Last transmission: 21.09.2019 15:33 | Brasilian Fencing Federation


No. 1: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA SCHWANTES Athos
AMK Mestre Kato
1 V4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 29 15 1.000 14 1. 3.
BRA AVELLAR Fabiano
1 Avulso
2 D3 V5 V3 D2 V5 V5 4 23 18 0.667 5 2. 18.
BRA PETRACHI Luiz
CAP Paulistano
3 D3 D4 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 25 21 0.500 4 3. 29.
BRA AGUIAR Victor
SCM Magnolia
4 D2 D2 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 23 22 0.500 1 4. 30.
BRA JORGE Estevan
PEPT Esgrima Todos
5 D1 V5 D0 V5 V5 D4 3 20 22 0.500 -2 5. 32.
BRA HORTA Anderson
BTC Barroca
6 D2 D1 D4 D4 D1 D2 0 14 30 0.000 -16 7. 54.
BRA JUCHEM Gabriel
GNU Nautico Uniao
7 D4 D2 D2 D2 V5 V5 2 20 26 0.333 -6 6. 39.
Details
AGUIAR Victor   D 2 V 5   SCHWANTES Athos
JORGE Estevan   V 5 D 2   AVELLAR Fabiano
HORTA Anderson   D 4 V 5   PETRACHI Luiz
SCHWANTES Athos   V 5 D 4   JUCHEM Gabriel
AGUIAR Victor   D 4 V 5   JORGE Estevan
PETRACHI Luiz   D 4 V 5   AVELLAR Fabiano
JUCHEM Gabriel   V 5 D 2   HORTA Anderson
SCHWANTES Athos   V 5 D 1   JORGE Estevan
PETRACHI Luiz   D 3 V 5   AGUIAR Victor
AVELLAR Fabiano   V 5 D 1   HORTA Anderson
JUCHEM Gabriel   V 5 D 4   JORGE Estevan
SCHWANTES Athos   V 5 D 3   PETRACHI Luiz
HORTA Anderson   D 4 V 5   AGUIAR Victor
AVELLAR Fabiano   V 5 D 2   JUCHEM Gabriel
JORGE Estevan   D 0 V 5   PETRACHI Luiz
HORTA Anderson   D 2 V 5   SCHWANTES Athos
AGUIAR Victor   D 2 V 3   AVELLAR Fabiano
PETRACHI Luiz   V 5 D 2   JUCHEM Gabriel
JORGE Estevan   V 5 D 1   HORTA Anderson
AVELLAR Fabiano   D 3 V 4   SCHWANTES Athos
JUCHEM Gabriel   D 2 V 5   AGUIAR Victor

No. 2: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA HOTTZ Leonardo
1 Avulso
1 D2 D2 D2 D0 D2 D2 0 10 29 0.000 -19 7. 57.
BRA GRACILIANO Daniel
1 Avulso
2 V4 D1 D4 D3 D1 V5 2 18 24 0.333 -6 5. 40.
BRA FERREIRA Nicolas
ECP Pinheiros
3 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 29 13 0.833 16 1. 4.
BRA MOREIRA Carlos
1 BTC Barroca
4 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 D2 4 26 22 0.667 4 3. 19.
BRA PETRICH Pedro
AMK Mestre Kato
5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 28 14 0.833 14 2. 5.
BRA WU Nicky
SSJE Sao Jorge
6 V5 V5 D1 D3 D0 D3 2 17 23 0.333 -6 6. 41.
BRA SASAQUI Gabriel
SCM
7 V5 D2 D0 V5 D2 V5 3 19 22 0.500 -3 4. 33.
Details
MOREIRA Carlos   V 5 D 2   HOTTZ Leonardo
PETRICH Pedro   V 5 D 3   GRACILIANO Daniel
WU Nicky   D 1 V 5   FERREIRA Nicolas
HOTTZ Leonardo   D 2 V 5   SASAQUI Gabriel
MOREIRA Carlos   V 5 D 3   PETRICH Pedro
FERREIRA Nicolas   V 5 D 1   GRACILIANO Daniel
SASAQUI Gabriel   V 5 D 3   WU Nicky
HOTTZ Leonardo   D 0 V 5   PETRICH Pedro
FERREIRA Nicolas   V 5 D 4   MOREIRA Carlos
GRACILIANO Daniel   D 1 V 5   WU Nicky
SASAQUI Gabriel   D 2 V 5   PETRICH Pedro
HOTTZ Leonardo   D 2 V 5   FERREIRA Nicolas
WU Nicky   D 3 V 5   MOREIRA Carlos
GRACILIANO Daniel   V 5 D 2   SASAQUI Gabriel
PETRICH Pedro   V 5 D 4   FERREIRA Nicolas
WU Nicky   V 5 D 2   HOTTZ Leonardo
MOREIRA Carlos   V 5 D 4   GRACILIANO Daniel
FERREIRA Nicolas   V 5 D 0   SASAQUI Gabriel
PETRICH Pedro   V 5 D 0   WU Nicky
GRACILIANO Daniel   V 4 D 2   HOTTZ Leonardo
SASAQUI Gabriel   V 5 D 2   MOREIRA Carlos

No. 3: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA GUARNERA Giacomo
ECP Pinheiros
1 V5 V5 V5 D1 D2 D2 3 20 21 0.500 -1 4. 31.
BRA LEMES Fabio
CMSP Sao Paulo
2 D2 D1 D1 D3 D1 D3 0 11 30 0.000 -19 7. 56.
BRA MENDES Tarcisio
1 BTC Barroca
3 D0 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 21 20 0.667 1 3. 20.
BRA ORTOLANI Enrico
1 SSJE
4 D4 V5 D3 V5 D2 D2 2 21 20 0.333 1 5. 38.
COL ANGULO Camilo Andres
SSJE Sao Jorge
5 V5 V5 D3 D0 D2 D1 2 16 24 0.333 -8 6. 42.
BRA CAMARGO Alexandre
AMK Mestre Kato
6 V5 V5 V5 V4 V5 V5 6 29 9 1.000 20 1. 1.
BRA BUSNARDO Lucas
ECP Pinheiros
7 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D1 4 24 18 0.667 6 2. 17.
Details
ORTOLANI Enrico   D 4 V 5   GUARNERA Giacomo
ANGULO Camilo Andres   V 5 D 3   LEMES Fabio
CAMARGO Alexandre   V 5 D 1   MENDES Tarcisio
GUARNERA Giacomo   D 2 V 5   BUSNARDO Lucas
ORTOLANI Enrico   V 5 D 0   ANGULO Camilo Andres
MENDES Tarcisio   V 5 D 1   LEMES Fabio
BUSNARDO Lucas   D 1 V 5   CAMARGO Alexandre
GUARNERA Giacomo   D 1 V 5   ANGULO Camilo Andres
MENDES Tarcisio   V 5 D 3   ORTOLANI Enrico
LEMES Fabio   D 1 V 5   CAMARGO Alexandre
BUSNARDO Lucas   V 5 D 1   ANGULO Camilo Andres
GUARNERA Giacomo   V 5 D 0   MENDES Tarcisio
CAMARGO Alexandre   V 4 D 2   ORTOLANI Enrico
LEMES Fabio   D 3 V 5   BUSNARDO Lucas
ANGULO Camilo Andres   D 3 V 5   MENDES Tarcisio
CAMARGO Alexandre   V 5 D 2   GUARNERA Giacomo
ORTOLANI Enrico   V 5 D 1   LEMES Fabio
MENDES Tarcisio   V 5 D 3   BUSNARDO Lucas
ANGULO Camilo Andres   D 2 V 5   CAMARGO Alexandre
LEMES Fabio   D 2 V 5   GUARNERA Giacomo
BUSNARDO Lucas   V 5 D 2   ORTOLANI Enrico

No. 4: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA BONAMIGO Gabriel
AMK Mestre Kato
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 9 1.000 16 1. 2.
BRA SIDNEY Azevedo
AMAN Agulhas Negras
2 D1 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 19 18 0.600 1 3. 27.
BRA LUCIO Mauricio
ECP
3 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 21 16 0.800 5 2. 15.
BRA YAMASHITA Koiti
SSJE Sao Jorge
4 D2 D3 D2 D3 V5 1 15 20 0.200 -5 5. 44.
BRA MILLER Malcolm
CMIL Rio de Janeiro
5 D2 D3 D4 V5 D4 1 18 23 0.200 -5 4. 43.
BRA COSTA Lucas
SCM Magnolia
6 D3 D2 D2 D0 V5 1 12 24 0.200 -12 6. 51.
Details
SIDNEY Azevedo   D 1 V 5   BONAMIGO Gabriel
LUCIO Mauricio   V 5 D 2   YAMASHITA Koiti
MILLER Malcolm   D 4 V 5   COSTA Lucas
BONAMIGO Gabriel   V 5 D 1   LUCIO Mauricio
COSTA Lucas   D 2 V 5   SIDNEY Azevedo
YAMASHITA Koiti   D 3 V 5   MILLER Malcolm
COSTA Lucas   D 3 V 5   BONAMIGO Gabriel
MILLER Malcolm   D 4 V 5   LUCIO Mauricio
SIDNEY Azevedo   V 5 D 3   YAMASHITA Koiti
BONAMIGO Gabriel   V 5 D 2   MILLER Malcolm
YAMASHITA Koiti   V 5 D 0   COSTA Lucas
LUCIO Mauricio   V 5 D 3   SIDNEY Azevedo
YAMASHITA Koiti   D 2 V 5   BONAMIGO Gabriel
SIDNEY Azevedo   V 5 D 3   MILLER Malcolm
COSTA Lucas   D 2 V 5   LUCIO Mauricio

No. 5: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA PELLEGRINO Mauricio
ECP Pinheiros
1 D2 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 21 19 0.600 2 3. 25.
BRA GRUNHAUSER Richard
ECP Pinheiros
2 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 24 13 0.800 11 1. 7.
BRA ASSIS Gabriel
AMK Mestre Kato
3 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 22 11 0.800 11 2. 8.
BRA REBOUCAS Gabriel
CDE Rio de Janeiro
4 D3 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 20 20 0.600 0 4. 28.
BRA SICCHIERI Bruno
EEAM Abel Melian
5 D4 D1 D0 D3 D4 0 12 25 0.000 -13 6. 52.
BRA DA SILVA Felipe
AMK Mestre Kato
6 D2 D3 D0 D3 V5 1 13 24 0.200 -11 5. 50.
Details
GRUNHAUSER Richard   V 5 D 2   PELLEGRINO Mauricio
ASSIS Gabriel   V 5 D 2   REBOUCAS Gabriel
SICCHIERI Bruno   D 4 V 5   DA SILVA Felipe
PELLEGRINO Mauricio   D 4 V 5   ASSIS Gabriel
DA SILVA Felipe   D 3 V 5   GRUNHAUSER Richard
REBOUCAS Gabriel   V 5 D 3   SICCHIERI Bruno
DA SILVA Felipe   D 2 V 5   PELLEGRINO Mauricio
SICCHIERI Bruno   D 0 V 5   ASSIS Gabriel
GRUNHAUSER Richard   D 4 V 5   REBOUCAS Gabriel
PELLEGRINO Mauricio   V 5 D 4   SICCHIERI Bruno
REBOUCAS Gabriel   V 5 D 3   DA SILVA Felipe
ASSIS Gabriel   D 2 V 5   GRUNHAUSER Richard
REBOUCAS Gabriel   D 3 V 5   PELLEGRINO Mauricio
GRUNHAUSER Richard   V 5 D 1   SICCHIERI Bruno
DA SILVA Felipe   D 0 V 5   ASSIS Gabriel

No. 6: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA BARBI Matheus
SSJE Sao Jorge
1 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 23 13 0.800 10 1. 10.
BRA GARCIA Guilherme
CAP Paulistano
2 V5 D4 V5 D3 V5 3 22 19 0.600 3 4. 22.
BRA SEINI Leandro
ECP Pinheiros
3 D4 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 22 18 0.600 4 3. 21.
BRA ROSA Henrique
Lindóia Tênis Clube
4 D1 D4 D3 D3 V5 1 16 23 0.200 -7 5. 47.
BRA LAZAROTO Fabrizio
AMK Mestre Kato
5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 22 16 0.800 6 2. 14.
BRA CIPOLATTI Mathias
SSJE Sao Jorge
6 D1 D2 D1 D3 D2 0 9 25 0.000 -16 6. 55.
Details
GARCIA Guilherme   V 5 D 3   BARBI Matheus
SEINI Leandro   V 5 D 3   ROSA Henrique
LAZAROTO Fabrizio   V 5 D 2   CIPOLATTI Mathias
BARBI Matheus   V 5 D 4   SEINI Leandro
CIPOLATTI Mathias   D 2 V 5   GARCIA Guilherme
ROSA Henrique   D 3 V 5   LAZAROTO Fabrizio
CIPOLATTI Mathias   D 1 V 5   BARBI Matheus
LAZAROTO Fabrizio   V 5 D 3   SEINI Leandro
GARCIA Guilherme   V 5 D 4   ROSA Henrique
BARBI Matheus   V 5 D 2   LAZAROTO Fabrizio
ROSA Henrique   V 5 D 3   CIPOLATTI Mathias
SEINI Leandro   V 5 D 4   GARCIA Guilherme
ROSA Henrique   D 1 V 5   BARBI Matheus
GARCIA Guilherme   D 3 V 5   LAZAROTO Fabrizio
CIPOLATTI Mathias   D 1 V 5   SEINI Leandro

No. 7: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA MEMARI Mateus
PEPT Esgrima Todos
1 V5 D4 D2 D4 V5 2 20 21 0.400 -1 4. 34.
BRA REALE Andre
1 BTC Barroca
2 D3 V5 D1 V5 D4 2 18 23 0.400 -5 5. 36.
BRA NEVES Vitor
Lindóia Tênis Clube
3 V5 D4 D3 D3 D1 1 16 24 0.200 -8 6. 48.
BRA RODRIGUES Luiz
ECP Pinheiros
4 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 24 15 0.800 9 1. 12.
BRA ORO Lucae
AMK Mestre Kato
5 V5 D4 V5 V5 D4 3 23 21 0.600 2 3. 24.
BRA JULIO Gabriel
ECP Pinheiros
6 D3 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 22 19 0.600 3 2. 22.
Details
REALE Andre   D 3 V 5   MEMARI Mateus
NEVES Vitor   D 3 V 5   RODRIGUES Luiz
ORO Lucae   D 4 V 5   JULIO Gabriel
MEMARI Mateus   D 4 V 5   NEVES Vitor
JULIO Gabriel   V 5 D 4   REALE Andre
RODRIGUES Luiz   D 4 V 5   ORO Lucae
JULIO Gabriel   D 3 V 5   MEMARI Mateus
ORO Lucae   V 5 D 3   NEVES Vitor
REALE Andre   D 1 V 5   RODRIGUES Luiz
MEMARI Mateus   D 4 V 5   ORO Lucae
RODRIGUES Luiz   V 5 D 4   JULIO Gabriel
NEVES Vitor   D 4 V 5   REALE Andre
RODRIGUES Luiz   V 5 D 2   MEMARI Mateus
REALE Andre   V 5 D 4   ORO Lucae
JULIO Gabriel   V 5 D 1   NEVES Vitor

No. 8: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA DONATO Alvaro
1 BTC Barroca
1 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 22 11 0.800 11 2. 8.
BRA RAMOS Pedro
SSJE Sao Jorge
2 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 22 18 0.800 4 3. 16.
BRA OLIVEIRA Bruno
BTC Barroca
3 D0 D4 D1 V5 V5 2 15 22 0.400 -7 4. 37.
BRA PETTERLE Amaury
CDE Rio de Janeiro
4 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 22 9 0.800 13 1. 6.
BRA SOUZA Luciano
AMK Mestre Kato
5 D3 D4 D4 D1 V5 1 17 24 0.200 -7 5. 46.
BRA CRUZ Caio
THALIA
6 D1 D3 D3 D0 D4 0 11 25 0.000 -14 6. 53.
Details
RAMOS Pedro   D 2 V 5   DONATO Alvaro
OLIVEIRA Bruno   D 1 V 5   PETTERLE Amaury
SOUZA Luciano   V 5 D 4   CRUZ Caio
DONATO Alvaro   V 5 D 0   OLIVEIRA Bruno
CRUZ Caio   D 3 V 5   RAMOS Pedro
PETTERLE Amaury   V 5 D 1   SOUZA Luciano
CRUZ Caio   D 1 V 5   DONATO Alvaro
SOUZA Luciano   D 4 V 5   OLIVEIRA Bruno
RAMOS Pedro   V 5 D 2   PETTERLE Amaury
DONATO Alvaro   V 5 D 3   SOUZA Luciano
PETTERLE Amaury   V 5 D 0   CRUZ Caio
OLIVEIRA Bruno   D 4 V 5   RAMOS Pedro
PETTERLE Amaury   V 5 D 2   DONATO Alvaro
RAMOS Pedro   V 5 D 4   SOUZA Luciano
CRUZ Caio   D 3 V 5   OLIVEIRA Bruno

No. 9: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA GUBERT Leopoldo
AMK Mestre Kato
1 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 22 12 0.800 10 1. 11.
BRA DONATO Olavo
1 BTC Barroca
2 D4 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 21 19 0.600 2 3. 25.
BRA SCHWUCHOW Bernardo
ECP Pinheiros
3 V3 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 21 14 0.800 7 2. 13.
BRA GIFFONI Miguel
1 BTC Barroca
4 D1 D4 D4 D4 V5 1 18 24 0.200 -6 5. 45.
BRA MANGIATERRA Rafael
ECP Pinheiros
5 D2 D2 D1 V5 D4 1 14 24 0.200 -10 6. 49.
BRA RODRIGUES Bryan
1 BTC Barroca
6 D2 V5 D2 D4 V5 2 18 21 0.400 -3 4. 35.
Details
DONATO Olavo   D 4 V 5   GUBERT Leopoldo
SCHWUCHOW Bernardo   V 5 D 4   GIFFONI Miguel
MANGIATERRA Rafael   D 4 V 5   RODRIGUES Bryan
GUBERT Leopoldo   D 2 V 3   SCHWUCHOW Bernardo
RODRIGUES Bryan   V 5 D 2   DONATO Olavo
GIFFONI Miguel   D 4 V 5   MANGIATERRA Rafael
RODRIGUES Bryan   D 2 V 5   GUBERT Leopoldo
MANGIATERRA Rafael   D 1 V 5   SCHWUCHOW Bernardo
DONATO Olavo   V 5 D 4   GIFFONI Miguel
GUBERT Leopoldo   V 5 D 2   MANGIATERRA Rafael
GIFFONI Miguel   V 5 D 4   RODRIGUES Bryan
SCHWUCHOW Bernardo   D 3 V 5   DONATO Olavo
GIFFONI Miguel   D 1 V 5   GUBERT Leopoldo
DONATO Olavo   V 5 D 2   MANGIATERRA Rafael
RODRIGUES Bryan   D 2 V 5   SCHWUCHOW Bernardo