Last transmission: 22.09.2019 18:18 | Brasilian Fencing Federation


No. 1: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA PETRICH Pedro
AMK Mestre Kato
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 11 1.000 14 1. 1.
BRA RAMOS Pedro
SSJE Sao Jorge
2 D3 V5 D4 D4 D4 1 20 23 0.200 -3 5. 15.
BRA DONATO Olavo
1 BTC Barroca
3 D3 D3 V5 D2 V5 2 18 23 0.400 -5 4. 12.
BRA JUCHEM Gabriel
GNU Nautico Uniao
4 D1 V5 D4 D3 D1 1 14 24 0.200 -10 6. 16.
BRA GIFFONI Miguel
1 BTC Barroca
5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 22 16 0.800 6 2. 4.
BRA CRUZ Caio
THALIA
6 D2 V5 D4 V5 D2 2 18 20 0.400 -2 3. 10.
Details
RAMOS Pedro   D 3 V 5   PETRICH Pedro
DONATO Olavo   V 5 D 4   JUCHEM Gabriel
GIFFONI Miguel   V 5 D 2   CRUZ Caio
PETRICH Pedro   V 5 D 3   DONATO Olavo
CRUZ Caio   V 5 D 4   RAMOS Pedro
JUCHEM Gabriel   D 3 V 5   GIFFONI Miguel
CRUZ Caio   D 2 V 5   PETRICH Pedro
GIFFONI Miguel   V 5 D 2   DONATO Olavo
RAMOS Pedro   D 4 V 5   JUCHEM Gabriel
PETRICH Pedro   V 5 D 2   GIFFONI Miguel
JUCHEM Gabriel   D 1 V 5   CRUZ Caio
DONATO Olavo   D 3 V 5   RAMOS Pedro
JUCHEM Gabriel   D 1 V 5   PETRICH Pedro
RAMOS Pedro   D 4 V 5   GIFFONI Miguel
CRUZ Caio   D 4 V 5   DONATO Olavo

No. 2: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA DA SILVA Felipe
AMK Mestre Kato
1 V5 V5 D4 D2 V5 3 21 18 0.600 3 2. 5.
BRA MANGIATERRA Rafael
ECP Pinheiros
2 D2 D3 V5 D1 V5 2 16 22 0.400 -6 5. 13.
BRA BARBI Matheus
SSJE Sao Jorge
3 D3 V5 D3 D4 V5 2 20 21 0.400 -1 4. 9.
BRA WU Nicky
SSJE Sao Jorge
4 V5 D3 V5 D2 V5 3 20 21 0.600 -1 3. 8.
BRA PELLEGRINO Mauricio
ECP Pinheiros
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 13 1.000 12 1. 3.
BRA RIBEIRO Rafael
SSJE
6 D3 D4 D3 D4 D4 0 18 25 0.000 -7 6. 18.
Details
MANGIATERRA Rafael   D 2 V 5   DA SILVA Felipe
BARBI Matheus   D 3 V 5   WU Nicky
PELLEGRINO Mauricio   V 5 D 4   RIBEIRO Rafael
DA SILVA Felipe   V 5 D 3   BARBI Matheus
RIBEIRO Rafael   D 4 V 5   MANGIATERRA Rafael
WU Nicky   D 2 V 5   PELLEGRINO Mauricio
RIBEIRO Rafael   D 3 V 5   DA SILVA Felipe
PELLEGRINO Mauricio   V 5 D 4   BARBI Matheus
MANGIATERRA Rafael   V 5 D 3   WU Nicky
DA SILVA Felipe   D 2 V 5   PELLEGRINO Mauricio
WU Nicky   V 5 D 4   RIBEIRO Rafael
BARBI Matheus   V 5 D 3   MANGIATERRA Rafael
WU Nicky   V 5 D 4   DA SILVA Felipe
MANGIATERRA Rafael   D 1 V 5   PELLEGRINO Mauricio
RIBEIRO Rafael   D 3 V 5   BARBI Matheus

No. 3: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA RODRIGUES Bryan
1 BTC Barroca
1 V5 D1 D3 D0 D1 1 10 21 0.200 -11 6. 17.
BRA JORGE Estevan
PEPT Esgrima Todos
2 D4 D4 V5 D4 D4 1 21 24 0.200 -3 5. 14.
BRA SEINI Leandro
ECP Pinheiros
3 V5 V5 V5 D2 D2 3 19 18 0.600 1 3. 7.
BRA NEVES Vitor
Lindóia Tênis Clube
4 V5 D4 D3 D1 V5 2 18 21 0.400 -3 4. 11.
BRA BUSNARDO Lucas
ECP Pinheiros
5 V2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 22 9 1.000 13 1. 2.
BRA MEMARI Mateus
PEPT Esgrima Todos
6 V5 V5 V5 D3 D2 3 20 17 0.600 3 2. 6.
Details
JORGE Estevan   D 4 V 5   RODRIGUES Bryan
SEINI Leandro   V 5 D 3   NEVES Vitor
BUSNARDO Lucas   V 5 D 2   MEMARI Mateus
RODRIGUES Bryan   D 1 V 5   SEINI Leandro
MEMARI Mateus   V 5 D 4   JORGE Estevan
NEVES Vitor   D 1 V 5   BUSNARDO Lucas
MEMARI Mateus   V 5 D 1   RODRIGUES Bryan
BUSNARDO Lucas   V 5 D 2   SEINI Leandro
JORGE Estevan   V 5 D 4   NEVES Vitor
RODRIGUES Bryan   D 0 V 2   BUSNARDO Lucas
NEVES Vitor   V 5 D 3   MEMARI Mateus
SEINI Leandro   V 5 D 4   JORGE Estevan
NEVES Vitor   V 5 D 3   RODRIGUES Bryan
JORGE Estevan   D 4 V 5   BUSNARDO Lucas
MEMARI Mateus   V 5 D 2   SEINI Leandro