CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Degen | weiblich | Schüler (J) + (B) | Einzel | Bern (SUI)

Stand: 04.03.2018 15:53 | AFCB Bern


Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | | Kampfrichter:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
SUI CONTI Dana
1 SAL Lugano
1 V4 V4 V4 D3 D3 3 18 11 0.600 7 2. 3.
SUI BALDINI Arianna
1 SAL Lugano
2 D2 D2 V4 V4 V4 3 16 11 0.600 5 3. 4.
SUI HOFER Eline
1 FGL Luzern
3 D1 V4 V4 D2 D3 2 14 16 0.400 -2 5. 9.
ITA D'EGIDIO Giulia
1 CEB Bienne Biel
4 D0 D1 D2 D3 D1 0 7 20 0.000 -13 6. 11.
SUI RAPPA Alessia Mari
1 ZFC Zürich
5 V4 D1 V4 V4 D1 3 14 16 0.600 -2 4. 5.
SUI SCALAMBRIN Ellea
1 SEG Geneve
6 V4 D1 V4 V4 V4 4 17 12 0.800 5 1. 2.
Details
BALDINI Arianna   D 2 V 4   CONTI Dana R:
HOFER Eline   V 4 D 2   D'EGIDIO Giulia R:
RAPPA Alessia Mari   D 1 V 4   SCALAMBRIN Ellea R:
CONTI Dana   V 4 D 1   HOFER Eline R:
SCALAMBRIN Ellea   D 1 V 4   BALDINI Arianna R:
D'EGIDIO Giulia   D 3 V 4   RAPPA Alessia Mari R:
SCALAMBRIN Ellea   V 4 D 3   CONTI Dana R:
RAPPA Alessia Mari   V 4 D 2   HOFER Eline R:
BALDINI Arianna   V 4 D 1   D'EGIDIO Giulia R:
CONTI Dana   D 3 V 4   RAPPA Alessia Mari R:
D'EGIDIO Giulia   D 1 V 4   SCALAMBRIN Ellea R:
HOFER Eline   V 4 D 2   BALDINI Arianna R:
D'EGIDIO Giulia   D 0 V 4   CONTI Dana R:
BALDINI Arianna   V 4 D 1   RAPPA Alessia Mari R:
SCALAMBRIN Ellea   V 4 D 3   HOFER Eline R:

Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | | Kampfrichter:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
ITA SARTI MUNOZ Ana
1 ZFC Zürich
1 D1 V4 D0 V4 2 9 12 0.500 -3 3. 7.
SUI WAEBER Juliette
1 SESAF Fribourg
2 V4 V4 D0 D0 2 8 7 0.500 1 2. 6.
SUI EPIFANI Nerea
1 FGL Luzern
3 D3 D0 D3 D3 0 9 16 0.000 -7 5. 10.
SUI REZZONICO Dana
1 SAL Lugano
4 V4 V4 V4 V4 4 16 3 1.000 13 1. 1.
SUI EPELBAUM Masha
1 CEB Bienne Biel
5 D1 V2 V4 D0 2 7 11 0.500 -4 4. 8.
Details
WAEBER Juliette   V 4 D 1   SARTI MUNOZ Ana R:
REZZONICO Dana   V 4 D 3   EPIFANI Nerea R:
SARTI MUNOZ Ana   V 4 D 1   EPELBAUM Masha R:
EPIFANI Nerea   D 0 V 4   WAEBER Juliette R:
REZZONICO Dana   V 4 D 0   EPELBAUM Masha R:
EPIFANI Nerea   D 3 V 4   SARTI MUNOZ Ana R:
EPELBAUM Masha   V 2 D 0   WAEBER Juliette R:
SARTI MUNOZ Ana   D 0 V 4   REZZONICO Dana R:
EPELBAUM Masha   V 4 D 3   EPIFANI Nerea R:
WAEBER Juliette   D 0 V 4   REZZONICO Dana R: