Last transmission: 14.08.2021 11:33 | Svenska Fäktförbundet


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: VON POST Joel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE VIKLUND Maximiliam
FFF Stockholm
1 D4 D2 D4 D1 D1 D0 0 12 30 0.000 -18 7. 60.
SWE ASK Elias
AFiL Lund
2 V5 D2 D1 D0 D0 D1 1 9 29 0.167 -20 6. 57.
SWE HJORTSMARKER Knut
LFK Linköping
3 V5 V5 D4 V5 D2 V5 4 26 17 0.667 9 3. 14.
SWE HOLMBERG Albin
LjFK Ljungby
4 V5 V5 V5 D3 D1 D1 3 20 24 0.500 -4 5. 39.
SWE KVERNES Isak
GFK Göteborg
5 V5 V5 D1 V5 D4 D2 3 22 19 0.500 3 4. 26.
SWE FORSMAN Emil
FKC Karlskrona
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 5 26 13 0.833 13 2. 10.
SWE POURMAND Nima
LöFK Lidingö
7 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 27 10 0.833 17 1. 7.
Details
HOLMBERG Albin   V 5 D 4   VIKLUND Maximiliam
KVERNES Isak   V 5 D 0   ASK Elias
FORSMAN Emil   V 5 D 2   HJORTSMARKER Knut
VIKLUND Maximiliam   D 0 V 5   POURMAND Nima
HOLMBERG Albin   D 3 V 5   KVERNES Isak
HJORTSMARKER Knut   V 5 D 2   ASK Elias
POURMAND Nima   V 5 D 1   FORSMAN Emil
VIKLUND Maximiliam   D 1 V 5   KVERNES Isak
HJORTSMARKER Knut   D 4 V 5   HOLMBERG Albin
ASK Elias   D 0 V 5   FORSMAN Emil
POURMAND Nima   V 5 D 2   KVERNES Isak
VIKLUND Maximiliam   D 2 V 5   HJORTSMARKER Knut
FORSMAN Emil   V 5 D 1   HOLMBERG Albin
ASK Elias   D 1 V 5   POURMAND Nima
KVERNES Isak   D 1 V 5   HJORTSMARKER Knut
FORSMAN Emil   V 5 D 1   VIKLUND Maximiliam
HOLMBERG Albin   V 5 D 1   ASK Elias
HJORTSMARKER Knut   V 5 D 2   POURMAND Nima
KVERNES Isak   D 4 V 5   FORSMAN Emil
ASK Elias   V 5 D 4   VIKLUND Maximiliam
POURMAND Nima   V 5 D 1   HOLMBERG Albin

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: TORESTEN Mikael

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE BECKEMAN Erik
DIF Stockholm
1 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 15 0.833 13 1. 9.
SWE ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas
UF Uppsala
2 V5 D3 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 26 21 0.667 5 3. 20.
SWE SALVIGSEN Bendik
ARA Helsingborg
3 D2 V5 D0 D3 D3 D3 1 16 27 0.167 -11 6. 49.
SWE ANDÉN Max
GFK Göteborg
4 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 28 15 0.667 13 2. 13.
SWE OLSSON Edward
LöFK Lidingö
5 D0 D2 V5 D0 D1 D4 1 12 28 0.167 -16 7. 54.
SWE FALKNER Gustaf
FFF Stockholm
6 D2 D2 V4 D2 V5 V4 3 19 21 0.500 -2 5. 37.
SWE BJARTMAR Otto
MF19 Malmö
7 D2 D4 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 23 25 0.500 -2 4. 35.
Details
ANDÉN Max   D 4 V 5   BECKEMAN Erik
OLSSON Edward   D 2 V 5   ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas
FALKNER Gustaf   V 4 D 3   SALVIGSEN Bendik
BECKEMAN Erik   V 5 D 2   BJARTMAR Otto
ANDÉN Max   V 5 D 0   OLSSON Edward
SALVIGSEN Bendik   V 5 D 3   ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas
BJARTMAR Otto   D 2 V 4   FALKNER Gustaf
BECKEMAN Erik   V 5 D 0   OLSSON Edward
SALVIGSEN Bendik   D 0 V 5   ANDÉN Max
ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas   V 5 D 2   FALKNER Gustaf
BJARTMAR Otto   V 5 D 4   OLSSON Edward
BECKEMAN Erik   V 5 D 2   SALVIGSEN Bendik
FALKNER Gustaf   D 2 V 5   ANDÉN Max
ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas   V 5 D 4   BJARTMAR Otto
OLSSON Edward   V 5 D 3   SALVIGSEN Bendik
FALKNER Gustaf   D 2 V 5   BECKEMAN Erik
ANDÉN Max   V 5 D 3   ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas
SALVIGSEN Bendik   D 3 V 5   BJARTMAR Otto
OLSSON Edward   D 1 V 5   FALKNER Gustaf
ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas   V 5 D 3   BECKEMAN Erik
BJARTMAR Otto   V 5 D 4   ANDÉN Max

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: ULLTJÄRN Gabriel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE GUSTAFSSON Elias
MF19 Malmö
1 D3 D0 V5 D1 D4 D1 1 14 27 0.167 -13 6. 53.
SWE BRANDBERG Hugo
KF99 Kungsbacka
2 V4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 26 16 0.833 10 1. 11.
SWE FAHLVIK Axel
EGF Solna
3 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D0 4 23 15 0.667 8 3. 18.
SWE WESTRING Theo
LöFK Lidingö
4 D3 D0 D3 D1 D0 V5 1 12 28 0.167 -16 7. 54.
SWE DAHLSTRÖM Ludvig
FFF Stockholm
5 V5 D4 D1 V5 D3 V5 3 23 21 0.500 2 4. 28.
SWE SKARVE Viktor
DIF Stockholm
6 V5 D1 D3 V5 V5 D4 3 23 22 0.500 1 5. 32.
SWE SEIKO Pontus
WFF Örebro
7 V5 V5 V3 D3 D4 V5 4 25 17 0.667 8 2. 17.
Details
WESTRING Theo   D 3 V 5   GUSTAFSSON Elias
DAHLSTRÖM Ludvig   D 4 V 5   BRANDBERG Hugo
SKARVE Viktor   D 3 V 5   FAHLVIK Axel
GUSTAFSSON Elias   D 1 V 5   SEIKO Pontus
WESTRING Theo   D 1 V 5   DAHLSTRÖM Ludvig
FAHLVIK Axel   D 3 V 5   BRANDBERG Hugo
SEIKO Pontus   V 5 D 4   SKARVE Viktor
GUSTAFSSON Elias   D 1 V 5   DAHLSTRÖM Ludvig
FAHLVIK Axel   V 5 D 3   WESTRING Theo
BRANDBERG Hugo   V 5 D 1   SKARVE Viktor
SEIKO Pontus   D 4 V 5   DAHLSTRÖM Ludvig
GUSTAFSSON Elias   D 0 V 5   FAHLVIK Axel
SKARVE Viktor   V 5 D 0   WESTRING Theo
BRANDBERG Hugo   D 2 V 5   SEIKO Pontus
DAHLSTRÖM Ludvig   D 1 V 5   FAHLVIK Axel
SKARVE Viktor   V 5 D 4   GUSTAFSSON Elias
WESTRING Theo   D 0 V 5   BRANDBERG Hugo
FAHLVIK Axel   D 0 V 3   SEIKO Pontus
DAHLSTRÖM Ludvig   D 3 V 5   SKARVE Viktor
BRANDBERG Hugo   V 4 D 3   GUSTAFSSON Elias
SEIKO Pontus   D 3 V 5   WESTRING Theo

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: RODIONOV Albert

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE ELMFELDT Axel
ÄFK Stockholm
1 V5 D4 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 27 19 0.667 8 2. 15.
SWE SÖNNERGREN Simon
MF19 Malmö
2 D3 D2 V5 D3 D4 V5 2 22 25 0.333 -3 5. 43.
SWE PERSSON TÖRN Caspian
YFK Ystad
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 15 1.000 15 1. 5.
SWE HOLMSTRÖM Sebastian
FFF Stockholm
4 D2 D2 D1 V5 D1 D1 1 12 29 0.167 -17 7. 56.
SWE HALVARSSON Ludvig
KF99 Kungsbacka
5 V5 V5 D2 D4 D4 V5 3 25 24 0.500 1 3. 29.
SWE FRIDMAN Milton
DIF Stockholm
6 D4 V5 D2 V5 V5 D4 3 25 24 0.500 1 3. 29.
SWE HECKMANN Lucas
LöFK Lidingö
7 D0 D3 D4 V5 D3 V5 2 20 25 0.333 -5 6. 44.
Details
HOLMSTRÖM Sebastian   D 2 V 5   ELMFELDT Axel
HALVARSSON Ludvig   V 5 D 3   SÖNNERGREN Simon
FRIDMAN Milton   D 2 V 5   PERSSON TÖRN Caspian
ELMFELDT Axel   V 5 D 0   HECKMANN Lucas
HOLMSTRÖM Sebastian   V 5 D 4   HALVARSSON Ludvig
PERSSON TÖRN Caspian   V 5 D 2   SÖNNERGREN Simon
HECKMANN Lucas   V 5 D 4   FRIDMAN Milton
ELMFELDT Axel   D 3 V 5   HALVARSSON Ludvig
PERSSON TÖRN Caspian   V 5 D 1   HOLMSTRÖM Sebastian
SÖNNERGREN Simon   D 4 V 5   FRIDMAN Milton
HECKMANN Lucas   D 3 V 5   HALVARSSON Ludvig
ELMFELDT Axel   D 4 V 5   PERSSON TÖRN Caspian
FRIDMAN Milton   V 5 D 1   HOLMSTRÖM Sebastian
SÖNNERGREN Simon   V 5 D 3   HECKMANN Lucas
HALVARSSON Ludvig   D 2 V 5   PERSSON TÖRN Caspian
FRIDMAN Milton   D 4 V 5   ELMFELDT Axel
HOLMSTRÖM Sebastian   D 2 V 5   SÖNNERGREN Simon
PERSSON TÖRN Caspian   V 5 D 4   HECKMANN Lucas
HALVARSSON Ludvig   D 4 V 5   FRIDMAN Milton
SÖNNERGREN Simon   D 3 V 5   ELMFELDT Axel
HECKMANN Lucas   V 5 D 1   HOLMSTRÖM Sebastian

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: ULFSSON FALKNER Per

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE KINDBORG Edvard
LöFK Lidingö
1 D3 D4 D0 D1 D0 D3 0 11 30 0.000 -19 7. 61.
SWE BACKMAN Markus
SAF Solna
2 V5 D4 D4 D1 D1 D3 1 18 28 0.167 -10 6. 48.
SWE ROS PALMKLINT Hugo
FFF Stockholm
3 V5 V5 D3 D4 D2 V5 3 24 27 0.500 -3 5. 38.
SWE PETTERSSON Isac
KFF Knivsta
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 D3 4 25 21 0.667 4 2. 21.
SWE BRANDBERG Nils
KF99 Kungsbacka
5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D1 D4 3 24 21 0.500 3 4. 25.
SWE FAGERSTEDT Jakob
DIF Stockholm
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 8 1.000 22 1. 2.
SWE PALIJAN Roko
FKC Karlskrona
7 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 D2 4 26 23 0.667 3 3. 22.
Details
PETTERSSON Isac   V 5 D 0   KINDBORG Edvard
BRANDBERG Nils   V 5 D 1   BACKMAN Markus
FAGERSTEDT Jakob   V 5 D 2   ROS PALMKLINT Hugo
KINDBORG Edvard   D 3 V 5   PALIJAN Roko
PETTERSSON Isac   V 5 D 4   BRANDBERG Nils
ROS PALMKLINT Hugo   V 5 D 4   BACKMAN Markus
PALIJAN Roko   D 2 V 5   FAGERSTEDT Jakob
KINDBORG Edvard   D 1 V 5   BRANDBERG Nils
ROS PALMKLINT Hugo   D 3 V 5   PETTERSSON Isac
BACKMAN Markus   D 1 V 5   FAGERSTEDT Jakob
PALIJAN Roko   V 5 D 4   BRANDBERG Nils
KINDBORG Edvard   D 4 V 5   ROS PALMKLINT Hugo
FAGERSTEDT Jakob   V 5 D 2   PETTERSSON Isac
BACKMAN Markus   D 3 V 5   PALIJAN Roko
BRANDBERG Nils   V 5 D 4   ROS PALMKLINT Hugo
FAGERSTEDT Jakob   V 5 D 0   KINDBORG Edvard
PETTERSSON Isac   V 5 D 4   BACKMAN Markus
ROS PALMKLINT Hugo   V 5 D 4   PALIJAN Roko
BRANDBERG Nils   D 1 V 5   FAGERSTEDT Jakob
BACKMAN Markus   V 5 D 3   KINDBORG Edvard
PALIJAN Roko   V 5 D 3   PETTERSSON Isac

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: FRIDH Simon

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE LONNERT Tor
MF19 Malmö
1 D2 D4 D2 V5 V5 D1 2 19 25 0.333 -6 6. 45.
SWE ASK Theo
AFiL Lund
2 V5 D1 V5 D2 V5 D0 3 18 24 0.500 -6 5. 41.
SWE RASIN Erik
LöFK Lidingö
3 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D1 4 24 17 0.667 7 2. 19.
SWE DE GROAT August
FFF Stockholm
4 V5 D3 V5 D2 V5 D2 3 22 21 0.500 1 3. 33.
SWE BERG Gabriel
KFK Kalmar
5 D3 V5 D1 V5 V5 D2 3 21 23 0.500 -2 4. 36.
SWE LUNDGREN Vilgot
EGF Solna
6 D2 D4 D1 D1 D4 D1 0 13 30 0.000 -17 7. 58.
SWE STÅHL Gösta
DIF Stockholm
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 7 1.000 23 1. 1.
Details
DE GROAT August   V 5 D 2   LONNERT Tor
BERG Gabriel   V 5 D 2   ASK Theo
LUNDGREN Vilgot   D 1 V 5   RASIN Erik
LONNERT Tor   D 1 V 5   STÅHL Gösta
DE GROAT August   D 2 V 5   BERG Gabriel
RASIN Erik   V 5 D 1   ASK Theo
STÅHL Gösta   V 5 D 1   LUNDGREN Vilgot
LONNERT Tor   V 5 D 3   BERG Gabriel
RASIN Erik   D 3 V 5   DE GROAT August
ASK Theo   V 5 D 4   LUNDGREN Vilgot
STÅHL Gösta   V 5 D 2   BERG Gabriel
LONNERT Tor   D 4 V 5   RASIN Erik
LUNDGREN Vilgot   D 1 V 5   DE GROAT August
ASK Theo   D 0 V 5   STÅHL Gösta
BERG Gabriel   D 1 V 5   RASIN Erik
LUNDGREN Vilgot   D 2 V 5   LONNERT Tor
DE GROAT August   D 3 V 5   ASK Theo
RASIN Erik   D 1 V 5   STÅHL Gösta
BERG Gabriel   V 5 D 4   LUNDGREN Vilgot
ASK Theo   V 5 D 2   LONNERT Tor
STÅHL Gösta   V 5 D 2   DE GROAT August

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: ANDERSSON Tim

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE PENKER Hugo
EGF Solna
1 V5 D2 D2 D2 D1 D4 1 16 27 0.167 -11 6. 49.
SWE PALMSTIERNA Hugo
LUGI Lund
2 D2 D4 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 22 21 0.500 1 3. 33.
SWE POCSI Tomi
DIF Stockholm
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 13 1.000 17 1. 4.
SWE ZINGMARK Hugo
SAF Solna
4 V5 D1 D1 D2 D4 D3 1 16 27 0.167 -11 6. 49.
SWE BOUMEDIENNE Sami
LöFK Lidingö
5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 28 12 0.833 16 2. 8.
SWE PETTERSSON Maximilian
AFK Alingsås
6 V5 D2 D3 V5 D0 V5 3 20 24 0.500 -4 4. 39.
SWE SELLMARK Theodor
FFF Stockholm
7 V5 D3 D0 V5 D2 D4 2 19 27 0.333 -8 5. 46.
Details
ZINGMARK Hugo   V 5 D 2   PENKER Hugo
BOUMEDIENNE Sami   V 5 D 1   PALMSTIERNA Hugo
PETTERSSON Maximilian   D 3 V 5   POCSI Tomi
PENKER Hugo   D 4 V 5   SELLMARK Theodor
ZINGMARK Hugo   D 2 V 5   BOUMEDIENNE Sami
POCSI Tomi   V 5 D 4   PALMSTIERNA Hugo
SELLMARK Theodor   D 4 V 5   PETTERSSON Maximilian
PENKER Hugo   D 2 V 5   BOUMEDIENNE Sami
POCSI Tomi   V 5 D 1   ZINGMARK Hugo
PALMSTIERNA Hugo   V 5 D 2   PETTERSSON Maximilian
SELLMARK Theodor   D 2 V 5   BOUMEDIENNE Sami
PENKER Hugo   D 2 V 5   POCSI Tomi
PETTERSSON Maximilian   V 5 D 4   ZINGMARK Hugo
PALMSTIERNA Hugo   V 5 D 3   SELLMARK Theodor
BOUMEDIENNE Sami   D 3 V 5   POCSI Tomi
PETTERSSON Maximilian   V 5 D 1   PENKER Hugo
ZINGMARK Hugo   D 1 V 5   PALMSTIERNA Hugo
POCSI Tomi   V 5 D 0   SELLMARK Theodor
BOUMEDIENNE Sami   V 5 D 0   PETTERSSON Maximilian
PALMSTIERNA Hugo   D 2 V 5   PENKER Hugo
SELLMARK Theodor   V 5 D 3   ZINGMARK Hugo

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: ZANDER Anders

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE ELG Elwin
KFA Köping
1 D3 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 23 20 0.667 3 3. 23.
SWE WIDÉN Emil
EGF Solna
2 V5 D3 V5 V5 D2 D4 3 24 22 0.500 2 4. 27.
SWE BÄCKSTRÖM Ian
FFF Stockholm
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 3.
SWE HOFLING Leon
C4 Kristianstad
4 D2 D1 D2 V5 D1 D3 1 14 26 0.167 -12 6. 52.
TUR TOPRAK Deniz
LFK Linköping
5 D2 D3 D1 D1 D1 D1 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 62.
SWE WIBERG Carl
DIF Stockholm
6 D4 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 26 18 0.667 8 2. 16.
SWE POURMAND Liam
LöFK Lidingö
7 D2 V5 D3 V5 V5 D4 3 24 23 0.500 1 5. 31.
Details
HOFLING Leon   D 2 V 5   ELG Elwin
TOPRAK Deniz   D 3 V 5   WIDÉN Emil
WIBERG Carl   D 2 V 5   BÄCKSTRÖM Ian
ELG Elwin   V 5 D 2   POURMAND Liam
HOFLING Leon   V 5 D 1   TOPRAK Deniz
BÄCKSTRÖM Ian   V 5 D 3   WIDÉN Emil
POURMAND Liam   D 4 V 5   WIBERG Carl
ELG Elwin   V 5 D 2   TOPRAK Deniz
BÄCKSTRÖM Ian   V 5 D 2   HOFLING Leon
WIDÉN Emil   D 2 V 5   WIBERG Carl
POURMAND Liam   V 5 D 1   TOPRAK Deniz
ELG Elwin   D 0 V 5   BÄCKSTRÖM Ian
WIBERG Carl   V 5 D 1   HOFLING Leon
WIDÉN Emil   D 4 V 5   POURMAND Liam
TOPRAK Deniz   D 1 V 5   BÄCKSTRÖM Ian
WIBERG Carl   D 4 V 5   ELG Elwin
HOFLING Leon   D 1 V 5   WIDÉN Emil
BÄCKSTRÖM Ian   V 5 D 3   POURMAND Liam
TOPRAK Deniz   D 1 V 5   WIBERG Carl
WIDÉN Emil   V 5 D 3   ELG Elwin
POURMAND Liam   V 5 D 3   HOFLING Leon

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: BJÖRNSSON Ingolfur

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE SAHLÉN André
AFK Alingsås
1 D3 D2 D2 D1 D0 0 8 25 0.000 -17 6. 59.
SWE BOLMSTRAND Viggo
LöFK Lidingö
2 V5 D4 D4 D4 D3 1 20 23 0.200 -3 5. 47.
SWE SIMONSSON Erik
LUGI Lund
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 10 1.000 15 1. 6.
SWE KALLSTRÖM Markus
EGF Solna
4 V5 V5 D2 D4 D0 2 16 21 0.400 -5 4. 42.
SWE ROVELSTAD Ivan
KFF Knivsta
5 V5 V5 D1 V5 D1 3 17 19 0.600 -2 3. 24.
SWE ULLTJÄRN Julius
LFK Linköping
6 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 21 9 0.800 12 2. 12.
Details
BOLMSTRAND Viggo   V 5 D 3   SAHLÉN André
SIMONSSON Erik   V 5 D 2   KALLSTRÖM Markus
ROVELSTAD Ivan   D 1 V 5   ULLTJÄRN Julius
SAHLÉN André   D 2 V 5   SIMONSSON Erik
ULLTJÄRN Julius   V 5 D 3   BOLMSTRAND Viggo
KALLSTRÖM Markus   D 4 V 5   ROVELSTAD Ivan
ULLTJÄRN Julius   V 5 D 0   SAHLÉN André
ROVELSTAD Ivan   D 1 V 5   SIMONSSON Erik
BOLMSTRAND Viggo   D 4 V 5   KALLSTRÖM Markus
SAHLÉN André   D 1 V 5   ROVELSTAD Ivan
KALLSTRÖM Markus   D 0 V 5   ULLTJÄRN Julius
SIMONSSON Erik   V 5 D 4   BOLMSTRAND Viggo
KALLSTRÖM Markus   V 5 D 2   SAHLÉN André
BOLMSTRAND Viggo   D 4 V 5   ROVELSTAD Ivan
ULLTJÄRN Julius   D 1 V 5   SIMONSSON Erik