Karl May Turnier | Florett | weiblich | Schüler (Ä) + (M) | Einzel | Dresden (GER)

Stand: 10.06.2018 12:07 | Saechsischer Fechterbund


Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | | Kampfrichter:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER BENEDIX Martha
Fechtclub Radebeul
1 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V2 5 25 10 0.833 15 2. 4.
GER ARNOLD Stella
Chemnitzer PSV
2 D3 V5 V5 V5 D1 D3 3 22 21 0.500 1 4. 7.
GER KUCHENBECKER Paula
FC Schkeuditz
3 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 12 0.833 16 1. 3.
GER SCHNEIDER Ronja
Fechtclub Radebeul
4 D0 D3 D0 D1 D1 D1 0 6 30 0.000 -24 7. 13.
GER ARNOLD Eva
Chemnitzer PSV
5 D1 D0 D1 V5 D2 D3 1 12 26 0.167 -14 6. 12.
GER KNAPP Vanessa
Dresdener FC
6 D1 V5 D0 V5 V5 D1 3 17 19 0.500 -2 5. 8.
GER OLSEN Nora
TV Markkleeberg
7 D0 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 23 15 0.667 8 3. 5.
Details
SCHNEIDER Ronja   D 0 V 5   BENEDIX Martha R:
ARNOLD Eva   D 0 V 5   ARNOLD Stella R:
KNAPP Vanessa   D 0 V 5   KUCHENBECKER Paula R:
BENEDIX Martha   V 2 D 0   OLSEN Nora R:
SCHNEIDER Ronja   D 1 V 5   ARNOLD Eva R:
KUCHENBECKER Paula   D 3 V 5   ARNOLD Stella R:
OLSEN Nora   V 5 D 1   KNAPP Vanessa R:
BENEDIX Martha   V 5 D 1   ARNOLD Eva R:
KUCHENBECKER Paula   V 5 D 0   SCHNEIDER Ronja R:
ARNOLD Stella   D 1 V 5   KNAPP Vanessa R:
OLSEN Nora   V 5 D 3   ARNOLD Eva R:
BENEDIX Martha   D 3 V 5   KUCHENBECKER Paula R:
KNAPP Vanessa   V 5 D 1   SCHNEIDER Ronja R:
ARNOLD Stella   D 3 V 5   OLSEN Nora R:
ARNOLD Eva   D 1 V 5   KUCHENBECKER Paula R:
KNAPP Vanessa   D 1 V 5   BENEDIX Martha R:
SCHNEIDER Ronja   D 3 V 5   ARNOLD Stella R:
KUCHENBECKER Paula   V 5 D 3   OLSEN Nora R:
ARNOLD Eva   D 2 V 5   KNAPP Vanessa R:
ARNOLD Stella   D 3 V 5   BENEDIX Martha R:
OLSEN Nora   V 5 D 1   SCHNEIDER Ronja R:

Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | | Kampfrichter:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER GAMKE Ella
TV Markkleeberg
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 5 1.000 25 1. 1.
GER NENDEL Josephine
FC Schkeuditz
2 D0 D1 V3 V5 V5 D3 3 17 20 0.500 -3 4. 9.
GER ROSENSTENGEL Merle
KSV Weißwasser
3 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 8 0.833 18 2. 2.
GER GEBAUER Luisa
TV Markkleeberg
4 D0 D2 D0 D2 V5 V3 2 12 20 0.333 -8 5. 10.
GER JIRMANN Mathilde
FC Leipzig
5 D0 D4 D0 V5 V5 D0 2 14 25 0.333 -11 6. 11.
GER RANFT Abby
Fechtclub Radebeul
6 D1 D0 D1 D0 D3 D0 0 5 30 0.000 -25 7. 14.
GER VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia
Chemnitzer PSV
7 D3 V4 D1 D2 V5 V5 3 20 16 0.500 4 3. 6.
Details
GEBAUER Luisa   D 0 V 5   GAMKE Ella R:
JIRMANN Mathilde   D 4 V 5   NENDEL Josephine R:
RANFT Abby   D 1 V 5   ROSENSTENGEL Merle R:
GAMKE Ella   V 5 D 3   VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia R:
GEBAUER Luisa   D 2 V 5   JIRMANN Mathilde R:
ROSENSTENGEL Merle   V 5 D 1   NENDEL Josephine R:
VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia   V 5 D 0   RANFT Abby R:
GAMKE Ella   V 5 D 0   JIRMANN Mathilde R:
ROSENSTENGEL Merle   V 5 D 0   GEBAUER Luisa R:
NENDEL Josephine   V 5 D 0   RANFT Abby R:
VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia   V 5 D 0   JIRMANN Mathilde R:
GAMKE Ella   V 5 D 1   ROSENSTENGEL Merle R:
RANFT Abby   D 0 V 5   GEBAUER Luisa R:
NENDEL Josephine   D 3 V 4   VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia R:
JIRMANN Mathilde   D 0 V 5   ROSENSTENGEL Merle R:
RANFT Abby   D 1 V 5   GAMKE Ella R:
GEBAUER Luisa   D 2 V 3   NENDEL Josephine R:
ROSENSTENGEL Merle   V 5 D 1   VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia R:
JIRMANN Mathilde   V 5 D 3   RANFT Abby R:
NENDEL Josephine   D 0 V 5   GAMKE Ella R:
VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia   D 2 V 3   GEBAUER Luisa R: