Last transmission: 29.05.2021 14:32 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 LEOTON Guy-Georgios
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 EFKARPIDIS Charalampos
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
16 KOKKOS Panagiotis
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 11
9 MANESIOTIS Panagiotis
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE V 15
24 MAMELIS Michael-Georgios
THISEAS IRAKLIOU
GRE D 6
25 ATHINAIOS Argyrios
A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
GRE D 12
8 MAVROPOULOS Grigoris-Marios
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 15
5 MARTINOS Dimitrios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
28 NYKTERIDIS Nikolaos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 8
21 DEMPONOS Angelos Dionysios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 10
12 DREPANOPOULOS Panagiotis
PANELLINIOS
GRE V 15
13 SDIROS Georgios
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 10
20 CHATZOPOULOS Markellos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
29 SOUFLERIS David Doukas
A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
GRE D 4
4 PREDARIS Vasileios
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
3 CHATZICHRISTOS Vasilis-Eric
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
30 ZARMPINIS Vasileios
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 11
19 PAPADOPOULOS Alexandros
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 9
14 KALOUTAS Filippos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
11 GROLLIOS Thomas-Avraam
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE V 15
22 KONTOUDIOS Konstantinos
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 9
27 MARGARITIS Alexandros
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 3
6 STRAGALIS Theodoros
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE V 15
7 ROMANOS Ioannis
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE V 15
26 BLETSAS Konstantinos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 3
23 PANAGIDIS Athanasios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 9
10 METALLINOS Christos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
15 KATSARDIS Christos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 9
18 EFTYCHIADIS Athanasios
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 PERGAMALIS Nikolaos Angelos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE
 
LEOTON Guy-Georgios
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE V 15
EFKARPIDIS Charalampos
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 7
 
 
MANESIOTIS Panagiotis
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE V 15
MAVROPOULOS Grigoris-Marios
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 9
 
 
MARTINOS Dimitrios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
DREPANOPOULOS Panagiotis
PANELLINIOS
GRE D 5
 
 
CHATZOPOULOS Markellos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 4
PREDARIS Vasileios
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
 
 
CHATZICHRISTOS Vasilis-Eric
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
KALOUTAS Filippos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 10
 
 
GROLLIOS Thomas-Avraam
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE D 14
STRAGALIS Theodoros
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE V 15
 
 
ROMANOS Ioannis
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE V 15
METALLINOS Christos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 7
 
 
EFTYCHIADIS Athanasios
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 10
PERGAMALIS Nikolaos Angelos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
LEOTON Guy-Georgios
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE D 7
MANESIOTIS Panagiotis
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
MARTINOS Dimitrios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
PREDARIS Vasileios
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
CHATZICHRISTOS Vasilis-Eric
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
STRAGALIS Theodoros
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE D 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
ROMANOS Ioannis
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE V 15
PERGAMALIS Nikolaos Angelos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 9
 
 
 
Back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 MANESIOTIS Panagiotis
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 10
4 MARTINOS Dimitrios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
3 CHATZICHRISTOS Vasilis-Eric
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 12
2 ROMANOS Ioannis
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE V 15
 
MARTINOS Dimitrios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
ROMANOS Ioannis
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE D 13
 
Back to top