Fair Resort Cup | Florett | weiblich | U17 | Einzel | Jena (GER)

Stand: 21.01.2017 17:53 | FSC Jena

  Nation Name LV Verein Pl. Punkte
1 GER FÉRON Johanna NR FC Moers 1.1 101.2
2 GER VOESTE Mara Sofie BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.2 96.0
3 GER SCHMITZ Karoline NR OFC Bonn 1.3 63.6
4 GER DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.4 50.8
5 GER SCHNABEL Hanna BE SC Berlin 1.5 45.4
6 GER ERHARDT Maike BN TSG Weinheim 1.6 44.8
7 GER VOGEL Ainhoa BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.7 41.0
8 GER MORANDI Carlotta Sophie BE FC Berlin Südwest 1.8 31.2
9 GER BRUNETS Sophie Irene BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.9 30.6
10 GER SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie SH VFL Pinneberg 1.10 28.2
11 GER PHILIPP Angelina HE TFC Hanau 1.11 28.0
12 GER STERZIK Linda SN Dresdener FC 1.12 27.8
13 GER JANSEN Greta NR FC Moers 1.13 26.0
14 GER THÜRMER Caecilia BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.15 19.2
15 GER MORGENROTH Julia TH FSC Jena 1.16 16.8
16 GER HARSÁNYI Anja PSV Stuttgart 1.17 14.8
17 GER HUBOLD Lena TH FSC Jena 1.18 14.4
18 GER BUCHWALD Pauline TH FSC Jena 1.19 13.4
19 GER EBIGT Leonie NR Eintracht Duisburg 1.20 13.0
20 GER HÖNNGER Laura Sophie TH FSC Jena 1.21 12.4
21 GER HENGELHAUPT Anna BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.22 11.8
22 GER SHIGIHARA Annalena NR OFC Bonn 1.23 11.2
23 GER KELLER Emilia SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1.24 10.6
24 GER GEYER Emma HE TFC Hanau 1.25 10.2
25 GER KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle BR FSC Cottbus 1.26 8.6
26 GER GRÖNINGER Malina HE TFC Hanau 1.27 7.4
27 GER LINDNER Isabella SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1.28 7.0
28 GER ROKACH Julia-Jennifer WE FS Bielefelder TG 1.29 6.6
29 GER FRAOUI Sabrine BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.30 6.2
30 GER SCHÄFER Nadine WE Quernheimer FC 1.31 6.0
31 GER SPECHT Melanie BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.32 5.6
32 GER STASCHEK Svenja BY FS TG Würzburg 1.33 5.6
33 GER RIEDEL Alida ST Fechtcentrum Halle 1.34 5.6
34 GER VON FINCKENSTEIN Caroline NS Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. 1.35 5.6
35 GER KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie BY KTF Luitpold München 1.36 5.4
36 GER KATKAY Sinem Dicle WE FS Bielefelder TG 1.37 5.4
37 GER WAND Paula Luise TH FSC Jena 1.38 5.4
38 GER KUKLA Ann- Sophie MV FG Schwerin 1.39 5.0
39 GER MAUL Xenia HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 1.40 5.0
40 GER HOHENADEL Celia BN TSG Weinheim 1.42 4.0
41 GER SCHIFFNER Inga BR OSC Potsdam 1.43 4.0
42 GER KLOCKHAUS Emily NR FC Moers 1.44 3.4
43 GER MANN Agnes ST Fechtcentrum Halle 1.46 3.0
44 GER RUERS Merle NR FC Moers 1.48 3.0
45 GER AMMER Lucy BE SC Berlin 1.49 3.0
46 GER SCHOCH Katharina PSV Stuttgart 1.52 2.0
47 GER RODE Marie- Sophie MV FG Schwerin 1.53 2.0
48 GER THOME Esther BY FS TG Würzburg 1.54 2.0
49 GER GODAU Frauke SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck 1.56 1.4
50 GER HEINRICH-LINDNER Charlotte SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1.57 1.2
51 GER PONGRATZ Nora BN TSG Weinheim 1.58 1.2
52 GER JUNGK Aliya HE SKG Oberhöchstadt 1.59 1.0
53 GER BECKER Lilly Quilene ST Fechtcentrum Halle 1.60 1.0
54 GER RUCK Sabina BY FC Fürth 1.61 1.0
55 GER MOSA Maike HH Walddörfer SV 1.63 1.0
56 GER KAPPEL Lea SC Korb 1.64 1.0
57 GER DRESCHER Lea Sophie SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck 1.65 1.0
58 GER PACHMANN Celine NR FC Moers 1.66 1.0
59 GER MANG Katharina NR Eintracht Duisburg 1.67 1.0
60 GER HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca BN Mannheimer FC 1.69 1.0
61 GER HARTMANN Leonie BE SC Berlin 1.70 1.0
62 GER ENGEL Sophia NR Eintracht Duisburg 1.71 1.0
63 GER HÖFLER Marie BN TSG Weinheim 1.72 1.0
64 GER VOGEL Greta SC Korb 1.79 0.2
65 GER WOLDT Sarah NR Eintracht Duisburg 1.80 0.2
66 GER MÜLLER Emilie TH FSC Jena 1.82 0.2
67 GER SCHMIDT Marie HE TFC Hanau 1.83 0.2
68 GER RUSTLER Aline SC Korb 1.85 0.2
69 GER DERPA Katharina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.86 0.2
70 GER KESKINIDIS Joanna HE TFC Hanau 1.93 0.0
71 GER ERK Lara BY FC Fürth 1.94 0.0
72 GER PETERS Annabelle Charlotte NR FC Moers 1.95 0.0
73 GER KRAUS Carlotta HE TFC Hanau 1.96 0.0
74 GER HOFFMANN Amelie NS TSV Winsen 1.97 0.0
75 GER WALD Rebekka BE Berliner FC 1.98 0.0
76 GER NEUMANN Clara-Sophie HB FV Bremen 1860 1.99 0.0
77 GER NEUTSCH Constanze SH VFL Pinneberg 1.101 0.0
78 GER TSOGIDIS Melina BY Fechtclub München 1.102 0.0
79 GER NICK Julia SW MTV Mainz 1.103 0.0
80 GER EIS Karla BE Berliner FC 1.104 0.0
81 GER EISERMANN Jule HH Walddörfer SV 1.106 0.0
82 GER JOHA Cora HE TFC Hanau 1.107 0.0
83 GER FUEST Marie HH Walddörfer SV 1.108 0.0
84 GER BEHRENS Nora HH Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel 1.109 0.0
85 GER HASSINGER Liliane BN Mannheimer FC 1.110 0.0
86 GER RATZ Victoria HH Walddörfer SV 1.111 0.0
87 GER SEMPER Nelly BE SC Berlin 1.112 0.0
88 GER STIEREN Merle NR FC Moers 1.115 0.0
89 GER BARTH Ann-Cathrin NR DFC Düsseldorf 1.117 0.0
90 GER BERGMANN Lara Emma NR FC Moers 1.118 0.0
91 GER KRETSCHMER Josefine Elisabeth TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde 1.120 0.0
92 GER WOLBRING Britta NR Eintracht Duisburg 1.121 0.0
93 GER KIEßLING Sophia BY TSV Neu-Ulm 1.122 0.0
94 GER MOSA Nike HH Walddörfer SV 1.123 0.0
95 GER OPPENLÄNDER Juliane NS Eintracht Hildesheim 1.128 0.0
96 GER BABAJANYAN Helen BE Berliner FC 1.132 0.0
T GER HOPPE Anna Katharina WE TV Jahn Siegen 1.132 0.0
T GER STOLTE Caitlin BE FC Berlin Südwest 1.132 0.0
99 GER OYMANN Renee NR FC Moers 1.135 0.0
100 GER BÄTZ Liliane NR DFC Düsseldorf 1.138 0.0
101 GER ZEYN Carla HE TFC Hanau 1.139 0.0
102 GER FREYER Friederike TH PSV Weimar 1.140 0.0
103 GER BALLHAUS Alina ST Fechtcentrum Halle 1.141 0.0
104 GER WOJCIK Laetitia WE FC im VfL Bochum 1.9999
T GER KIRSCHNER Jorianne TH FSC Jena 2.9999
T GER SIBILLA Hannah SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2.9999
T GER KINDEL Fenja MV FG Schwerin 2.9999
T GER HAASE Leah BE FC Berlin Südwest 2.9999
T GER FINKENSTAEDT Antonia BE FC Grunewald 2.9999
T GER ZINECKER Nina TH PSV Weimar 2.9999
T POL GOLEMBSKA Katarzyna Polonia Leszno 2.9999
T GER GÖTZE Luzie TH FSC Jena 2.9999
T GER ZIEPEL Clarissa SN Dresdener FC 2.9999
T POL PIJACZYNSKA Kinga Polonia Leszno 2.9999
T GER KNODEL Sophie PSV Stuttgart 2.9999
T GER LAMPERT Charlotte BR OSC Potsdam 2.9999
T GER DÜNKEL Gesa NS Fechtclub Soltau 2.9999
T POL BORKOWSKA Zuzanna 2.9999
T GER KARL Lucy BY KTF Luitpold München 2.9999
T GER BULLAND Anne Sophie BE FC Berlin Südwest 2.9999
T GER TSIMOPOULOU Katharina PSV Stuttgart 2.9999
T GER HOLLAX Ira Kristin BR OSC Potsdam 2.9999
T GER HÖRDT Lea Maria SC Korb 2.9999
T GER HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome TH FSC Jena 2.9999
T GER SEMPF Christine TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde 2.9999
T GER WEMME Lina Elisabeth SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2.9999
T GER VON CANSTEIN Adeline BY KTF Luitpold München 2.9999
T GER BLESSING Laura BY TSV Neu-Ulm 2.9999
T GER KIECKBUSCH Mirjam PSV Stuttgart 2.9999
T GER LIPPOLD Emma SN FC Schkeuditz 2.9999
T GER SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2.9999
T GER BOCK Anna ST FG Merseburger Raben 2.9999
T GER BALLE Jennifer ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2.9999
T GER LEISTER Leia Johanna NS VFL Wolfsburg 2.9999
T GER RIEGER Cara SN Dresdener FC 2.9999
T GER HAMBURG Jennifer BY TSV Bad Kissingen 2.9999
T GER SZAKACS Elaine SN Dresdener FC 2.9999
T GER TOMISCH Anuschka SN Dresdener FC 2.9999