BRENDOW-CUP | Florett | weiblich | U15 | Individual | Moers (GER)

Stand: 07.09.2019 15:18 | Fechtclub Moers 1950 e.V.

A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1 BRAUN Annemarie
NR Eintracht Duisburg
GER Ba
32 *** bye ***
17 BURGARTZ Carlotta
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 4
16 HOFFMANN Alexia
WE TB Burgsteinfurt
GER V 15
9 LOOSCHELDERS Charlotte
NR VFL Merkur Kleve
GER D 8
24 HERWIG Finja Malu
HE VFL Marburg FA
GER V 15
25 HEINRICHS Lea
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 0
8 HINZMANN Charlotte
HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
GER V 15
5 BUIJSE Valerie
Lancelot Schermclub
NED V 15
28 SCHLEGEL Lena
NR DFC Düsseldorf
GER D 0
21 GÜNDEL Aurelia
HB FV Bremen 1860
GER V 15
12 KOSIN Lena
NR FC Moers
GER D 4
13 KOSIN Svenja
NR FC Moers
GER D 3
20 VANDER MEEREN Floo
VS SC Parcival Leuven
BEL V 15
29 *** bye *** Ba
4 ISERN Jule
NR Eintracht Duisburg
GER
3 RIDDER Reimut
NR Dürener FC
GER Ba
30 *** bye ***
19 KUMMER Anouk
Zaal Amsterdam Zuid
NED D 2
14 HARTMANN Ariane
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
11 ENGLER Eva
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
22 HERWIG Merle
HE VFL Marburg FA
GER D 10
27 GUTZKE Lena
NR FC Moers
GER D 3
6 RIDDER Alrun
NR Dürener FC
GER V 15
7 WICHMANN Elisabeth
HB FV Bremen 1860
GER V 15
26 SCHOMAKER Franziska
NR FC Moers
GER D 0
23 BUCHWALD Lisbeth
HB FV Bremen 1860
GER D 5
10 MEIßNER Sophia
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
15 HARTFELDER Nicole
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
18 VÖLKER Linn Marie
NR FC Moers
GER D 1
31 *** bye *** Ba
2 EMANUEL Ava
Holland Schermen
NED
 
BRAUN Annemarie
NR Eintracht Duisburg
GER V 15
HOFFMANN Alexia
WE TB Burgsteinfurt
GER D 3
 
 
HERWIG Finja Malu
HE VFL Marburg FA
GER D 11
HINZMANN Charlotte
HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
GER V 15
 
 
BUIJSE Valerie
Lancelot Schermclub
NED V 15
GÜNDEL Aurelia
HB FV Bremen 1860
GER D 1
 
 
VANDER MEEREN Floo
VS SC Parcival Leuven
BEL V 15
ISERN Jule
NR Eintracht Duisburg
GER D 11
 
 
RIDDER Reimut
NR Dürener FC
GER V 15
HARTMANN Ariane
NR FC Moers
GER D 12
 
 
ENGLER Eva
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
RIDDER Alrun
NR Dürener FC
GER D 7
 
 
WICHMANN Elisabeth
HB FV Bremen 1860
GER V 15
MEIßNER Sophia
NR FC Moers
GER D 3
 
 
HARTFELDER Nicole
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
EMANUEL Ava
Holland Schermen
NED D 12
 
 
 
 
BRAUN Annemarie
NR Eintracht Duisburg
GER V 15
HINZMANN Charlotte
HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
GER D 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
BUIJSE Valerie
Lancelot Schermclub
NED V 15
VANDER MEEREN Floo
VS SC Parcival Leuven
BEL D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
RIDDER Reimut
NR Dürener FC
GER D 8
ENGLER Eva
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
WICHMANN Elisabeth
HB FV Bremen 1860
GER D 10
HARTFELDER Nicole
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
 
 
 
nach oben
 

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 BRAUN Annemarie
NR Eintracht Duisburg
GER V 15
4 BUIJSE Valerie
Lancelot Schermclub
NED D 13
3 ENGLER Eva
NR FC Moers
GER D 9
2 HARTFELDER Nicole
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
 
BRAUN Annemarie
NR Eintracht Duisburg
GER D 14
HARTFELDER Nicole
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
 
nach oben