U23 European Circuit Weisser Baer | Degen | männlich | Aktive | Einzel | Berlin (GER)

Stand: 22.01.2017 16:48 | Steve Glinka

x: 256er Tableau, y: 128er Tableau, z: 64er Tableau
A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

x | 256er Tableau

y | 128er Tableau

z | 64er Tableau

1 RUBES Martin
TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
CZE Ba
256 *** bye ***
129 PEH Kelvin
AUS D 8
128 OBERKIRCHER Volker
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER V 15
65 BODOCZI Nikolaus
HE FC Offenbach
GER D 12
192 VITELLI Gennaro Maria
CS Partenopeo
ITA V 15
193 HUSTIG Karsten
BN PSV Karlsruhe
GER D 8
64 PHILIPPE Arthur
28 ST GRATIEN
FRA V 15
33 VARELA Loic
26 ST GRATIEN
FRA V 15
224 DOROSCHEWSKI Johannes
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER D 12
161 LIEBHABER Thilo
SW TG Frankenthal
GER D 9
96 DOLEJSI Marek
SC Praha
CZE V 15
97 TRÜTZSCHLER Alexander
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER D 13
160 TRZEPIZUR Przemyslaw
AZS AWF Katowice
POL V 15
225 EVSENIN Egor
WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund
GER D 9
32 KUROCHKIN Andrey
National team
RUS V 15
17 TULEN Tristan
SC Den Bosch
NED V 15
240 ARMBRUSTER Jens
WÜ TSV Pliezhausen
GER D 7
145 METZNER Andreas
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 7
112 DVARISKIS Edgaras
Gaja-Dvikova
LTU V 15
81 WENGLARCZYK Jan
AZS AWF Katowice
POL V 15
176 SCHWARZ Jacob
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 8
209 BOEHNKE Joram
SH 1.SC Norderstedt
GER D 5
48 MORATILLA Miguel
ESP V 15
49 ALIMOV Fayzulla
UZB V 15
208 BALKENHOL Lennart
BY MTV München
GER D 13
177 AGUERO GONZALEZ Pablo Stefan
CRC D 9
80 BIRKENMAIER Marco
WÜ VFB Friedrichshafen
GER V 15
113 BLAAS Bjorn
s.v. Scaramouche
NED V 15
144 SEGUI Arnau
SAM-B
ESP D 5
241 VOß Thilo
WE TV Paderborn
GER D 11
16 BROGER Fabian
FCB Bern
SUI V 15
9 SCHMIDT Richard
HE FC Offenbach
GER Ba
248 *** bye ***
137 OOSTHOF Collin
s.v. RobbSchermen
NED D 10
120 CAPRIUOLO Roberto
WÜ SV Böblingen
ITA V 15
73 JURKA Jakub
Dukla Olomouc
CZE V 15
184 NIEWIENDA Clemens
BE PSV Berlin
GER D 0
201 FRÖSCHL Lucas
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 8
56 SEIDEL Rudger
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
41 GAZZANIGA Giacomo
BGPOL - Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo
ITA V 15
216 ZIENTALSKI Mikolaj
POL D 7
169 BOYKOV Vladyslav
UKR D 14
88 HABARTA Ondrej
TJ Slovacka Slavia Uherske
CZE V 15
105 BELLMANN Lukas
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER V 15
152 SGUBBI Mattia
CS Forlivese
ITA D 1
233 GAVALDA Eugeni
SEA-T
ESP D 14
24 NIGGELER Michele
LUG Lugano
SUI V 15
25 STEINBERGER Raphael
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER V 15
232 BIJKER Peter
s.v. RobbSchermen
NED D 6
153 LAHTINEN Alexander
HFM
FIN V 15
104 BÜRGER Fabian
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER D 13
89 METRAILLER Clément
SES Sion
SUI V 15
168 GURSKI John
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER D 11
217 ONDRUSEK Radek
KS SK Zlin
CZE D 5
40 TYMOSHENKO Ruslan
UKR V 15
57 JORDAN René
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER V 15
200 SURANO Alvaro
SAE-M
ESP D 10
185 PIANFETTI Andric
14 PARIS GRP
FRA V 15
72 KONDRING Philipp
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 13
121 DAHLHAUS Lukas
HE FC Kassel
GER D 11
136 GERLACH Florian
BR OSC Potsdam
GER V 15
249 *** bye *** Ba
8 VUORINEN Niko
HFM
FIN
5 LUBIENIECKI Wojciech
PTG Sokol Mielec
POL Ba
252 *** bye ***
133 ROBERT Julien
AUVERGNE TE
FRA D 13
124 SCHMIER Robert
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER V 15
69 VAN WINDEN Levy
s.v. RobbSchermen
NED D 8
188 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ Guillermo
SAE-M
ESP V 15
197 WALTER Noe
NS Osnabrücker SC
GER D 14
60 VASSEUR Yoran
08 GRENOBLE PAR
FRA V 15
37 PITTET Alexandre
CEB Bienne Biel
SUI V 15
220 OBERMEYER Yannic Torben
SEB Basel
SUI D 6
165 ANDREU Marc
ESP V 15
92 REBUS Gregory
10 PARIS GRP
FRA D 11
101 ZANCANELLA Amedeo
AS Marchesa Torino
ITA V 15
156 UPCRAFT Alexander
27
GBR D 10
229 HERMOSILLA Cristopher
CHI D 10
28 ROMERO Juan Pedro
ESP V 15
21 FABREGAT Angel
SEA-T
ESP V 15
236 GÖBHARD Simon
HE MTV Giessen
GER D 7
149 PARIZAT Amit
Maccabi Hod Hasharon
ISR V 15
108 KNYAZEV Igor
UZB D 12
85 LIEBIG Fabian
BR OSC Potsdam
GER V 15
172 SALOKAS Arnas
Gaja-Florete
LTU D 13
213 KLEINER Stefan
BY TV Kaufbeuren
GER D 8
44 DORIGO Clement
02 AMIENS CE
FRA V 15
53 STASZULONEK Aleksander
Piast Gliwice
POL V 15
204 HORSTMANN Manuel-Stephen
BE PSV Berlin
GER D 7
181 AMENDOLA Vittorio
NZ CS Partenopeo
ITA D 11
76 REISS Hilmar
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER V 15
117 KOWALCZE Jakub
WARSZAWIANKA
POL V 15
140 BOULANGE Nicolas
Maison de l Escrime
BEL D 9
245 *** bye *** Ba
12 BAYARD Alexis
SES Sion
SUI
13 SPONGA Luca
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 15
244 PROHL Christopher
BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
GER D 9
141 MIDELTON Luidgi
10 PETIT BOURG
FRA V 15
116 CIPRIANI Andrea
BE PSV Berlin
ITA D 11
77 CASADO Elias
ESP V 15
180 BEREZIUK Bogdan
KIEW
UKR D 8
205 STADTER Kilian
SH FG Segeberg
GER D 11
52 RASILE Lucio
NZ
ITA V 15
45 BERAN Jiri
SC Praha
CZE V 15
212 SHELLEY Jeremy
AUS D 9
173 SCARSI Mauro
CS Casale
ITA V 15
84 BRUNOLD Bruce
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 12
109 REPETTO Giovanni
NZ PGCIS - A.S.D.Circolo Schermistico Umbro
ITA D 11
148 KORLATH Alexander
OÖ OÖ Landesfechtklub
AUT V 15
237 GARCIA DOMINGUEZ Alejandro
SAM-B
ESP D 9
20 GRANET Julien
09 LYON LEM
FRA V 15
29 OBERSON Alexandre
BFC Basel
SUI V 15
228 VANDIEKEN Karsten
BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
GER D 6
157 SWIRIDOW Anton
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
GER V 10
100 NURMATOV Javokhirbek
UZB D 6
93 BARTOLEWSKI Waclaw
Piast Gliwice
POL D 7
164 YATES Domenic
AUS V 15
221 MARKUS Daniel
BY TV Augsburg
GER D 6
36 LINDENMANN Bastian
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER V 15
61 BAS Marcel
Piast Gliwice
POL V 15
196 STOCKI Piotr
WARSZAWIANKA
POL D 13
189 BECKER Philipp
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER D 11
68 CANNONE Romain
COLMAR SR
FRA V 15
125 SZLAMA Patryk
Piast Gliwice
POL V 5
132 NASIRDINOV Abdulbosid
UZB D 2
253 *** bye *** Ba
4 BARGUES Manuel
CE-V
ESP
3 PITRA Pavel
SC Praha
CZE Ba
254 *** bye ***
131 JURADO SOSSA Santiago
COL D 13
126 PIRVULEASA Ovidiu
CSU Craiova
ROU V 15
67 ALLEGRE Paul
09 NEVERS CE
FRA V 15
190 HATZ Nick
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 8
195 FISCHER Jonas
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 10
62 PEREIRA Yulen
COE-M
ESP V 15
35 CONRAD Nicolas
17 AMIENS CE
FRA V 15
222 FLEISCHER Sandro-Leon
BE FC Grunewald
GER D 6
163 HERRMANN Maximilian
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER D 6
94 ROCCO Emanuele
CS Ravennate della Spada
ITA V 15
99 WEIGERT Philipp
BY MTV München
GER V 15
158 BECKER Sascha
SH SC Itzehoe
GER D 8
227 BAEDEKER Frank
BY TV Ingolstadt
GER D 12
30 HERZBERG Fabian
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER V 15
19 KIENTZLE Jens
WÜ SV Böblingen
GER V 15
238 IMPERIA Alessandro
CS Roma
ITA D 9
147 BERKEL Dominik
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER V 15
110 CHENAUX Alec
SEB Basel
SUI D 9
83 SPAUTZ Falk
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER V 15
174 RIAHI Farhad
SEB Basel
GBR D 6
211 FÜLSCHER Till
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 11
46 BARIONOVI Riccardo
NZ CS Partenopeo
ITA V 15
51 FONTANNAZ Sébastien
CAL Lausanne
SUI V 15
206 GIERISCH Sven
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 7
179 STAGE Tobias
NS Blau-Weiss Buchholz
GER D 7
78 VAN NUNEN David
s.v. Pallós
NED V 15
115 PLAJER David
NR EFG Essen
GER V 15
142 BOUILLOT Hippolyte
26 PARIS GRP
FRA D 13
243 LAI Hin Yeung Darius
HKG V 15
14 STOERRLE Christopher
HE FC Offenbach
GER D 14
11 BITSCH Peter
HE Darmstädter FC
GER Ba
246 *** bye ***
139 KULOZIK Julian
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER V 15
118 HINZ Gerald
SH Elmshorner MTV
GER D 13
75 DELHOMME Martin
14 LYON LEM
FRA V 15
182 HOYER Martin
CZE D 8
203 NOBIS Alexander
BE Wasserfreunde Spandau
GER D 4
54 CAUDO Domenico
CS Fiamme Oro Roma
ITA V 15
43 STASZULONEK Bartosz
Piast Gliwice
POL V 15
214 MICHELLOD David
SES Sion
SUI D 7
171 PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko
HFM
FIN V 15
86 POSTMA Randy
FC Almere
NED D 12
107 CROOK Lachlan
AUS V 15
150 EICHLER Felix
BR OSC Potsdam
GER D 10
235 VOGLER Björn
BE FC Berlin Südwest
GER D 3
22 OBERSON Philippe
BFC Basel
SUI V 15
27 PERTUISOT Hugo
28 BEAUMONT OIS
FRA V 15
230 KLIEM Lennart
BE FC Berlin Südwest
GER D 8
155 BRADAC Petr
Lokomotiva Pilsen
CZE D 6
102 CUPR Michal
Slavoj Litomerice
CZE V 15
91 NGUEFACK Lilian
14 BRON
FRA D 12
166 VOLKOV Danila
National team
RUS V 15
219 ALAVOINE LONGUET Etienne
09 CHALON SAONE
FRA D 9
38 HARTMANN Martin
BN PSV Karlsruhe
CZE V 15
59 OROZCO David
Maison de l Escrime
VEN D 8
198 VENZA William
TACS
ITA V 15
187 JEAN-BAPTISTE Julian
BE PSV Berlin
GER D 11
70 IBANEZ Alvaro
SAES-BU
ESP V 15
123 TIMO Davide
MANGIAROTTI MILANO
ITA D 12
134 RIEDEL Alexander
BS SV Waldkirch
GER V 15
251 *** bye *** Ba
6 REIN Stephan
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER
7 GIANNOTTE Flavio
CE Sud
LUX Ba
250 *** bye ***
135 PREZIOSI Alessio
CS Imola
ITA V 15
122 KEPPEL Colin
SC Den Bosch
NED D 11
71 PÖNISCH Thomas
BE PSV Berlin
GER V 15
186 CORRADO Giacomo
CS Partenopeo
ITA D 10
199 RASSHOFER Fabian
BY TSV Erding
GER D 6
58 GONZALEZ Rodrigo
CHI V 15
39 ABATE Riccardo
CS IVREA
ITA V 15
218 RASHEED Alvaro
COE-M
ESP D 10
167 MITSCHANG Robert
WÜ SV Esslingen
GER D 11
90 ODGERS James
GBR V 15
103 BUSCH Max
NR Solinger TB
GER D 12
154 STIERLI Maxime
SEN Neuchatel
SUI V 15
231 MOHR Konrad
CLERMONT OIS
CRC D 4
26 BON Gregory
AMIENS CE
FRA V 15
23 UNTERHAUSER Samuel
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
234 PETRAITIS Vaidotas
LTU D 6
151 BUDEK Karol
KKS Krakow
POL V 15
106 JELDERS Christiaan
FC Almere
NED D 5
87 RAULO Maxime
28 ST GRATIEN
FRA V 15
170 JAREK Filip
BE FC Grunewald
GER D 8
215 DE VRIES Matthijs
Fencing Ermelo
NED D 8
42 DELARUE-BIZZINI Bernardo
SEB Basel
SUI V 15
55 BRONISZEWSKI Filip
AZS AWF Wroclaw
POL V 15
202 NIESTROJ Daniel
Piast Gliwice
POL D 8
183 GARCIA Juan Pablo
CHI D 2
74 HALLER Rudolf
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
119 ZUR MÜHLEN Lars
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER D 6
138 LEISER Rico
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
247 *** bye *** Ba
10 ALEKSANDROV Roman
UZB
15 MAKAROVAS Tomas
LTU V 15
242 RANIERI Ugo Rosario
CS Partenopeo
ITA D 12
143 SOBIROV Sanjarbek
UZB D 8
114 CIOVICA Lucian
CSU Craiova
ROU V 15
79 KNEIST Toni
BE PSV Berlin
GER V 15
178 HANSEL Thomas
HE Darmstädter FC
GER D 11
207 BEAUDOT Pierre-Emile
09 NEVERS CE
FRA V 15
50 HOCH André
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 12
47 SEIDL Julian
Sokol Dejvice
CZE V 15
210 STYN Robert
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER D 4
175 MICHALAK Damian
Piast Gliwice
POL D 12
82 KNECHTL Lukas
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
111 DOGUE Marvin
BR OSC Potsdam
GER D 5
146 MALCOTTI Lucas
SES Sion
SUI V 15
239 MESZAROS Maximilian
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 1
18 CAPEK Martin
SC Praha
CZE V 15
31 STOLAR Samuel
Akademia sermu
SVK V 15
226 SOMMER Benjamin
BE FC Grunewald
GER D 11
159 FAVRETTI Umberto
CS Roma
ITA D 9
98 MAJGIER Sebastian
Piast Gliwice
POL V 15
95 GALLY Aymerick
31 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
FRA V 15
162 NYCZ Mateusz
Piast Gliwice
POL D 11
223 KOIOS Christos
WÜ SV Böblingen
GER D 6
34 TULEN Rafael
SC Den Bosch
NED V 15
63 BRINKMANN Marco
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER V 15
194 KLEIN Jonas
HH ETV Hamburg
GER D 8
191 NEMTYREV Konstantin
National team
RUS V 15
66 KOSTKA Karol
AZS AWF Krakow
POL D 12
127 D AMICO Kristian
SC Praha
CZE D 10
130 BRAUN Rico
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
255 *** bye *** Ba
2 POKORNY Richard
USK Praha
CZE
 
RUBES Martin
TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
CZE V 15
OBERKIRCHER Volker
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER D 5
 
 
VITELLI Gennaro Maria
CS Partenopeo
ITA D 10
PHILIPPE Arthur
28 ST GRATIEN
FRA V 15
 
 
VARELA Loic
26 ST GRATIEN
FRA V 15
DOLEJSI Marek
SC Praha
CZE D 9
 
 
TRZEPIZUR Przemyslaw
AZS AWF Katowice
POL V 15
KUROCHKIN Andrey
National team
RUS D 14
 
 
TULEN Tristan
SC Den Bosch
NED V 15
DVARISKIS Edgaras
Gaja-Dvikova
LTU D 8
 
 
WENGLARCZYK Jan
AZS AWF Katowice
POL V 13
MORATILLA Miguel
ESP D 12
 
 
ALIMOV Fayzulla
UZB V 15
BIRKENMAIER Marco
WÜ VFB Friedrichshafen
GER D 10
 
 
BLAAS Bjorn
s.v. Scaramouche
NED D 11
BROGER Fabian
FCB Bern
SUI V 15
 
 
SCHMIDT Richard
HE FC Offenbach
GER V 15
CAPRIUOLO Roberto
WÜ SV Böblingen
ITA D 5
 
 
JURKA Jakub
Dukla Olomouc
CZE V 15
SEIDEL Rudger
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 6
 
 
GAZZANIGA Giacomo
BGPOL - Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo
ITA V 15
HABARTA Ondrej
TJ Slovacka Slavia Uherske
CZE D 13
 
 
BELLMANN Lukas
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER D 12
NIGGELER Michele
LUG Lugano
SUI V 15
 
 
STEINBERGER Raphael
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER V 15
LAHTINEN Alexander
HFM
FIN D 12
 
 
METRAILLER Clément
SES Sion
SUI D 13
TYMOSHENKO Ruslan
UKR V 15
 
 
JORDAN René
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER D 8
PIANFETTI Andric
14 PARIS GRP
FRA V 15
 
 
GERLACH Florian
BR OSC Potsdam
GER D 8
VUORINEN Niko
HFM
FIN V 15
 
 
LUBIENIECKI Wojciech
PTG Sokol Mielec
POL D 14
SCHMIER Robert
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER V 15
 
 
SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ Guillermo
SAE-M
ESP V 15
VASSEUR Yoran
08 GRENOBLE PAR
FRA D 8
 
 
PITTET Alexandre
CEB Bienne Biel
SUI V 15
ANDREU Marc
ESP D 12
 
 
ZANCANELLA Amedeo
AS Marchesa Torino
ITA D 8
ROMERO Juan Pedro
ESP V 9
 
 
FABREGAT Angel
SEA-T
ESP D 11
PARIZAT Amit
Maccabi Hod Hasharon
ISR V 15
 
 
LIEBIG Fabian
BR OSC Potsdam
GER D 13
DORIGO Clement
02 AMIENS CE
FRA V 15
 
 
STASZULONEK Aleksander
Piast Gliwice
POL V 15
REISS Hilmar
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER D 10
 
 
KOWALCZE Jakub
WARSZAWIANKA
POL D 2
BAYARD Alexis
SES Sion
SUI V 15
 
 
SPONGA Luca
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 10
MIDELTON Luidgi
10 PETIT BOURG
FRA V 15
 
 
CASADO Elias
ESP V 15
RASILE Lucio
NZ
ITA D 12
 
 
BERAN Jiri
SC Praha
CZE V 15
SCARSI Mauro
CS Casale
ITA D 14
 
 
KORLATH Alexander
OÖ OÖ Landesfechtklub
AUT D 5
GRANET Julien
09 LYON LEM
FRA V 15
 
 
OBERSON Alexandre
BFC Basel
SUI V 15
SWIRIDOW Anton
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
GER D 7
 
 
YATES Domenic
AUS D 14
LINDENMANN Bastian
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER V 15
 
 
BAS Marcel
Piast Gliwice
POL D 10
CANNONE Romain
COLMAR SR
FRA V 15
 
 
SZLAMA Patryk
Piast Gliwice
POL D 3
BARGUES Manuel
CE-V
ESP V 15
 
 
PITRA Pavel
SC Praha
CZE V 15
PIRVULEASA Ovidiu
CSU Craiova
ROU D 11
 
 
ALLEGRE Paul
09 NEVERS CE
FRA V 15
PEREIRA Yulen
COE-M
ESP D 12
 
 
CONRAD Nicolas
17 AMIENS CE
FRA V 15
ROCCO Emanuele
CS Ravennate della Spada
ITA D 9
 
 
WEIGERT Philipp
BY MTV München
GER D 8
HERZBERG Fabian
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER V 15
 
 
KIENTZLE Jens
WÜ SV Böblingen
GER V 15
BERKEL Dominik
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER D 13
 
 
SPAUTZ Falk
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER V 15
BARIONOVI Riccardo
NZ CS Partenopeo
ITA D 9
 
 
FONTANNAZ Sébastien
CAL Lausanne
SUI D 11
VAN NUNEN David
s.v. Pallós
NED V 15
 
 
PLAJER David
NR EFG Essen
GER V 15
LAI Hin Yeung Darius
HKG D 8
 
 
BITSCH Peter
HE Darmstädter FC
GER V 15
KULOZIK Julian
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER D 14
 
 
DELHOMME Martin
14 LYON LEM
FRA D 9
CAUDO Domenico
CS Fiamme Oro Roma
ITA V 15
 
 
STASZULONEK Bartosz
Piast Gliwice
POL V 15
PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko
HFM
FIN D 14
 
 
CROOK Lachlan
AUS D 8
OBERSON Philippe
BFC Basel
SUI V 15
 
 
PERTUISOT Hugo
28 BEAUMONT OIS
FRA V 15
CUPR Michal
Slavoj Litomerice
CZE D 8
 
 
VOLKOV Danila
National team
RUS V 15
HARTMANN Martin
BN PSV Karlsruhe
CZE D 14
 
 
VENZA William
TACS
ITA D 8
IBANEZ Alvaro
SAES-BU
ESP V 15
 
 
RIEDEL Alexander
BS SV Waldkirch
GER V 15
REIN Stephan
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 12
 
 
GIANNOTTE Flavio
CE Sud
LUX V 15
PREZIOSI Alessio
CS Imola
ITA D 8
 
 
PÖNISCH Thomas
BE PSV Berlin
GER D 10
GONZALEZ Rodrigo
CHI V 15
 
 
ABATE Riccardo
CS IVREA
ITA V 15
ODGERS James
GBR D 8
 
 
STIERLI Maxime
SEN Neuchatel
SUI D 5
BON Gregory
AMIENS CE
FRA V 15
 
 
UNTERHAUSER Samuel
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
BUDEK Karol
KKS Krakow
POL D 11
 
 
RAULO Maxime
28 ST GRATIEN
FRA D 11
DELARUE-BIZZINI Bernardo
SEB Basel
SUI V 13
 
 
BRONISZEWSKI Filip
AZS AWF Wroclaw
POL V 15
HALLER Rudolf
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 13
 
 
LEISER Rico
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 7
ALEKSANDROV Roman
UZB V 15
 
 
MAKAROVAS Tomas
LTU V 15
CIOVICA Lucian
CSU Craiova
ROU D 7
 
 
KNEIST Toni
BE PSV Berlin
GER V 15
BEAUDOT Pierre-Emile
09 NEVERS CE
FRA D 11
 
 
SEIDL Julian
Sokol Dejvice
CZE V 15
KNECHTL Lukas
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 13
 
 
MALCOTTI Lucas
SES Sion
SUI D 13
CAPEK Martin
SC Praha
CZE V 15
 
 
STOLAR Samuel
Akademia sermu
SVK V 15
MAJGIER Sebastian
Piast Gliwice
POL D 13
 
 
GALLY Aymerick
31 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
FRA V 15
TULEN Rafael
SC Den Bosch
NED D 10
 
 
BRINKMANN Marco
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER D 14
NEMTYREV Konstantin
National team
RUS V 15
 
 
BRAUN Rico
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 10
POKORNY Richard
USK Praha
CZE V 15
 
 
 
 
RUBES Martin
TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
CZE V 15
PHILIPPE Arthur
28 ST GRATIEN
FRA D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
VARELA Loic
26 ST GRATIEN
FRA V 15
TRZEPIZUR Przemyslaw
AZS AWF Katowice
POL D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
TULEN Tristan
SC Den Bosch
NED V 15
WENGLARCZYK Jan
AZS AWF Katowice
POL D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
ALIMOV Fayzulla
UZB V 15
BROGER Fabian
FCB Bern
SUI D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
SCHMIDT Richard
HE FC Offenbach
GER D 12
JURKA Jakub
Dukla Olomouc
CZE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
GAZZANIGA Giacomo
BGPOL - Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo
ITA D 11
NIGGELER Michele
LUG Lugano
SUI V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
STEINBERGER Raphael
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER D 12
TYMOSHENKO Ruslan
UKR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
PIANFETTI Andric
14 PARIS GRP
FRA D 12
VUORINEN Niko
HFM
FIN V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
SCHMIER Robert
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER V 15
SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ Guillermo
SAE-M
ESP D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
PITTET Alexandre
CEB Bienne Biel
SUI D 14
ROMERO Juan Pedro
ESP V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
PARIZAT Amit
Maccabi Hod Hasharon
ISR D 9
DORIGO Clement
02 AMIENS CE
FRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
STASZULONEK Aleksander
Piast Gliwice
POL D 7
BAYARD Alexis
SES Sion
SUI V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
MIDELTON Luidgi
10 PETIT BOURG
FRA V 15
CASADO Elias
ESP D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
BERAN Jiri
SC Praha
CZE V 15
GRANET Julien
09 LYON LEM
FRA D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
OBERSON Alexandre
BFC Basel
SUI V 15
LINDENMANN Bastian
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
CANNONE Romain
COLMAR SR
FRA D 10
BARGUES Manuel
CE-V
ESP V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
PITRA Pavel
SC Praha
CZE V 15
ALLEGRE Paul
09 NEVERS CE
FRA D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
CONRAD Nicolas
17 AMIENS CE
FRA V 15
HERZBERG Fabian
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
KIENTZLE Jens
WÜ SV Böblingen
GER D 11
SPAUTZ Falk
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
VAN NUNEN David
s.v. Pallós
NED V 15
PLAJER David
NR EFG Essen
GER D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
BITSCH Peter
HE Darmstädter FC
GER V 15
CAUDO Domenico
CS Fiamme Oro Roma
ITA D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
STASZULONEK Bartosz
Piast Gliwice
POL V 10
OBERSON Philippe
BFC Basel
SUI D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
PERTUISOT Hugo
28 BEAUMONT OIS
FRA D 14
VOLKOV Danila
National team
RUS V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
IBANEZ Alvaro
SAES-BU
ESP V 15
RIEDEL Alexander
BS SV Waldkirch
GER D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
GIANNOTTE Flavio
CE Sud
LUX V 15
GONZALEZ Rodrigo
CHI D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
ABATE Riccardo
CS IVREA
ITA D 9
BON Gregory
AMIENS CE
FRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
UNTERHAUSER Samuel
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 10
DELARUE-BIZZINI Bernardo
SEB Basel
SUI V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
BRONISZEWSKI Filip
AZS AWF Wroclaw
POL D 5
ALEKSANDROV Roman
UZB V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAKAROVAS Tomas
LTU D 12
KNEIST Toni
BE PSV Berlin
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
SEIDL Julian
Sokol Dejvice
CZE D 7
CAPEK Martin
SC Praha
CZE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
STOLAR Samuel
Akademia sermu
SVK D 8
GALLY Aymerick
31 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
FRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
NEMTYREV Konstantin
National team
RUS V 15
POKORNY Richard
USK Praha
CZE D 14
 
 
 
nach oben
 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1 RUBES Martin
TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
CZE D 14
32 VARELA Loic
26 ST GRATIEN
FRA V 15
17 TULEN Tristan
SC Den Bosch
NED V 15
16 ALIMOV Fayzulla
UZB D 8
9 JURKA Jakub
Dukla Olomouc
CZE D 9
24 NIGGELER Michele
LUG Lugano
SUI V 15
25 TYMOSHENKO Ruslan
UKR D 14
8 VUORINEN Niko
HFM
FIN V 15
5 SCHMIER Robert
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER D 10
28 ROMERO Juan Pedro
ESP V 15
21 DORIGO Clement
02 AMIENS CE
FRA V 15
12 BAYARD Alexis
SES Sion
SUI D 5
13 MIDELTON Luidgi
10 PETIT BOURG
FRA D 10
20 BERAN Jiri
SC Praha
CZE V 15
29 OBERSON Alexandre
BFC Basel
SUI D 13
4 BARGUES Manuel
CE-V
ESP V 15
3 PITRA Pavel
SC Praha
CZE V 15
30 CONRAD Nicolas
17 AMIENS CE
FRA D 13
19 SPAUTZ Falk
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER V 14
14 VAN NUNEN David
s.v. Pallós
NED D 10
11 BITSCH Peter
HE Darmstädter FC
GER V 15
22 STASZULONEK Bartosz
Piast Gliwice
POL D 11
27 VOLKOV Danila
National team
RUS D 8
6 IBANEZ Alvaro
SAES-BU
ESP V 15
7 GIANNOTTE Flavio
CE Sud
LUX V 15
26 BON Gregory
AMIENS CE
FRA D 13
23 DELARUE-BIZZINI Bernardo
SEB Basel
SUI V 15
10 ALEKSANDROV Roman
UZB D 13
15 KNEIST Toni
BE PSV Berlin
GER V 13
18 CAPEK Martin
SC Praha
CZE D 12
31 GALLY Aymerick
31 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
FRA V 15
2 NEMTYREV Konstantin
National team
RUS D 11
 
VARELA Loic
26 ST GRATIEN
FRA D 9
TULEN Tristan
SC Den Bosch
NED V 15
 
 
NIGGELER Michele
LUG Lugano
SUI D 14
VUORINEN Niko
HFM
FIN V 15
 
 
ROMERO Juan Pedro
ESP V 15
DORIGO Clement
02 AMIENS CE
FRA D 10
 
 
BERAN Jiri
SC Praha
CZE V 14
BARGUES Manuel
CE-V
ESP D 13
 
 
PITRA Pavel
SC Praha
CZE V 15
SPAUTZ Falk
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER D 9
 
 
BITSCH Peter
HE Darmstädter FC
GER D 9
IBANEZ Alvaro
SAES-BU
ESP V 10
 
 
GIANNOTTE Flavio
CE Sud
LUX D 14
DELARUE-BIZZINI Bernardo
SEB Basel
SUI V 15
 
 
KNEIST Toni
BE PSV Berlin
GER D 10
GALLY Aymerick
31 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
FRA V 15
 
 
 
 
TULEN Tristan
SC Den Bosch
NED D 11
VUORINEN Niko
HFM
FIN V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
ROMERO Juan Pedro
ESP D 9
BERAN Jiri
SC Praha
CZE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
PITRA Pavel
SC Praha
CZE D 12
IBANEZ Alvaro
SAES-BU
ESP V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
DELARUE-BIZZINI Bernardo
SEB Basel
SUI D 8
GALLY Aymerick
31 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
FRA V 15
 
 
 
nach oben
 

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 VUORINEN Niko
HFM
FIN V 15
4 BERAN Jiri
SC Praha
CZE D 12
3 IBANEZ Alvaro
SAES-BU
ESP D 13
2 GALLY Aymerick
31 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
FRA V 15
 
VUORINEN Niko
HFM
FIN D 13
GALLY Aymerick
31 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
FRA V 15
 
nach oben