Cadet Circuit | Degen | weiblich | U17 | Einzel | Geneve (SUI)

Stand: 23.09.2017 12:57 | Sonja Lange

Pl. Nation Name Verein V G TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 ITA ROSSATTI Emilia AS Bernardi Ferrara 6 6 30 10 1,000 20  
2 ITA KOWALCZYK Sara Maria ASDGS Pietro Giannone 6 6 30 11 1,000 19  
3 ITA PELA' Matilde MIBRE- Ass Scherma Bresso 6 6 30 13 1,000 17  
4 BEL WASIAK Axelle Flanders Fencing 6 6 30 14 1,000 16  
5 ITA CONSONNI Ginevra TOISE 6 6 30 15 1,000 15  
6 SUI BURKHARD Isabelle FCB Bern 6 6 30 17 1,000 13  
7 ROU ENACHE Talida Teodora CS UNEFS Bucuresti 6 6 30 18 1,000 12  
8 UKR ZELENTSOVA Anastasiia Kharkiv 5 5 24 15 1,000 9  
9 SUI GABUTTI Emilie SAL Lugano 5 6 27 11 0,833 16  
10 SUI VILLIGER Elin ZFC Zürich 5 6 29 14 0,833 15  
11 ROU DRAGHICI Ioana ACS Stesial 5 6 28 14 0,833 14  
12 ITA SPINELLI Alice Ilde Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao 5 6 28 16 0,833 12  
13 ITA REPANATI Benedetta AS Pro Vercelli 5 6 29 18 0,833 11  
14 ITA BARATTA Margherita CS Genova Scherma 5 6 28 17 0,833 11  
15 ITA LOMBARDI Marta CUS Pavia Scherma 5 6 29 19 0,833 10  
16 SUI BOSCHERINI Victoria SEVM Vevey 5 6 27 17 0,833 10  
16 UKR SADOVA Dariia Khmelnitskiy 5 6 27 17 0,833 10  
18 ESP ZUGASTI Paula CREA-M 5 6 27 18 0,833 9  
19 GER GOEDDE Ella NR OFC Bonn 5 6 25 16 0,833 9  
20 GER TEUBER Carolin WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 6 29 22 0,833 7  
21 BEL BEKEN Solane 5 6 25 18 0,833 7  
22 UKR MAZUR Yeva Khmelnitskiy 5 6 28 22 0,833 6  
23 AUT GRABHER Antonia VA FTS Dornbirn 4 5 23 14 0,800 9  
24 ITA AMATEIS Alessandra AS Marchesa Torino 4 5 21 15 0,800 6  
25 ITA AGU' Benedetta TOISE 4 6 28 14 0,667 14  
26 ITA VERDESCA Liliana LESCU - CLUB SCHERMA LECCE 4 6 27 15 0,667 12  
27 ITA MACCAGNO Carola TOISE 4 6 26 14 0,667 12  
28 GER FRIEDERICH Adriana NR OFC Bonn 4 6 25 15 0,667 10  
29 SUI IZZO Iulia SAL Lugano 4 6 25 16 0,667 9  
30 ITA CENA Marzia AS Pro Vercelli 4 6 28 20 0,667 8  
31 ITA PIERACCIANI Alice Pro Novara Scherma 4 6 26 18 0,667 8  
32 GER KIRSCHNER Elena NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 4 6 24 17 0,667 7  
33 ROU GHICA Andrada ACS Stesial 4 6 25 20 0,667 5  
33 SUI SAPIN Galadrielle Tuende CER Romont 4 6 25 20 0,667 5  
35 ITA PIZZINI Alessia CDS Ravennate 4 6 25 21 0,667 4  
36 ROU CONSTANTINESCU Cristina CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 6 24 20 0,667 4  
37 GER ZITTEL Alexandra WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 5 21 19 0,600 2  
38 ROU ZOTA Diana CSS Quarto Buc 3 5 21 21 0,600 0  
39 SUI PASCHE Alyssa CEM Morges 3 6 26 21 0,500 5  
40 AUT GRABHER Konstanze VA FTS Dornbirn 3 6 25 22 0,500 3  
41 AUT ZERLAUTH Anna Lea 3 6 24 21 0,500 3  
42 SUI BOUILLANT Audrey SEVM Vevey 3 6 25 23 0,500 2  
43 GER KINDEL Rabea NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 3 6 24 22 0,500 2  
44 ITA CASSINA Matilde S.S. MALASPINA MASSA 3 6 23 21 0,500 2  
44 NED KROESE Katelijne SC Amsterdam 3 6 23 21 0,500 2  
46 ITA CASABONA Federica AS Marchesa Torino 3 6 23 23 0,500 0  
47 SUI CROVETTO Vera LUG Lugano 3 6 25 26 0,500 -1  
48 BEL VANDINGENEN Aube Catena 3 6 24 25 0,500 -1  
49 GER ZENS Anna SA Fechterring Hochwald 3 6 18 21 0,500 -3  
50 SUI PETRINI Claire SAL Lugano 3 6 22 26 0,500 -4  
51 ESP TORREGO Alicia CREA-M 3 6 20 24 0,500 -4  
52 GER ZITTEL Alla WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 6 20 25 0,500 -5  
53 SUI HERTIG-ARM Solene CEFL Florimont 3 6 20 27 0,500 -7  
54 GER LOH Pauline WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2 5 19 21 0,400 -2  
55 FRA ZUGMEYER Eva COLMAR SR 2 5 16 18 0,400 -2  
56 GER AMUSER Janina NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 2 5 17 20 0,400 -3  
57 ESP RAPOSO Dana COE-M 2 5 18 22 0,400 -4  
58 BRA GIORDANO Giorgia CAP 2 6 23 22 0,333 1  
59 BEL ROMMES Noelia CE Charlemagne 2 6 24 25 0,333 -1  
60 SUI ANDERES Julia CEFL Florimont 2 6 24 27 0,333 -3  
61 SUI ROMEO Virginia LUG Lugano 2 6 23 26 0,333 -3  
62 SUI CHATILLON Marine CEFL Florimont 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3  
63 AUS HAMM Orla 2 6 20 23 0,333 -3  
64 ROU MELINTESCU Ana Maria ACS Stesial 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4  
65 UKR YEVDOKYMOVA Mariia Dnipropetrovsk 2 6 21 26 0,333 -5  
66 KAZ NIKOLAICHUK Sofiya 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5  
67 SUI BUERGIN Maren SEB Basel 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6  
68 ITA DE PICCOLI Chiara AS Marchesa Torino 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6  
69 DEN CHRISTENSEN Tabita SJ FKTV Vordingborg 2 6 21 28 0,333 -7  
70 SUI CHALON Estelle SEN Neuchatel 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7  
71 ESP CALVO Danae SAGU-GU 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8  
72 GER RIPPERT Ariane NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 2 6 17 25 0,333 -8  
72 SUI KAMARAS Kira CEFL Florimont 2 6 17 25 0,333 -8  
74 SUI HUNGERBUEHLER Lena CAL Lausanne 2 6 19 28 0,333 -9  
75 BEL WASIAK Aude Flanders Fencing 2 6 18 27 0,333 -9  
76 TUR ADA Melis Istanbul Ferdi 1 5 18 20 0,200 -2  
77 GER GEIST Franziska BY TSV Neu-Ulm 1 5 17 21 0,200 -4  
78 ITA BILLI Sofia RALUG 1 5 15 24 0,200 -9  
79 SUI ANDRES Laura ZFC Zuerich 1 6 20 29 0,167 -9  
80 ITA BARATTA Vittoria CS Genova Scherma 1 6 19 29 0,167 -10  
81 TUR ERMAN Lal Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK 1 6 16 26 0,167 -10  
82 SUI RIGERT Julia FCSG St. Gallen 1 6 17 29 0,167 -12  
83 SUI PETTOLA Chiara LUG Lugano 1 6 16 29 0,167 -13  
83 TUR ERIS Zeynep Begum Istanbul Ferdi 1 6 16 29 0,167 -13  
85 SUI TODESCHINI fiona CES Sierre 1 6 15 28 0,167 -13  
86 SUI AEBERSOLD Sayoko SEG Geneve 1 6 14 29 0,167 -15  
86 SUI REUMANN Elisabeth SESaF Fribourg 1 6 14 29 0,167 -15  
88 SUI WALSER Alexandra FCZ Zug 1 6 13 29 0,167 -16  
89 GER MARX Charlotte Fechterring Hochwald 1 6 9 28 0,167 -19  
90 SUI BIHIRY Nefertari CAL Lausanne 0 6 19 30 0,000 -11  
91 TUR AKINCI Mehtap Mira Istanbul Ferdi 0 6 17 30 0,000 -13  
92 SUI ROGNON Louisa SEN Neuchatel 0 6 16 30 0,000 -14  
92 SUI LENTINI Chiara SEG Geneve 0 6 16 30 0,000 -14  
94 SUI MASCIARI Valentina 0 6 14 30 0,000 -16  
95 AUT SCHWENDINGER Fabienne VA FTS Dornbirn 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
96 SUI SARTI Anna 0 6 7 30 0,000 -23