Last transmission: 23.02.2019 21:52 | Brasilian Fencing Federation

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 PISTOIA Mariana
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 MAGINI Gabriela
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA D 11
16 BALDI Valentina
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA V 15
9 ROTHFELD Silvia
CAP
BRA Pi
24 *** bye ***
25 *** bye *** Pi
8 FALCI Deise
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA
5 BECKER Daphne
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 NEHMAD Julia
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA D 6
12 BRECHERET Carolina
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
13 BONETTI Giovana
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 15
20 OLIVEIRA Vania
PR CMPR Parana
BRA D 5
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 CHIES Milena
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA
3 TOLDO Ana
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 VIANNA Rachel
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA V 15
14 FRIAS Stella
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 11
11 MURRAY Maria Luiza
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
22 PAPAIANO Laura
SP CAP
BRA D 8
27 *** bye *** Pi
6 VIANNA Gabriella
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA
7 CALAZANS Talia
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA Pi
26 *** bye ***
23 FERRER Carolina
SSJE
BRA D 13
10 DI RIENZO Ketlin
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA V 15
15 MANSUR Fernanda
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
18 SETUBAL Isadora
SP ECP
BRA D 4
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 BULCAO Ana Beatriz
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA
 
PISTOIA Mariana
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 15
BALDI Valentina
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA D 5
 
 
ROTHFELD Silvia
CAP
BRA D 12
FALCI Deise
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
 
 
BECKER Daphne
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 15
BRECHERET Carolina
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 8
 
 
BONETTI Giovana
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA D 10
CHIES Milena
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 15
 
 
TOLDO Ana
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 15
VIANNA Rachel
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA D 5
 
 
MURRAY Maria Luiza
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 5
VIANNA Gabriella
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
 
 
CALAZANS Talia
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 15
DI RIENZO Ketlin
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA D 6
 
 
MANSUR Fernanda
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 2
BULCAO Ana Beatriz
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
PISTOIA Mariana
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 15
FALCI Deise
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
BECKER Daphne
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA D 9
CHIES Milena
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
TOLDO Ana
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 15
VIANNA Gabriella
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
CALAZANS Talia
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA D 5
BULCAO Ana Beatriz
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
 
 
 
Back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 PISTOIA Mariana
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 15
4 CHIES Milena
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA D 4
3 TOLDO Ana
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA D 4
2 BULCAO Ana Beatriz
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
 
PISTOIA Mariana
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 15
BULCAO Ana Beatriz
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 6
 
Back to top