Internationales Turnier | Florett | männlich | U15 | Individual | Münster (GER)

Stand: 15.09.2019 15:50 | Rheinischer Fechterbund e.V.

z: 64er Tableau, A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau
H: 8er Tableau, I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

z | 64er Tableau

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

1 EMDE-MARBACH Nick
NR FC Moers
GER Ba
64 *** bye ***
33 KLITZING Jan Lasse
NR FC Moers
GER V 14
32 PUND Tammo
WE TG Münster
GER D 13
17 MEIER-EBERT Finn
NR FC Moers
GER Ba
48 *** bye ***
49 *** bye *** Ba
16 MEHNER Laureano
NR FC Moers
GER
9 PAFFENHOLZ Niklas
NS Blau-Weiss Buchholz
GER Ba
56 *** bye ***
41 *** bye *** Ba
24 WELLHAUSEN Philipp
NR OFC Bonn
GER
25 VIETMEIER Adrian Roland
WE FC im VfL Bochum
GER Ba
40 *** bye ***
57 *** bye *** Ba
8 KÄMMERER Oscar
WE FC im VfL Bochum
GER
5 BOES Emil
NR Dürener FC
GER Ba
60 *** bye ***
37 *** bye *** Ba
28 KLEFFMANN Justus
NR FC Moers
GER
21 JOBST Alexander
NR FC Moers
GER Ba
44 *** bye ***
53 *** bye *** Ba
12 TOMHOFER Lars
WE FC im VfL Bochum
GER
13 JOBST Maximilian
NR FC Moers
GER Ba
52 *** bye ***
45 *** bye *** Ba
20 MADEDDU Fabio
WE Hasper FC
GER
29 BIRKENSTOCK David
NR OFC Bonn
GER Ba
36 *** bye ***
61 *** bye *** Ba
4 HEITMANN Leander
WE TG Münster
GER
3 POLOTZEK Simon
NR FC Moers
GER Ba
62 *** bye ***
35 PLATE Janne
WE TV Gütersloh
GER D 4
30 WOHLGEMUTH Jan
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
19 WOLFF Leonard
NR OFC Bonn
GER Ba
46 *** bye ***
51 *** bye *** Ba
14 MIRBACH Maximilian
NR Remscheider SV
GER
11 BARBY Henrik
NR FC Moers
GER Ba
54 *** bye ***
43 *** bye *** Ba
22 BRITO Lucas
NR DFC Düsseldorf
GER
27 SCHMIDT Julius
NR Duisburger FK
GER Ba
38 *** bye ***
59 *** bye *** Ba
6 STUDENT Mika
WE FG Recklinghausen
GER
7 TRUSKAWA Marian
WE Hasper FC
GER Ba
58 *** bye ***
39 *** bye *** Ba
26 WILMSMEYER Tom
WE TG Münster
GER
23 MAYER Leonard
WE Quernheimer FC
GER Ba
42 *** bye ***
55 *** bye *** Ba
10 HILBRANDT Alexander
NR FC Moers
GER
15 BIGGA Leandro
WE Quernheimer FC
GER Ba
50 *** bye ***
47 *** bye *** Ba
18 WEBER Kilian
NR Eintracht Duisburg
GER
31 SCHWABE Markus
HB FV Bremen 1860
GER V 15
34 GEBERT Jan Maximilian
WE TG Münster
GER D 0
63 *** bye *** Ba
2 HAGENE Emmanuel
NR FC Moers
GER
 
EMDE-MARBACH Nick
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
KLITZING Jan Lasse
NR FC Moers
GER D 2
 
 
MEIER-EBERT Finn
NR FC Moers
GER D 14
MEHNER Laureano
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
 
 
PAFFENHOLZ Niklas
NS Blau-Weiss Buchholz
GER V 13
WELLHAUSEN Philipp
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 1
 
 
VIETMEIER Adrian Roland
WE FC im VfL Bochum
GER D 4
KÄMMERER Oscar
WE FC im VfL Bochum
GER V 15
 
 
BOES Emil
NR Dürener FC
GER V 14
KLEFFMANN Justus
NR FC Moers
GER D 5
 
 
JOBST Alexander
NR FC Moers
GER D 7
TOMHOFER Lars
WE FC im VfL Bochum
GER V 15
 
 
JOBST Maximilian
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
MADEDDU Fabio
WE Hasper FC
GER D 10
 
 
BIRKENSTOCK David
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 9
HEITMANN Leander
WE TG Münster
GER V 15
 
 
POLOTZEK Simon
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
WOHLGEMUTH Jan
NR FC Moers
GER D 1
 
 
WOLFF Leonard
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 8
MIRBACH Maximilian
NR Remscheider SV
GER V 15
 
 
BARBY Henrik
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
BRITO Lucas
NR DFC Düsseldorf
GER D 3
 
 
SCHMIDT Julius
NR Duisburger FK
GER D 1
STUDENT Mika
WE FG Recklinghausen
GER V 15
 
 
TRUSKAWA Marian
WE Hasper FC
GER V 15
WILMSMEYER Tom
WE TG Münster
GER D 1
 
 
MAYER Leonard
WE Quernheimer FC
GER D 1
HILBRANDT Alexander
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
 
 
BIGGA Leandro
WE Quernheimer FC
GER V 15
WEBER Kilian
NR Eintracht Duisburg
GER D 9
 
 
SCHWABE Markus
HB FV Bremen 1860
GER D 2
HAGENE Emmanuel
NR FC Moers
GER V 14
 
 
 
 
EMDE-MARBACH Nick
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
MEHNER Laureano
NR FC Moers
GER D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
PAFFENHOLZ Niklas
NS Blau-Weiss Buchholz
GER V 15
KÄMMERER Oscar
WE FC im VfL Bochum
GER D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
BOES Emil
NR Dürener FC
GER V 15
TOMHOFER Lars
WE FC im VfL Bochum
GER D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
JOBST Maximilian
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
HEITMANN Leander
WE TG Münster
GER D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
POLOTZEK Simon
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
MIRBACH Maximilian
NR Remscheider SV
GER D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
BARBY Henrik
NR FC Moers
GER D 2
STUDENT Mika
WE FG Recklinghausen
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
TRUSKAWA Marian
WE Hasper FC
GER D 5
HILBRANDT Alexander
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
BIGGA Leandro
WE Quernheimer FC
GER D 7
HAGENE Emmanuel
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
 
 
 
nach oben
 

H | 8er Tableau

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 EMDE-MARBACH Nick
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
8 PAFFENHOLZ Niklas
NS Blau-Weiss Buchholz
GER D 2
5 BOES Emil
NR Dürener FC
GER V 15
4 JOBST Maximilian
NR FC Moers
GER D 12
3 POLOTZEK Simon
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
6 STUDENT Mika
WE FG Recklinghausen
GER D 7
7 HILBRANDT Alexander
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
2 HAGENE Emmanuel
NR FC Moers
GER D 11
 
EMDE-MARBACH Nick
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
BOES Emil
NR Dürener FC
GER D 11
 
 
POLOTZEK Simon
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
HILBRANDT Alexander
NR FC Moers
GER D 7
 
 
 
 
EMDE-MARBACH Nick
NR FC Moers
GER D 3
POLOTZEK Simon
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
 
 
 
nach oben