Sparkassen-Cup | Florett | weiblich | U17 | Einzel | Moers (GER)

Stand: 03.02.2018 18:55 | FC Moers

  Nation Name LV Verein  
1. GER DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
2. GER DRESCHER Lea Sophie SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
3. GER BRUNETS Sophie Irene BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
T3. GER KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle BR FSC Cottbus
5. GER PHILIPP Angelina HE TFC Hanau
6. GER GRÖNINGER Malina HE TFC Hanau
7. GER KELLER Emilia SN Fechtclub Radebeul
8. GER ADRIAN Maria WE Quernheimer FC
9. GER KLOCKHAUS Emily NR FC Moers
10. GER MAUL Xenia HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
11. GER JANSEN Greta NR FC Moers
12. GER ZONI Anna BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
13. GER GEYER Emma HE TFC Hanau
14. GER VOGEL Ainhoa BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
15. GER HARTMANN Leonie BE SC Berlin
16. GER SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth SN Fechtclub Radebeul
17. GER HUBOLD Lena TH FSC Jena
18. GER AMMER Lucy BE SC Berlin
19. GER HASSINGER Liliane BN Mannheimer FC
20. GER MORANDI Carlotta Sophie BE SC Berlin
21. GER SCHMIDT Marie HE TFC Hanau
22. GER VOGEL Greta SC Korb
23. GER BALLE Jennifer ST Fechtcentrum Halle
24. GER HOHENADEL Celia BN TSG Weinheim
25. GER SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina SH VFL Pinneberg
26. GER DERPA Katharina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
27. GER RICKEN Lisa NR Dürener FK
28. GER STIEREN Merle NR FC Moers
29. GER STUTZKE Lena BE SC Berlin
30. GER BEHRENS Nora HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
31. GER LINDNER Isabella SN Fechtclub Radebeul
32. GER ARNELA Lucia SA ATSV Saarbrücken
33. GER ZEYN Carla HE TFC Hanau
34. GER RUSTLER Aline SC Korb
35. GER HÖFLER Marie BN TSG Weinheim
36. GER PACHMANN Celine NR FC Moers
37. GER MOSA Maike HH Walddörfer SV
38. GER HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca BN Mannheimer FC
39. GER SEMPER Nelly BE SC Berlin
40. GER WOJCIK Laetitia WE Hasper FC
41. GER SCHIFFNER Inga BR OSC Potsdam
42. GER SCHÄFER Nadine WE Quernheimer FC
43. GER JUNGK Aliya HE SKG Oberhöchstadt
44. GER OYMANN Renee NR FC Moers
45. GER KIECKBUSCH Mirjam PSV Stuttgart
46. GER BECKER Lilly Quilene ST Fechtcentrum Halle
47. GER WITT Lara PSV Stuttgart
48. GER KUKLA Ann- Sophie MV FG Schwerin
49. GER HOLLAX Ira Kristin BR OSC Potsdam
50. GER WAND Paula Luise TH FSC Jena
51. GER BAARS Anna PSV Stuttgart
52. GER STASCHEK Svenja BY FS TG Würzburg
53. GER HARSÁNYI Anja PSV Stuttgart
54. GER LAMPERT Charlotte BR OSC Potsdam
55. GER EBIGT Leonie NR Eintracht Duisburg
56. GER KRAUTER Karoline BR Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow
57. GER SIBILLA Hannah SN Fechtclub Radebeul
58. GER BOCK Anna ST Fechtcentrum Halle
59. GER HOPPE Anna Katharina WE TV Jahn Siegen
60. GER GODAU Frauke SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
61. GER ENGEL Sophia NR Eintracht Duisburg
62. GER MOSA Nike HH Walddörfer SV
63. GER BÄTZ Liliane NR DFC Düsseldorf
64. GER LEISTER Leia Johanna NS VFL Wolfsburg
65. GER RUERS Merle NR FC Moers
66. GER SCHOCH Katharina PSV Stuttgart
67. GER JOHA Cora HE TFC Hanau
68. GER MANG Katharina NR Eintracht Duisburg
69. GER REICH Nina BR FSC Cottbus
70. GER TSOGIDIS Melina BY KTF Luitpold München
71. GER WALD Rebekka BE Berliner FC
72. GER THOME Esther BY FS TG Würzburg
73. GER BUDDENDICK Daria HE Wiesbadener FC
74. GER GÖTZE Luzie TH FSC Jena
75. GER PETERS Rabea NR FC Moers
76. GER EVERS Larissa BY KTF Luitpold München
77. GER SCHLÜTER Amelie HE Darmstädter FC
78. GER BARTH Ann-Cathrin NR DFC Düsseldorf
79. GER FIEDLER Jasmin ST Fechtcentrum Halle
80. GER KNODEL Sophie PSV Stuttgart
81. GER BRAUN Annemarie NR Eintracht Duisburg
T81. GER SCHNEIDER Marie-Estelle SW TSV Speyer
83. GER KRAUS Carlotta HE TFC Hanau
84. GER HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome TH FSC Jena
85. GER KIEßLING Sophia BY TSV Neu-Ulm
86. GER EIS Karla BE Berliner FC
87. GER WETZLING Amelie NR FC Moers
88. GER GESCH Rubina Rose WE Quernheimer FC
89. GER HENDLER Vivian Marie NR FC Moers
T89. GER THIERBACH Isabell SN Fechtclub Radebeul
91. GER REISEWITZ Isabell Maria WE Hasper FC
92. GER DE LA ROCHE Paula NS Wilhelmshavener SC Fr.
93. GER WEMME Lina Elisabeth SN Fechtclub Radebeul
94. GER WOLDT Sarah NR Eintracht Duisburg
95. GER HALBHERR Anne-Sophie BE SC Berlin
96. GER RIDDER Cordula NR Dürener FK
97. GER NICK Julia SW MTV Mainz
98. GER KANNENBERG Mia MV FG Schwerin
99. GER BLOECK Elisa BE FC Grunewald
100. GER POLOTZEK Viviana NR FC Moers
101. GER BLESSING Laura BY TSV Neu-Ulm
102. GER NEUMANN Clara-Sophie HB FV Bremen 1860
103. GER NEUTSCH Constanze SH VFL Pinneberg
104. GER WICKE Clara BY MTV München
105. GER LEWIN Martha Elisabeth BR SVA Oranienburg
106. GER BLUM Luna HE TFC Hanau
107. GER RATZ Victoria HH Walddörfer SV
108. GER REIMELT Stina NR FC Moers
109. GER PETERS Annabelle Charlotte NR FC Moers
110. GER SCHNARR Pia HE TFC Hanau
111. BEL HANJOUL Emma Omnisword
112. GER FINKE Maja NR FC Moers
113. GER KLEYER Marie Helene WE Hasper FC
114. GER KUPFERSCHMID Nora NR OFC Bonn
115. GER SCHNEIDER Patricia SW TSV Speyer
116. GER TSOGIDIS Christina BY KTF Luitpold München
117. GER BUNGARTZ Julia NR OFC Bonn
118. GER HARTFELDER Nicole NR FC Moers
119. GER BERGEMANN Karen HE Darmstädter FC
120. GER BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte SW VT Zweibrücken
121. GER DEMEL Sara HE Darmstädter FC
122. GER BALLHAUS Alina ST Fechtcentrum Halle
123. GER THÖNNES Ronja NR VFL Merkur Kleve
124. GER HINZMANN Charlotte HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
125. GER BABAJANYAN Helen BE Berliner FC
126. GER VERFONDERN Kira NR VFL Merkur Kleve
127. GER OPPENLÄNDER Juliane NS Eintracht Hildesheim
128. GER LEBBING Selma NR FC Moers
129. GER BÖTTGER Sonja ST Fechtcentrum Halle
T129. GER GEHLEN Liv NR OFC Bonn
131. GER NEUMANN Marie HB FV Bremen 1860
T131. GER BECKER Konstanze BY KTF Luitpold München
T131. GER BRINGS Luzie NR TG Neuss
134. GER ARNON Judith NR Eintracht Duisburg