Last transmission: 08.03.2019 19:26 | Brasilian Fencing Federation

z: Table of 64, A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16
H: Table of 8, I: Semi-final, K: Final

 

z | Table of 64

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

1 PEZZI Enrico
RS SOGIPA Porto Alegre
BRA Pi
64 *** bye ***
33 SOARES Luiz
RP BTC Barroca
BRA V 15
32 OLIVEIRA Gustavo
SP EEAM Abel Melian
BRA D 9
17 LEITE Marcel
ECP
BRA Pi
48 *** bye ***
49 *** bye *** Pi
16 LEE Rafael
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA
9 SALLES Fabio
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA Pi
56 *** bye ***
41 *** bye *** Pi
24 FACHINI Fernando
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA
25 SANTOS Rafael
URU Pi
40 *** bye ***
57 *** bye *** Pi
8 LOMBARDI Rafael
SP APE Paulista
BRA
5 PEKELMAN Bruno
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA Pi
60 *** bye ***
37 *** bye *** Pi
28 LIMA Filipe
ECP
BRA
21 BAKER Michel
APE
BRA Pi
44 *** bye ***
53 *** bye *** Pi
12 VASQUES Gabriel
SP ECP
BRA
13 BALDIN Rodrigo
APE
BRA Pi
52 *** bye ***
45 *** bye *** Pi
20 FASTING Thomas
SP APE Paulista
BRA
29 CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
36 CAVELAN Hughes
SP CAP
BRA D 7
61 *** bye *** Pi
4 BERGAMO Enzo
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA
3 GARRIGOS Henrique
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA Pi
62 *** bye ***
35 BENTO Felipe
RJ CMIL Rio de Janeiro
BRA D 4
30 JESUS Paulo
SSJE
BRA V 15
19 BECKER Matheus
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA Pi
46 *** bye ***
51 *** bye *** Pi
14 SALIBA Renato
CAP
BRA
11 SCAVASIN Fernando
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA Pi
54 *** bye ***
43 *** bye *** Pi
22 MENDONCA Wanderley
AVULSO
BRA
27 BRECHERET Pedro
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA Pi
38 *** bye ***
59 *** bye *** Pi
6 DONDEO Gabriel
RJ CDE
BRA
7 D AVILA Pedro
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA Pi
58 *** bye ***
39 *** bye *** Pi
26 PATTO Claudio
SP APE Paulista
BRA
23 MARTINELLI Carlos
SP APE Paulista
BRA Pi
42 *** bye ***
55 *** bye *** Pi
10 GARRIGOS Murilo
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA
15 CHEN Pedro
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA Pi
50 *** bye ***
47 *** bye *** Pi
18 JUAN Paulo
RJ CDE Rio de Janeiro
BRA
31 GOMEZ Marcos
SP APE Paulista
BRA V 15
34 VASCONCELOS Olegario
APE
BRA D 12
63 *** bye *** Pi
2 ZEYTOUNLIAN William
SP APE Paulista
BRA
 
PEZZI Enrico
RS SOGIPA Porto Alegre
BRA V 15
SOARES Luiz
RP BTC Barroca
BRA D 3
 
 
LEITE Marcel
ECP
BRA D 7
LEE Rafael
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
 
 
SALLES Fabio
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
FACHINI Fernando
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 6
 
 
SANTOS Rafael
URU D 8
LOMBARDI Rafael
SP APE Paulista
BRA V 15
 
 
PEKELMAN Bruno
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
LIMA Filipe
ECP
BRA D 5
 
 
BAKER Michel
APE
BRA D 4
VASQUES Gabriel
SP ECP
BRA V 15
 
 
BALDIN Rodrigo
APE
BRA V 15
FASTING Thomas
SP APE Paulista
BRA D 10
 
 
CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 4
BERGAMO Enzo
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
 
 
GARRIGOS Henrique
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
JESUS Paulo
SSJE
BRA D 3
 
 
BECKER Matheus
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
SALIBA Renato
CAP
BRA D 4
 
 
SCAVASIN Fernando
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
MENDONCA Wanderley
AVULSO
BRA D 2
 
 
BRECHERET Pedro
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 10
DONDEO Gabriel
RJ CDE
BRA V 15
 
 
D AVILA Pedro
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
PATTO Claudio
SP APE Paulista
BRA D 1
 
 
MARTINELLI Carlos
SP APE Paulista
BRA D 6
GARRIGOS Murilo
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
 
 
CHEN Pedro
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 12
JUAN Paulo
RJ CDE Rio de Janeiro
BRA V 15
 
 
GOMEZ Marcos
SP APE Paulista
BRA D 2
ZEYTOUNLIAN William
SP APE Paulista
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
PEZZI Enrico
RS SOGIPA Porto Alegre
BRA V 15
LEE Rafael
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
SALLES Fabio
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
LOMBARDI Rafael
SP APE Paulista
BRA D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
PEKELMAN Bruno
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
VASQUES Gabriel
SP ECP
BRA D 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
BALDIN Rodrigo
APE
BRA D 7
BERGAMO Enzo
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
GARRIGOS Henrique
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
BECKER Matheus
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
SCAVASIN Fernando
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 12
DONDEO Gabriel
RJ CDE
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
D AVILA Pedro
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 8
GARRIGOS Murilo
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
JUAN Paulo
RJ CDE Rio de Janeiro
BRA D 7
ZEYTOUNLIAN William
SP APE Paulista
BRA V 15
 
 
 
Back to top
 

H | Table of 8

I | Semi-final

K | Final

1 PEZZI Enrico
RS SOGIPA Porto Alegre
BRA D 6
8 SALLES Fabio
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
5 PEKELMAN Bruno
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
4 BERGAMO Enzo
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 7
3 GARRIGOS Henrique
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
6 DONDEO Gabriel
RJ CDE
BRA D 3
7 GARRIGOS Murilo
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 3
2 ZEYTOUNLIAN William
SP APE Paulista
BRA V 15
 
SALLES Fabio
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 11
PEKELMAN Bruno
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
 
 
GARRIGOS Henrique
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
ZEYTOUNLIAN William
SP APE Paulista
BRA D 12
 
 
 
 
PEKELMAN Bruno
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
GARRIGOS Henrique
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 10
 
 
 
Back to top