Last transmission: 14.08.2021 16:11 | Svenska Fäktförbundet

z: Table of 64, A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16
H: Table of 8, I: Semi-final, K: Final

 

z | Table of 64

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

1 SENNERLIN HOLM Engla
SY FKC Karlskrona
SWE Pi
64 *** bye ***
33 *** bye *** Pi 11
Sa 11:30
32 KÄNNGÅRD Clara
ST LöFK Lidingö
SWE
17 KÄLLSTRÖM Selma
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE Pi
48 *** bye ***
49 *** bye *** Pi
16 HAMMARSTEDT Agnes
NL ÖFFK Östersund
SWE
9 ISLAS FLYGARE Olivia
ST UF Uppsala
SWE Pi
56 *** bye ***
41 *** bye *** Pi
24 RIEMER Paula
MS WFF Örebro
SWE
25 OLSSON Ebba
VS GFK Göteborg
SWE Pi
40 *** bye ***
57 *** bye *** Pi
8 LJUNGBERG Clara
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE
5 RENDA Eden Rose
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE Pi
60 *** bye ***
37 *** bye *** Pi
28 OLSSON Natalie
SY FKC Karlskrona
SWE
21 AXHED Isabelle
SY KFK Kalmar
SWE Pi
44 *** bye ***
53 *** bye *** Pi
12 SJÖMÄLING Hanna
NL ÖFFK Östersund
SWE
13 ERIKSSON Linnea
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE Pi
52 *** bye ***
45 *** bye *** Pi
20 ÅBERG Elin
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE
29 SÖDERHOLM Jenny
ST LöFK Lidingö
SWE Pi
36 *** bye ***
61 *** bye *** Pi
4 ULLTJÄRN Louise
ÖS LFK Linköping
SWE
3 HARDING Alma
SY AFiL Lund
SWE Pi
62 *** bye ***
35 *** bye *** Pi
30 SVENSSON Madeleine
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE
19 KIS Lili
ST EGF Solna
SWE Pi
46 *** bye ***
51 *** bye *** Pi
14 ERIKSSON Ebba
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE
11 LÖDERUP Natalia
ST SIF Nacka
SWE Pi
54 *** bye ***
43 *** bye *** Pi
22 SCHMIDT Emma
SY LUGI Lund
SWE
27 STRÅLIN Greta
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE Pi
38 *** bye ***
59 *** bye *** Pi
6 FREDÉN Anna
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE
7 NYGÅRDS-EKBERG Liv
ST SIF Nacka
SWE Pi
58 *** bye ***
39 *** bye *** Pi
26 EKEROTH Tuva
NL ÖFFK Östersund
SWE
23 LINDHOLM Ingrid
VS KF99 Kungsbacka
SWE Pi
42 *** bye ***
55 *** bye *** Pi
10 WESTMAN Elda
SY MF19 Malmö
SWE
15 AGLANDER Noelle
ST LöFK Lidingö
SWE Pi
50 *** bye ***
47 *** bye *** Pi
18 LIPPERT Neolie
ST LöFK Lidingö
SWE
31 COMÉN Vera
NL ÖFFK Östersund
SWE Pi
34 *** bye ***
63 *** bye *** Pi
2 MAANINKA Moa
VS KF99 Kungsbacka
SWE
 
SENNERLIN HOLM Engla
SY FKC Karlskrona
SWE V 15
KÄNNGÅRD Clara
ST LöFK Lidingö
SWE D 2
 
 
KÄLLSTRÖM Selma
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE V 15
HAMMARSTEDT Agnes
NL ÖFFK Östersund
SWE D 14
 
 
ISLAS FLYGARE Olivia
ST UF Uppsala
SWE V 15
RIEMER Paula
MS WFF Örebro
SWE D 14
 
 
OLSSON Ebba
VS GFK Göteborg
SWE D 7
LJUNGBERG Clara
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE V 15
 
 
RENDA Eden Rose
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE V 15
OLSSON Natalie
SY FKC Karlskrona
SWE D 13
 
 
AXHED Isabelle
SY KFK Kalmar
SWE D 7
SJÖMÄLING Hanna
NL ÖFFK Östersund
SWE V 15
 
 
ERIKSSON Linnea
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE V 15
ÅBERG Elin
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE D 11
 
 
SÖDERHOLM Jenny
ST LöFK Lidingö
SWE D 3
ULLTJÄRN Louise
ÖS LFK Linköping
SWE V 15
 
 
HARDING Alma
SY AFiL Lund
SWE V 15
SVENSSON Madeleine
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE D 13
 
 
KIS Lili
ST EGF Solna
SWE D 14
ERIKSSON Ebba
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE V 15
 
 
LÖDERUP Natalia
ST SIF Nacka
SWE V 15
SCHMIDT Emma
SY LUGI Lund
SWE D 12
 
 
STRÅLIN Greta
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE D 4
FREDÉN Anna
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
 
 
NYGÅRDS-EKBERG Liv
ST SIF Nacka
SWE D 8
EKEROTH Tuva
NL ÖFFK Östersund
SWE V 15
 
 
LINDHOLM Ingrid
VS KF99 Kungsbacka
SWE D 8
WESTMAN Elda
SY MF19 Malmö
SWE V 15
 
 
AGLANDER Noelle
ST LöFK Lidingö
SWE D 12
LIPPERT Neolie
ST LöFK Lidingö
SWE V 15
 
 
COMÉN Vera
NL ÖFFK Östersund
SWE D 4
MAANINKA Moa
VS KF99 Kungsbacka
SWE V 15
 
 
 
 
SENNERLIN HOLM Engla
SY FKC Karlskrona
SWE V 15
KÄLLSTRÖM Selma
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
ISLAS FLYGARE Olivia
ST UF Uppsala
SWE D 10
LJUNGBERG Clara
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE V 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
RENDA Eden Rose
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE V 15
SJÖMÄLING Hanna
NL ÖFFK Östersund
SWE D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
ERIKSSON Linnea
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE V 15
ULLTJÄRN Louise
ÖS LFK Linköping
SWE D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
HARDING Alma
SY AFiL Lund
SWE V 15
ERIKSSON Ebba
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
LÖDERUP Natalia
ST SIF Nacka
SWE D 13
FREDÉN Anna
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
EKEROTH Tuva
NL ÖFFK Östersund
SWE V 15
WESTMAN Elda
SY MF19 Malmö
SWE D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
LIPPERT Neolie
ST LöFK Lidingö
SWE D 5
MAANINKA Moa
VS KF99 Kungsbacka
SWE V 15
 
 
 
Back to top
 

H | Table of 8

I | Semi-final

K | Final

1 SENNERLIN HOLM Engla
SY FKC Karlskrona
SWE V 15
8 LJUNGBERG Clara
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE D 10
5 RENDA Eden Rose
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE V 15
4 ERIKSSON Linnea
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE D 14
3 HARDING Alma
SY AFiL Lund
SWE D 10
6 FREDÉN Anna
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
7 EKEROTH Tuva
NL ÖFFK Östersund
SWE D 9
2 MAANINKA Moa
VS KF99 Kungsbacka
SWE V 15
 
SENNERLIN HOLM Engla
SY FKC Karlskrona
SWE V 15
RENDA Eden Rose
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE D 14
 
 
FREDÉN Anna
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE D 14
MAANINKA Moa
VS KF99 Kungsbacka
SWE V 15
 
 
 
 
SENNERLIN HOLM Engla
SY FKC Karlskrona
SWE D 10
MAANINKA Moa
VS KF99 Kungsbacka
SWE V 15
 
 
 
Back to top