Last transmission: 21.08.2021 23:09 | Brasilian Fencing Federation

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 GARRIGOS Henrique
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 BENTO Fellipe
RJ CMIL Rio de Janeiro
BRA D 10
16 PATTO Erico
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
9 PEZZI Enrico
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
24 QUEIROZ DANILO
SP CMSP Sao Paulo
BRA D 6
25 ZAGROBELNY Icaro
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA D 8
8 LEE Rafael
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
5 BECKER Matheus
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
28 LEMES Fabio
SP CMSP Sao Paulo
BRA D 6
21 SCHUBERT Lucas
RS Lindóia Tênis Clube
BRA V 15
12 GARCIA Rodrigo
SP CMSP Sao Paulo
BRA D 12
13 GARRIGOS Murilo
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
20 IKUNO Dylan
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 10
29 CARVALHO Fernando
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 4
4 SALLES Fabio
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
3 LOMBARDI Rafael
SP APE Paulista
BRA V 15
30 SAMPAIO Raphael
SP APE Paulista
BRA D 8
19 CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 4
14 SCAVASIN Fernando
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
11 BALDIN Rodrigo
SP APE Paulista
BRA V 15
22 GOMEZ Marcos
SP CMSP Sao Paulo
BRA D 10
27 PATTO Claudio
SP APE Paulista
BRA D 3
6 ALEXANDRE Marcos
RJ CDE Rio de Janeiro
BRA V 15
7 FASTING Thomas
SP CMSP Sao Paulo
BRA V 15
26 RAMOS Rafael
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 8
23 VASCONCELOS Olegario
SP APE Paulista
BRA D 7
10 VASQUES Gabriel
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
15 FACHINI Fernando
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 13
18 MOURA Vitor
RJ CDE Rio de Janeiro
BRA V 15
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 PEKELMAN Bruno
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA
 
GARRIGOS Henrique
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
PATTO Erico
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 9
 
 
PEZZI Enrico
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
LEE Rafael
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 11
 
 
BECKER Matheus
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
SCHUBERT Lucas
RS Lindóia Tênis Clube
BRA D 4
 
 
GARRIGOS Murilo
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 9
SALLES Fabio
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
 
 
LOMBARDI Rafael
SP APE Paulista
BRA V 15
SCAVASIN Fernando
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 8
 
 
BALDIN Rodrigo
SP APE Paulista
BRA D 14
ALEXANDRE Marcos
RJ CDE Rio de Janeiro
BRA V 15
 
 
FASTING Thomas
SP CMSP Sao Paulo
BRA V 15
VASQUES Gabriel
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 12
 
 
MOURA Vitor
RJ CDE Rio de Janeiro
BRA D 3
PEKELMAN Bruno
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
GARRIGOS Henrique
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 8
PEZZI Enrico
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
BECKER Matheus
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 12
SALLES Fabio
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
LOMBARDI Rafael
SP APE Paulista
BRA V 15
ALEXANDRE Marcos
RJ CDE Rio de Janeiro
BRA D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
FASTING Thomas
SP CMSP Sao Paulo
BRA D 7
PEKELMAN Bruno
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
 
 
 
Back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 PEZZI Enrico
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
4 SALLES Fabio
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 10
3 LOMBARDI Rafael
SP APE Paulista
BRA D 6
2 PEKELMAN Bruno
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
 
PEZZI Enrico
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 11
PEKELMAN Bruno
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
 
Back to top