NR TV Ratingen FA
21. GER POLENSKE Sofia NR TV Ratingen FA
22. GER KRAMER Annette TSG Eislingen
23. GER JUNG Caroline HE TV Wetzlar
24. GER SCHILLINGER Ylvi BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
25. GER LECHEL Annika FC Würth Künzelsau
26. GER EIFLER Nele BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
27. GER BREITKREUTZ Laura BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
28. GER BOLTE Hannah NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
29. GER TREFFKORN Celina TSG Eislingen
30. GER WEBER Christine BY FR Nürnberg
31. GER WALDER Greta NR FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
32. GER TOMALIK Lena NR WMTV Solingen
33. GER BUCHMANN Vivien BY FR Nürnberg
34. GER FÖRSTER Evi NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
35. GER KLAMM Amelie WE TV Jahn Oelde
36. GER SENF Carmen WE TV Jahn Oelde
37. GER NAGEL Alina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
38. GER KRAMER Violetta TSG Eislingen
39. GER GIZINSKI Merle WE TG Herford
40. GER LAUSCH Lara NR FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
41. GER EHRESMANN Victoria BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
42. GER KUZMIN Tais BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
43. GER WEILAND Kerstin NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
44. GER SCHNEIDER Annemarie NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
45. GER REIMANN Leona WE TV Jahn Oelde
46. GER KERSCHBAUM Johanna MR Königsbacher SC
47. GER STORK Laura HE TV Alsfeld
48. GER SCHOPF Laura BN MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
49. GER STRAUB Fanny BY FR Nürnberg
T49. GER SEEFELD Lena Marie NR WMTV Solingen
51. GER TRUNK Mathilda Lioba HE TV Wetzlar
52. GER SCHNEIDER Lina Marie NR TSV Kenten
53. GER TURVOLD Marie HE TV Alsfeld
54. GER FROMME Leonie MR Königsbacher SC
55. GER PAROW Hannah SH FC Lütjensee
56. GER MESCHERJAKOV Sofia BN MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
57. GER KNAPP Jana Sophie BY KTF Luitpold München
58. GER VON BUCH Inga TSG Eislingen
59. GER KAHN Alina MR Königsbacher SC
60. GER BEHRENS Nora HH Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel
61. GER LA CORTE Pia Beatrice TS Göppingen
62. GER THEISEN Christin MR Königsbacher SC
63. GER BLAZIC Chiara BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
64. GER DILER Lavinia BY FR Nürnberg
65. GER WOLF Lena HE TV Alsfeld
66. GER STEIN Amy NR WMTV Solingen
67. GER MEMMLER Johanna MV PSV Rostock