Nordsjø Cup | Epee | Men's | Senior | Individual | Bergen (NOR)

Stand: 31.08.2019 16:01 | Norges Fekteforbund


Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | | Kampfrichter:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
NOR TELLNES Jesper
Bergens FK
1 D2 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 26 24 0.667 2 3. 3.
NOR STRAUMOY Truls
Bergens FK
2 V5 D1 V5 D4 D4 D4 2 23 26 0.333 -3 4. 4.
NOR HILLESTAD Ludvig
Njård Fekting
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 27 19 0.833 8 2. 2.
NOR OLKVAM Ole Magnus
Njård Fekting
4 D4 D4 D2 D2 D4 V5 1 21 29 0.167 -8 7. 7.
NOR BERGH Casper
Bergens FK
5 D3 V5 D4 V5 D3 D2 2 22 26 0.333 -4 5. 5.
NOR DAHLBO Benjamin
Njård Fekting
6 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 19 0.833 9 1. 1.
NOR EEG Svend Markus
Stavanger FK
7 D4 V5 D3 D4 V5 D1 2 22 26 0.333 -4 5. 6.
Details
OLKVAM Ole Magnus   D 4 V 5   TELLNES Jesper R:
BERGH Casper   V 5 D 4   STRAUMOY Truls R:
DAHLBO Benjamin   V 5 D 2   HILLESTAD Ludvig R:
TELLNES Jesper   V 5 D 4   EEG Svend Markus R:
OLKVAM Ole Magnus   D 2 V 5   BERGH Casper R:
HILLESTAD Ludvig   V 5 D 1   STRAUMOY Truls R:
EEG Svend Markus   D 1 V 5   DAHLBO Benjamin R:
TELLNES Jesper   V 5 D 3   BERGH Casper R:
HILLESTAD Ludvig   V 5 D 2   OLKVAM Ole Magnus R:
STRAUMOY Truls   D 4 V 5   DAHLBO Benjamin R:
EEG Svend Markus   V 5 D 2   BERGH Casper R:
TELLNES Jesper   D 4 V 5   HILLESTAD Ludvig R:
DAHLBO Benjamin   V 5 D 4   OLKVAM Ole Magnus R:
STRAUMOY Truls   D 4 V 5   EEG Svend Markus R:
BERGH Casper   D 4 V 5   HILLESTAD Ludvig R:
DAHLBO Benjamin   D 3 V 5   TELLNES Jesper R:
OLKVAM Ole Magnus   D 4 V 5   STRAUMOY Truls R:
HILLESTAD Ludvig   V 5 D 3   EEG Svend Markus R:
BERGH Casper   D 3 V 5   DAHLBO Benjamin R:
STRAUMOY Truls   V 5 D 2   TELLNES Jesper R:
EEG Svend Markus   D 4 V 5   OLKVAM Ole Magnus R:

Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | | Kampfrichter:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
NOR ALFHEIM Fabian
Bergens FK
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 13 1.000 17 1. 8.
NOR TENGESDAL Vilde
1 Bergens FK
2 D1 D4 D0 D4 D3 V5 1 17 29 0.167 -12 6. 13.
NOR WESTRHEIM Welat
Bergens FK
3 D2 V5 D4 D4 D4 V5 2 24 25 0.333 -1 5. 12.
NOR WILMOT Benjamin
1 Kristiansund FK
4 D3 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 27 20 0.667 7 2. 9.
NOR KROHN Otthar Andreas
Njård Fekting
5 D3 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 27 22 0.667 5 3. 10.
GBR BARKER Christopher Philip
Bygdø FK
6 D3 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 26 25 0.667 1 4. 11.
NOR KARLSEN Henning
1 BF Bergen
7 D1 D4 D1 D2 D1 D4 0 13 30 0.000 -17 7. 14.
Details
TENGESDAL Vilde   D 1 V 5   ALFHEIM Fabian R:
KROHN Otthar Andreas   D 4 V 5   WILMOT Benjamin R:
KARLSEN Henning   D 4 V 5   BARKER Christopher Philip R:
ALFHEIM Fabian   V 5 D 2   WESTRHEIM Welat R:
KARLSEN Henning   D 2 V 5   WILMOT Benjamin R:
WESTRHEIM Welat   V 5 D 4   TENGESDAL Vilde R:
ALFHEIM Fabian   V 5 D 3   KROHN Otthar Andreas R:
TENGESDAL Vilde   D 3 V 5   BARKER Christopher Philip R:
WILMOT Benjamin   V 5 D 4   WESTRHEIM Welat R:
KROHN Otthar Andreas   V 5 D 1   KARLSEN Henning R:
BARKER Christopher Philip   D 3 V 5   ALFHEIM Fabian R:
TENGESDAL Vilde   D 0 V 5   WILMOT Benjamin R:
WESTRHEIM Welat   V 5 D 1   KARLSEN Henning R:
BARKER Christopher Philip   D 3 V 5   KROHN Otthar Andreas R:
WILMOT Benjamin   D 3 V 5   ALFHEIM Fabian R:
KARLSEN Henning   D 4 V 5   TENGESDAL Vilde R:
WESTRHEIM Welat   D 4 V 5   KROHN Otthar Andreas R:
WILMOT Benjamin   D 4 V 5   BARKER Christopher Philip R:
ALFHEIM Fabian   V 5 D 1   KARLSEN Henning R:
KROHN Otthar Andreas   V 5 D 4   TENGESDAL Vilde R:
BARKER Christopher Philip   V 5 D 4   WESTRHEIM Welat R:

Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | | Kampfrichter:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
NOR KARLSEN Amund
1 Kristiansund FK
1 D3 D1 D2 D4 D4 0 14 25 0.000 -11 6. 20.
NOR GEITUNG Tomas
Bergens FK
2 V5 V5 D3 D1 D3 2 17 20 0.400 -3 5. 19.
NOR EIKANGER Olav
1 BF Bergen
3 V5 D2 D3 D3 V5 2 18 19 0.400 -1 4. 18.
NOR BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
Njård Fekting
4 V5 V5 V4 D3 V5 4 22 15 0.800 7 2. 16.
NOR DYRSETH Brage
Bergens FK
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 23 16 0.800 7 1. 15.
NOR STORMARK Joergen
Bergens FK
6 V5 V5 D4 D2 V5 3 21 20 0.600 1 3. 17.
Details
GEITUNG Tomas   V 5 D 3   KARLSEN Amund R:
EIKANGER Olav   D 3 V 4   BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes R:
DYRSETH Brage   D 3 V 5   STORMARK Joergen R:
KARLSEN Amund   D 1 V 5   EIKANGER Olav R:
STORMARK Joergen   V 5 D 3   GEITUNG Tomas R:
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes   D 3 V 5   DYRSETH Brage R:
STORMARK Joergen   V 5 D 4   KARLSEN Amund R:
DYRSETH Brage   V 5 D 3   EIKANGER Olav R:
GEITUNG Tomas   D 3 V 5   BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes R:
KARLSEN Amund   D 4 V 5   DYRSETH Brage R:
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes   V 5 D 2   STORMARK Joergen R:
EIKANGER Olav   D 2 V 5   GEITUNG Tomas R:
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes   V 5 D 2   KARLSEN Amund R:
GEITUNG Tomas   D 1 V 5   DYRSETH Brage R:
STORMARK Joergen   D 4 V 5   EIKANGER Olav R:

Nr. 4: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | | Kampfrichter:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
NOR APOLD Anders
1 Bergens FK
1 D3 D2 V5 D4 V5 2 19 23 0.400 -4 5. 25.
NOR STORMARK Christoffer
Bergens FK
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 10 1.000 15 1. 21.
NOR WERGELAND Odin
1 BF Bergen
3 V5 D2 V5 D3 D4 2 19 19 0.400 0 4. 24.
NOR DIERKES Tilman
1 Bergens FK
4 D4 D1 D2 D3 D4 0 14 25 0.000 -11 6. 26.
NOR SMøRAAS Louise
1 Bergens FK
5 V5 D2 V5 V5 D4 3 21 20 0.600 1 2. 22.
NOR WEN Jiayi
1 Bergens FK
6 D4 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 21 22 0.600 -1 3. 23.
Details
STORMARK Christoffer   V 5 D 3   APOLD Anders R:
WERGELAND Odin   V 5 D 2   DIERKES Tilman R:
SMøRAAS Louise   D 4 V 5   WEN Jiayi R:
APOLD Anders   D 2 V 5   WERGELAND Odin R:
WEN Jiayi   D 2 V 5   STORMARK Christoffer R:
DIERKES Tilman   D 3 V 5   SMøRAAS Louise R:
WEN Jiayi   D 4 V 5   APOLD Anders R:
SMøRAAS Louise   V 5 D 3   WERGELAND Odin R:
STORMARK Christoffer   V 5 D 1   DIERKES Tilman R:
APOLD Anders   D 4 V 5   SMøRAAS Louise R:
DIERKES Tilman   D 4 V 5   WEN Jiayi R:
WERGELAND Odin   D 2 V 5   STORMARK Christoffer R:
DIERKES Tilman   D 4 V 5   APOLD Anders R:
STORMARK Christoffer   V 5 D 2   SMøRAAS Louise R:
WEN Jiayi   V 5 D 4   WERGELAND Odin R: