Hellerup Open | Foil | open | U10+U9 | Individuel | Hellerup (DEN)

Stand: 07.05.2017 10:17 | Danske Faegte Forbund


Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 7 | | Kampfrichter: HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
DEN FU GIUGNO Raffaele
HFK Hellerup
1 V4 V4 V4 V3 V4 5 19 3 1.000 16 1. 1.
DEN JOHANSSON Kim Hannah
HFK Hellerup
2 D0 V4 V4 D0 V4 3 12 10 0.600 2 3. 5.
DEN WILLIG Rosa
HFK Hellerup
3 D0 D2 D3 D1 V4 1 10 17 0.200 -7 5. 10.
HUN LACKO Mate
HFK Hellerup
4 D1 D0 V4 V4 V4 3 13 14 0.600 -1 4. 7.
DEN BRAMOW Marius Zimmermann
FKM Kobenhavn
5 D2 V4 V4 D2 V4 3 16 10 0.600 6 2. 4.
DEN IPSEN Ditlev Samuel
HFK HELLERUP
6 D0 D0 D1 D1 D2 0 4 20 0.000 -16 6. 12.
Details
FU GIUGNO Raffaele   V 4 D 0   WILLIG Rosa R:
JOHANSSON Kim Hannah   V 4 D 0   LACKO Mate R:
LACKO Mate   D 1 V 4   FU GIUGNO Raffaele R:
WILLIG Rosa   D 2 V 4   JOHANSSON Kim Hannah R:
IPSEN Ditlev Samuel   D 2 V 4   BRAMOW Marius Zimmermann R:
JOHANSSON Kim Hannah   D 0 V 4   FU GIUGNO Raffaele R:
LACKO Mate   V 4 D 3   WILLIG Rosa R:
IPSEN Ditlev Samuel   D 0 V 4   FU GIUGNO Raffaele R:
BRAMOW Marius Zimmermann   V 4 D 0   JOHANSSON Kim Hannah R:
IPSEN Ditlev Samuel   D 1 V 4   WILLIG Rosa R:
BRAMOW Marius Zimmermann   D 2 V 4   LACKO Mate R:
JOHANSSON Kim Hannah   V 4 D 0   IPSEN Ditlev Samuel R:
FU GIUGNO Raffaele   V 3 D 2   BRAMOW Marius Zimmermann R:
LACKO Mate   V 4 D 1   IPSEN Ditlev Samuel R:
WILLIG Rosa   D 1 V 4   BRAMOW Marius Zimmermann R:

Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 8 | | Kampfrichter: WEYHRETER Heike

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
DEN HOLALAM Salah
KØBENHAVNS FÆGTEKLUB
1 D3 D0 V4 D2 D0 1 9 16 0.200 -7 5. 8.
DEN THOMSEN Andreas
KØBENHAVNS FÆGTEKLUB
2 V4 D2 V4 D0 D3 2 13 16 0.400 -3 4. 9.
DEN LIU Xiangtian
HFK Hellerup
3 V4 V3 V4 D1 D1 3 13 12 0.600 1 3. 6.
HUN PLOSZ-MOCK Nandor
HFK Hellerup
4 D0 D3 D3 D1 D3 0 10 20 0.000 -10 6. 11.
DEN VAABEN Frode
FKT Kobenhavn
5 V4 V4 V4 V4 D1 4 17 8 0.800 9 2. 2.
DEN LUND Claus
FKTV VORDINGBORG
6 V4 V3 V3 V4 V4 5 18 8 1.000 10 1. 3.
Details
THOMSEN Andreas   V 4 D 3   HOLALAM Salah R:
LIU Xiangtian   V 4 D 3   PLOSZ-MOCK Nandor R:
VAABEN Frode   D 1 V 4   LUND Claus R:
HOLALAM Salah   D 0 V 4   LIU Xiangtian R:
LUND Claus   V 3 D 3   THOMSEN Andreas R:
PLOSZ-MOCK Nandor   D 1 V 4   VAABEN Frode R:
LUND Claus   V 4 D 0   HOLALAM Salah R:
VAABEN Frode   V 4 D 1   LIU Xiangtian R:
THOMSEN Andreas   V 4 D 3   PLOSZ-MOCK Nandor R:
HOLALAM Salah   D 2 V 4   VAABEN Frode R:
PLOSZ-MOCK Nandor   D 3 V 4   LUND Claus R:
LIU Xiangtian   V 3 D 2   THOMSEN Andreas R:
PLOSZ-MOCK Nandor   D 0 V 4   HOLALAM Salah R:
THOMSEN Andreas   D 0 V 4   VAABEN Frode R:
LUND Claus   V 3 D 1   LIU Xiangtian R: