Deutsche A-Jugend-Meisterschaft | Säbel | männlich | U17 | Einzel | Künzelsau (GER)

Stand: 07.05.2016 18:57 | MARCEL ANSORGE

  Nation Name LV Verein  
1. GER BECHER Pascal NR WMTV Solingen
2. GER BLATZ Sebastian BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
3. GER FRIEDHEIM Stefan FC Würth Künzelsau
T3. GER ROMMELSPACHER Ralph TSG Eislingen
5. GER LANDWEHR Fabian FC Würth Künzelsau
6. GER DISLER Julian NR WMTV Solingen
7. GER NALEWAJA Tim NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
8. GER SCHMITZ Peter NR WMTV Solingen
9. GER BROMMER Daniel FC Würth Künzelsau
10. GER DEGEN Adrian TSG Eislingen
11. GER HAAG Louis BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
12. GER WENNEMAR Bas NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
13. GER STITZ Marius FC Würth Künzelsau
14. GER SCHLAFFER Leon BY FR Nürnberg
T14. GER SEEFELD Eric Simon NR WMTV Solingen
16. GER PAN Yang BY KTF Luitpold München
17. GER WINTERGOLLER Eduard FC Würth Künzelsau
18. GER FALB Moritz BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
19. GER BÄUMLER Jonas BY TSV Weilheim
20. GER OLSCHANEZKI Devid MR CTG Koblenz
21. GER ROSEN Daniel WE TV Jahn Siegen
22. GER WAGNER Pascal TSG Eislingen
23. GER EßER Manuel NR OFC Bonn
24. GER HAUBROK Elias NR TSV Kenten
25. GER USOV Leon WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund
26. GER SPRINGER Colm BY TSV Weilheim
27. GER JANTZEN Erik MV PSV Rostock
28. GER NEKHILI Younes-Guenael NR OFC Bonn
29. GER LIERSCH Ferdinand MR Königsbacher SC
30. GER HEINS Michel FC Würth Künzelsau
T30. GER WAGNER Levin FC Würth Künzelsau
32. GER KRAUS Jakob BY FR Nürnberg
33. GER REINMUTH Julius WE TG Herford
34. GER BILLE Mark NR TV Ratingen FA
35. GER BONK Fabian WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund
36. GER MEKA Valentin NR TV Ratingen FA
37. GER ZECEVIC Antonijo FC Würth Künzelsau
T37. GER ALBERS Siebo NR OFC Bonn
39. GER LEICHERT Marlon WE TG Herford
40. GER FICHTENKAMM Philipp MR Königsbacher SC
41. GER KUZMIN Leon BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
42. GER HAFERMAAS Frederick NR FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
43. GER KREMER Leon BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
44. GER WEICHERT Luc NR OFC Bonn
45. GER JOHN David BY FR Nürnberg
46. GER DEMKE Paul-Louis MV PSV Rostock
47. GER KASCHUB Florian NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
48. GER HÖLZENBEIN Adrian MR Königsbacher SC
49. GER BARBA Cesare FC Würth Künzelsau
50. GER SCHLICHT Julius Wilhelm NR FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
51. GER MERLE Noel HE TV Alsfeld
52. GER MÄSCHKE Niklas BN MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
53. GER TOMALIK Tobias NR WMTV Solingen
54. GER UFERT Erik WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund
55. GER KALTER Felix MR CTG Koblenz
56. GER STIEGELMEIER Hannes HE TV Wetzlar
57. GER MEMMLER Friedrich MV PSV Rostock
58. GER BONDAR Samuel MV PSV Rostock
59. GER BIEDLER Markus BN MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
60. GER KÜHLING Julian NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
61. GER MAUZ Jim SH FC Lütjensee
62. GER FUNKE Timon FC Würth Künzelsau
63. GER KOCHENDÖRFER Ben NR WMTV Solingen
64. GER CARSTEN Fabian SH FC Lütjensee
65. GER KRÜGER Luca NR TV Ratingen FA
66. GER PLEITHNER Moritz NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
67. GER HAASE Jan Philip NS Fechtclub Soltau
68. GER KOBER Ferdinand BY KTF Luitpold München
69. GER ANGRICK Sebastian WE TG Herford
70. GER MOGG Leopold MR CTG Koblenz
71. GER VON BUCH Simon TSG Eislingen
72. GER MÜLLERS Julian NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
73. GER KLAUS Lukas TSG Eislingen
74. GER CARRERAS Mateu BY KTF Luitpold München
75. GER SKORODUMOW Paul BY KTF Luitpold München
76. GER BEYER Luis SW MTV Mainz
77. GER DOSTER Cedric TSG Eislingen
78. GER PLEITHNER Felix NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
. GER BUHR Sören MR Königsbacher SC Nicht angetreten