Last transmission: 14.08.2021 16:25 | Svenska Fäktförbundet

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 ABRAHAMSSON Anton
ST EGF Solna
SWE Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 AXELSSON Ludvig
VS GFK Göteborg
SWE D 4
16 RIENÄCKER Thomas
VS GFK Göteborg
SWE V 15
9 GOLDMAN Jacob
VS GFK Göteborg
SWE V 15
24 STENSON Oskar
ST ÄFK Stockholm
SWE D 4
25 SALZMAN Olle
ST ÄFK Stockholm
SWE D 2
8 OZOLINS Jekabs
ST ÄFK Stockholm
LAT V 15
5 MOHOLI Elvis
VS GFK Göteborg
SWE V 15
28 KNAGGE Mauritz
ST ÄFK Stockholm
SWE D 7
21 NYBERG Viktor
ST EGF Solna
SWE D 6
12 RAIHLE Hjalmar
SY ARA Helsingborg
SWE V 15
13 WESTESSON Ture
VS GFK Göteborg
SWE V 15
20 LUNDQVIST Kristoffer
ST JFK Järfälla
SWE D 6
29 LINDGREN Charlie
ST ÄFK Stockholm
SWE D 0
4 MARINOV Kaj
VS GFK Göteborg
SWE V 15
3 SALA Carl
ST ÄFK Stockholm
SWE Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 BENGTSSON Mose
SY ARA Helsingborg
SWE V 15
14 ÅHBLOM Emil
ST ÄFK Stockholm
SWE D 5
11 GRELA Tristan
ST EGF Solna
SWE V 15
22 LIU Andy
ST EGF Solna
SWE D 3
27 CARLEN Victor
ST EGF Solna
SWE D 6
6 MONCATAR JUNGERMANN Hugo
VS GFK Göteborg
SWE V 15
7 TABUTEAU-HARRISON David
VS GFK Göteborg
SWE V 15
26 AHRLING Alvar
ST EGF Solna
SWE D 5
23 ENSTRÖM Erik
ST ÄFK Stockholm
SWE D 10
10 CELEBI Deniz
ST EGF Solna
TUR V 15
15 ANDERSSON WREIBO Elliot
SY KFK Kalmar
SWE V 15
18 SALA Vincent
ST ÄFK Stockholm
SWE D 14
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 KONG Jonathan
ST ÄFK Stockholm
CHN
 
ABRAHAMSSON Anton
ST EGF Solna
SWE V 15
RIENÄCKER Thomas
VS GFK Göteborg
SWE D 8
 
 
GOLDMAN Jacob
VS GFK Göteborg
SWE D 14
OZOLINS Jekabs
ST ÄFK Stockholm
LAT V 15
 
 
MOHOLI Elvis
VS GFK Göteborg
SWE V 15
RAIHLE Hjalmar
SY ARA Helsingborg
SWE D 11
 
 
WESTESSON Ture
VS GFK Göteborg
SWE D 4
MARINOV Kaj
VS GFK Göteborg
SWE V 15
 
 
SALA Carl
ST ÄFK Stockholm
SWE V 15
BENGTSSON Mose
SY ARA Helsingborg
SWE D 6
 
 
GRELA Tristan
ST EGF Solna
SWE D 12
MONCATAR JUNGERMANN Hugo
VS GFK Göteborg
SWE V 15
 
 
TABUTEAU-HARRISON David
VS GFK Göteborg
SWE V 15
CELEBI Deniz
ST EGF Solna
TUR D 5
 
 
ANDERSSON WREIBO Elliot
SY KFK Kalmar
SWE V 15
KONG Jonathan
ST ÄFK Stockholm
CHN D 13
 
 
 
 
ABRAHAMSSON Anton
ST EGF Solna
SWE V 15
OZOLINS Jekabs
ST ÄFK Stockholm
LAT D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
MOHOLI Elvis
VS GFK Göteborg
SWE D 8
MARINOV Kaj
VS GFK Göteborg
SWE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
SALA Carl
ST ÄFK Stockholm
SWE D 0
MONCATAR JUNGERMANN Hugo
VS GFK Göteborg
SWE V 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
TABUTEAU-HARRISON David
VS GFK Göteborg
SWE D 9
ANDERSSON WREIBO Elliot
SY KFK Kalmar
SWE V 15
 
 
 
Back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 ABRAHAMSSON Anton
ST EGF Solna
SWE D 7
4 MARINOV Kaj
VS GFK Göteborg
SWE V 15
3 MONCATAR JUNGERMANN Hugo
VS GFK Göteborg
SWE V 15
2 ANDERSSON WREIBO Elliot
SY KFK Kalmar
SWE D 8
 
MARINOV Kaj
VS GFK Göteborg
SWE V 15
MONCATAR JUNGERMANN Hugo
VS GFK Göteborg
SWE D 8
 
Back to top