Internationales Jugendfechtturnier 2019 | Florett | männlich | U11 | Individual | Hamburg (GER)

Stand: 08.09.2019 17:50 | LFV Hamburg


Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 7 | | Kampfrichter:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER VATTER Haydu Stig
FG Schwerin
1 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 18 11 0.750 7 2. 3.
GER EYMER Moritz
FG Schwerin
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 6 1.000 14 1. 2.
GER SCHULZ-LORENZ Ingmar
OSC Berlin
3 D3 D2 V5 D3 1 13 17 0.250 -4 4. 8.
GER HANSEN Willem
Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
4 D0 D0 D2 D3 0 5 20 0.000 -15 5. 10.
GER SCHULZ Rasmus
TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
5 D3 D1 V5 V5 2 14 16 0.500 -2 3. 7.
Details
EYMER Moritz   V 5 D 3   VATTER Haydu Stig R:
HANSEN Willem   D 2 V 5   SCHULZ-LORENZ Ingmar R:
VATTER Haydu Stig   V 5 D 3   SCHULZ Rasmus R:
SCHULZ-LORENZ Ingmar   D 2 V 5   EYMER Moritz R:
HANSEN Willem   D 3 V 5   SCHULZ Rasmus R:
SCHULZ-LORENZ Ingmar   D 3 V 5   VATTER Haydu Stig R:
SCHULZ Rasmus   D 1 V 5   EYMER Moritz R:
VATTER Haydu Stig   V 5 D 0   HANSEN Willem R:
SCHULZ Rasmus   V 5 D 3   SCHULZ-LORENZ Ingmar R:
EYMER Moritz   V 5 D 0   HANSEN Willem R:

Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 5 | | Kampfrichter:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER VARELA DE WIMBECK Calvin
TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
1 D2 D1 D0 D2 V5 1 10 22 0.200 -12 5. 9.
GER RISSMANN Joel-Hendrik
TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
2 V5 D2 V5 D2 V5 3 19 15 0.600 4 3. 5.
GER ERTL Marvin
FG Schwerin
3 V5 V5 D1 D0 V5 3 16 12 0.600 4 4. 6.
GER LAABS Alexander Raphael
VFL Pinneberg
4 V5 D2 V2 D3 V5 3 17 11 0.600 6 2. 4.
GER EL EBRASHI Junes
Walddörfer SV
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 8 1.000 17 1. 1.
GER IVANKO Marc-Leon
FC Rothenbaum
6 D2 D1 D2 D0 D1 0 6 25 0.000 -19 6. 11.
Details
RISSMANN Joel-Hendrik   V 5 D 2   VARELA DE WIMBECK Calvin R:
ERTL Marvin   D 1 V 2   LAABS Alexander Raphael R:
EL EBRASHI Junes   V 5 D 1   IVANKO Marc-Leon R:
VARELA DE WIMBECK Calvin   D 1 V 5   ERTL Marvin R:
IVANKO Marc-Leon   D 1 V 5   RISSMANN Joel-Hendrik R:
LAABS Alexander Raphael   D 3 V 5   EL EBRASHI Junes R:
IVANKO Marc-Leon   D 2 V 5   VARELA DE WIMBECK Calvin R:
EL EBRASHI Junes   V 5 D 0   ERTL Marvin R:
RISSMANN Joel-Hendrik   V 5 D 2   LAABS Alexander Raphael R:
VARELA DE WIMBECK Calvin   D 2 V 5   EL EBRASHI Junes R:
LAABS Alexander Raphael   V 5 D 0   IVANKO Marc-Leon R:
ERTL Marvin   V 5 D 2   RISSMANN Joel-Hendrik R:
LAABS Alexander Raphael   V 5 D 0   VARELA DE WIMBECK Calvin R:
RISSMANN Joel-Hendrik   D 2 V 5   EL EBRASHI Junes R:
IVANKO Marc-Leon   D 2 V 5   ERTL Marvin R: