CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Degen | männlich | Schüler (J) + (B) | Einzel | Bern (SUI)

Stand: 04.03.2018 16:52 | AFCB Bern

A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1 ALBERICO David
SAL Lugano
SUI Ba
32 *** bye ***
17 GEHRIG Leandro
FVFL Fürstenland
SUI D 4
16 KOCH Aloïs
SEVM Vevey
SUI V 8
9 KOCH Dimitri
FGL Luzern
SUI V 8
24 DARRASSE Gabriel
ZFC Zürich
FRA D 0
25 MOUSSI Corentin
SEVM Vevey
FRA D 4
8 STOLZ Arthur
SEN Neuchatel
FRA V 8
5 FAVRE Aurélien
SEVM Vevey
SUI V 8
28 BOUCHAT Dayan
CEB Bienne Biel
SUI D 1
21 PLATTNER Justin
CEB Bienne Biel
SUI D 2
12 OVERNEY Gaël
EEB Bulle
SUI V 8
13 FAVRE Achille
CES Sierre
SUI V 8
20 RAUBER Ferdinand
EEB Bulle
SUI D 5
29 SUGIURA-OMEYER Célien
SEVM Vevey
SUI D 1
4 AMSLER Florian
CEB Bienne Biel
SUI V 8
3 ELMIGER Baptiste
SEVM Vevey
SUI V 8
30 GEISER Nolan
SEVM Vevey
SUI D 3
19 RANZONI Nathan
SAL Lugano
SUI D 3
14 GSCHWEND Marino Roberto
FCB Bern
SUI V 8
11 PORRU Davide
CEB Bienne Biel
ITA V 8
22 WAGISBACH Marc Andreas
AFCB Bern
SUI D 7
27 D'ONOFRIO Lorenzo
EEB Bulle
SUI D 3
6 GONCALVES David
FGK Küssnacht
POR V 8
7 MOSTARDA Fabio
CEB Bienne Biel
SUI V 8
26 MICHAUD Aurélien
SEN Neuchatel
SUI D 7
23 DUCOMMUN Tom
SEN Neuchatel
SUI D 3
10 HUTHER Clément
SECH La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI V 8
15 MOUGEL LOTRONG Kylan
SAL Lugano
SUI V 8
18 WÜRSCH Jérémy
SEVM Vevey
SUI D 0
31 VON ERLACH Etienne David Emanuel
FCB Bern
SUI D 1
2 MAJINOVIC Jonatan
AFCB Bern
SUI V 8
 
ALBERICO David
SAL Lugano
SUI D 4
KOCH Aloïs
SEVM Vevey
SUI V 8
 
 
KOCH Dimitri
FGL Luzern
SUI D 7
STOLZ Arthur
SEN Neuchatel
FRA V 8
 
 
FAVRE Aurélien
SEVM Vevey
SUI V 8
OVERNEY Gaël
EEB Bulle
SUI D 2
 
 
FAVRE Achille
CES Sierre
SUI V 8
AMSLER Florian
CEB Bienne Biel
SUI D 4
 
 
ELMIGER Baptiste
SEVM Vevey
SUI V 8
GSCHWEND Marino Roberto
FCB Bern
SUI D 4
 
 
PORRU Davide
CEB Bienne Biel
ITA D 2
GONCALVES David
FGK Küssnacht
POR V 8
 
 
MOSTARDA Fabio
CEB Bienne Biel
SUI V 8
HUTHER Clément
SECH La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI D 7
 
 
MOUGEL LOTRONG Kylan
SAL Lugano
SUI D 4
MAJINOVIC Jonatan
AFCB Bern
SUI V 6
 
 
 
 
KOCH Aloïs
SEVM Vevey
SUI D 1
STOLZ Arthur
SEN Neuchatel
FRA V 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
FAVRE Aurélien
SEVM Vevey
SUI V 8
FAVRE Achille
CES Sierre
SUI D 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
ELMIGER Baptiste
SEVM Vevey
SUI D 6
GONCALVES David
FGK Küssnacht
POR V 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
MOSTARDA Fabio
CEB Bienne Biel
SUI D 6
MAJINOVIC Jonatan
AFCB Bern
SUI V 8
 
 
 
nach oben
 

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 STOLZ Arthur
SEN Neuchatel
FRA D 4
4 FAVRE Aurélien
SEVM Vevey
SUI V 8
3 GONCALVES David
FGK Küssnacht
POR V 8
2 MAJINOVIC Jonatan
AFCB Bern
SUI D 4
 
FAVRE Aurélien
SEVM Vevey
SUI V 4
GONCALVES David
FGK Küssnacht
POR D 3
 
nach oben