Last transmission: 21.08.2021 19:18 | Brasilian Fencing Federation


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sa 13:00 | Referee: PACHECO Ricardo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA GARRIGOS Murilo
CAP Paulistano
1 V5 V5 D2 D3 V5 3 20 15 0.600 5 3. 13.
BRA VASCONCELOS Olegario
APE Paulista
2 D3 V5 D0 D1 D2 1 11 23 0.200 -12 5. 23.
BRA ZAGROBELNY Icaro
AMK Mestre Kato
3 D1 D3 D1 D0 V5 1 10 24 0.200 -14 6. 25.
BRA PEKELMAN Bruno
ECP Pinheiros
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 4 1.000 21 1. 1.
BRA VASQUES Gabriel
ECP Pinheiros
5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 21 10 0.800 11 2. 10.
BRA SCHUBERT Lucas
Lindóia Tênis Clube
6 D1 V5 D4 D0 D1 1 11 22 0.200 -11 4. 21.
Details
VASCONCELOS Olegario   D 3 V 5   GARRIGOS Murilo
ZAGROBELNY Icaro   D 1 V 5   PEKELMAN Bruno
VASQUES Gabriel   V 5 D 1   SCHUBERT Lucas
GARRIGOS Murilo   V 5 D 1   ZAGROBELNY Icaro
SCHUBERT Lucas   V 5 D 2   VASCONCELOS Olegario
PEKELMAN Bruno   V 5 D 1   VASQUES Gabriel
SCHUBERT Lucas   D 1 V 5   GARRIGOS Murilo
VASQUES Gabriel   V 5 D 0   ZAGROBELNY Icaro
VASCONCELOS Olegario   D 0 V 5   PEKELMAN Bruno
GARRIGOS Murilo   D 3 V 5   VASQUES Gabriel
PEKELMAN Bruno   V 5 D 0   SCHUBERT Lucas
ZAGROBELNY Icaro   D 3 V 5   VASCONCELOS Olegario
PEKELMAN Bruno   V 5 D 2   GARRIGOS Murilo
VASCONCELOS Olegario   D 1 V 5   VASQUES Gabriel
SCHUBERT Lucas   D 4 V 5   ZAGROBELNY Icaro

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sa 13:00 | Referee: MAROSTEGA Pedro

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA LEE Rafael
CAP Paulistano
1 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 23 12 0.800 11 2. 8.
BRA SALLES Fabio
CAP Paulistano
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 9 1.000 16 1. 4.
BRA RAMOS Rafael
CAP Paulistano
3 D1 D0 V5 D2 D1 1 9 23 0.200 -14 5. 26.
BRA LEMES Fabio
CMSP Sao Paulo
4 D2 D1 D3 D1 D0 0 7 25 0.000 -18 6. 28.
BRA MOURA Vitor
CDE Rio de Janeiro
5 D0 D1 V5 V5 D0 2 11 18 0.400 -7 4. 18.
BRA BALDIN Rodrigo
APE Paulista
6 D4 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 23 11 0.600 12 3. 11.
Details
SALLES Fabio   V 5 D 3   LEE Rafael
RAMOS Rafael   V 5 D 3   LEMES Fabio
MOURA Vitor   D 0 V 5   BALDIN Rodrigo
LEE Rafael   V 5 D 1   RAMOS Rafael
BALDIN Rodrigo   D 4 V 5   SALLES Fabio
LEMES Fabio   D 1 V 5   MOURA Vitor
BALDIN Rodrigo   D 4 V 5   LEE Rafael
MOURA Vitor   V 5 D 2   RAMOS Rafael
SALLES Fabio   V 5 D 1   LEMES Fabio
LEE Rafael   V 5 D 0   MOURA Vitor
LEMES Fabio   D 0 V 5   BALDIN Rodrigo
RAMOS Rafael   D 0 V 5   SALLES Fabio
LEMES Fabio   D 2 V 5   LEE Rafael
SALLES Fabio   V 5 D 1   MOURA Vitor
BALDIN Rodrigo   V 5 D 1   RAMOS Rafael

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sa 13:00 | Referee: JUAN Paulo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA SCAVASIN Fernando
ECP Pinheiros
1 D3 D1 V5 V5 V5 3 19 15 0.600 4 3. 14.
BRA BECKER Matheus
ECP Pinheiros
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 11 1.000 14 1. 5.
BRA ALEXANDRE Marcos
CDE Rio de Janeiro
3 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 23 9 0.800 14 2. 6.
BRA QUEIROZ DANILO
CMSP Sao Paulo
4 D1 D3 D0 D0 V5 1 9 21 0.200 -12 5. 24.
BRA CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo
CAP Paulistano
5 D3 D2 D2 V5 D4 1 16 20 0.200 -4 4. 19.
BRA PATTO Claudio
APE Paulista
6 D1 D0 D1 D1 V5 1 8 24 0.200 -16 6. 27.
Details
BECKER Matheus   V 5 D 3   SCAVASIN Fernando
ALEXANDRE Marcos   V 5 D 0   QUEIROZ DANILO
CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo   D 4 V 5   PATTO Claudio
SCAVASIN Fernando   D 1 V 5   ALEXANDRE Marcos
PATTO Claudio   D 0 V 5   BECKER Matheus
QUEIROZ DANILO   D 0 V 5   CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo
PATTO Claudio   D 1 V 5   SCAVASIN Fernando
CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo   D 2 V 5   ALEXANDRE Marcos
BECKER Matheus   V 5 D 3   QUEIROZ DANILO
SCAVASIN Fernando   V 5 D 3   CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo
QUEIROZ DANILO   V 5 D 1   PATTO Claudio
ALEXANDRE Marcos   D 3 V 5   BECKER Matheus
QUEIROZ DANILO   D 1 V 5   SCAVASIN Fernando
BECKER Matheus   V 5 D 2   CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo
PATTO Claudio   D 1 V 5   ALEXANDRE Marcos

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sa 13:30 | Referee: MAROSTEGA Pedro

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA SAMPAIO Raphael
APE Paulista
1 D0 D1 D0 D0 D0 0 1 25 0.000 -24 6. 30.
BRA FACHINI Fernando
CAP Paulistano
2 V5 V5 V5 D2 D0 3 17 16 0.600 1 3. 15.
BRA IKUNO Dylan
ECP Pinheiros
3 V5 D3 D1 D0 D2 1 11 21 0.200 -10 5. 20.
BRA PATTO Erico
ECP Pinheiros
4 V5 D3 V5 D0 D3 2 16 16 0.400 0 4. 16.
BRA GARRIGOS Henrique
CAP Paulistano
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 4 1.000 21 1. 1.
BRA FASTING Thomas
CMSP Sao Paulo
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 22 10 0.800 12 2. 7.
Details
FACHINI Fernando   V 5 D 0   SAMPAIO Raphael
IKUNO Dylan   D 1 V 5   PATTO Erico
GARRIGOS Henrique   V 5 D 2   FASTING Thomas
SAMPAIO Raphael   D 1 V 5   IKUNO Dylan
FASTING Thomas   V 5 D 0   FACHINI Fernando
PATTO Erico   D 0 V 5   GARRIGOS Henrique
FASTING Thomas   V 5 D 0   SAMPAIO Raphael
GARRIGOS Henrique   V 5 D 0   IKUNO Dylan
FACHINI Fernando   V 5 D 3   PATTO Erico
SAMPAIO Raphael   D 0 V 5   GARRIGOS Henrique
PATTO Erico   D 3 V 5   FASTING Thomas
IKUNO Dylan   D 3 V 5   FACHINI Fernando
PATTO Erico   V 5 D 0   SAMPAIO Raphael
FACHINI Fernando   D 2 V 5   GARRIGOS Henrique
FASTING Thomas   V 5 D 2   IKUNO Dylan

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sa 13:30 | Referee: PACHECO Ricardo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA GARCIA Rodrigo
CMSP Sao Paulo
1 V5 V5 D1 V5 D1 3 17 11 0.600 6 3. 12.
BRA CARVALHO Fernando
ECP Pinheiros
2 D0 D0 D1 D0 D1 0 2 25 0.000 -23 6. 29.
BRA GOMEZ Marcos
CMSP Sao Paulo
3 D0 V5 D1 D3 D0 1 9 20 0.200 -11 5. 22.
BRA PEZZI Enrico
ECP Pinheiros
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 23 12 0.800 11 2. 8.
BRA BENTO Fellipe
CMIL Rio de Janeiro
5 D1 V5 V5 D4 D1 2 16 18 0.400 -2 4. 17.
BRA LOMBARDI Rafael
APE Paulista
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 6 1.000 19 1. 3.
Details
CARVALHO Fernando   D 0 V 5   GARCIA Rodrigo
GOMEZ Marcos   D 1 V 5   PEZZI Enrico
BENTO Fellipe   D 1 V 5   LOMBARDI Rafael
GARCIA Rodrigo   V 5 D 0   GOMEZ Marcos
LOMBARDI Rafael   V 5 D 1   CARVALHO Fernando
PEZZI Enrico   V 5 D 4   BENTO Fellipe
LOMBARDI Rafael   V 5 D 1   GARCIA Rodrigo
BENTO Fellipe   V 5 D 3   GOMEZ Marcos
CARVALHO Fernando   D 1 V 5   PEZZI Enrico
GARCIA Rodrigo   V 5 D 1   BENTO Fellipe
PEZZI Enrico   D 3 V 5   LOMBARDI Rafael
GOMEZ Marcos   V 5 D 0   CARVALHO Fernando
PEZZI Enrico   V 5 D 1   GARCIA Rodrigo
CARVALHO Fernando   D 0 V 5   BENTO Fellipe
LOMBARDI Rafael   V 5 D 0   GOMEZ Marcos