Last transmission: 15.08.2021 14:58 | Svenska Fäktförbundet

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 ULLTJÄRN Louise
ÖS LFK Linköping
SWE Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 TAMMERT Miranda
ST EGF Solna
SWE D 4
16 SVENSSON Ella
ST SIF Nacka
SWE V 15
9 AXHED Isabelle
SY KFK Kalmar
SWE V 15
24 ULLTJÄRN Estrid
ÖS LFK Linköping
SWE D 3
25 *** bye *** Pi 14
Su 11:25
8 AGLANDER Noelle
ST LöFK Lidingö
SWE
5 WESTMAN Elda
SY MF19 Malmö
SWE Pi 12
Su 11:10
28 *** bye ***
21 ISLAS FLYGARE Olivia
ST UF Uppsala
SWE D 7
12 HARDING Alma
SY AFiL Lund
SWE V 15
13 KÄNNGÅRD Clara
ST LöFK Lidingö
SWE V 15
20 HAMMARSTEDT Agnes
NL ÖFFK Östersund
SWE D 12
29 *** bye *** Pi 13
Su 11:40
4 ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Elsa
ST LöFK Lidingö
SWE
3 ERIKSSON Linnea
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 LIPPERT Neolie
ST LöFK Lidingö
SWE V 15
14 ÖFORS Tyra
ST GoFK Visby
SWE D 8
11 AGLANDER Malou
ST LöFK Lidingö
SWE V 15
22 COMÉN Vera
NL ÖFFK Östersund
SWE D 14
27 *** bye *** Pi 11
Su 11:40
6 ERIKSSON Hilma
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE
7 SVENSSON Madeleine
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE Pi 14
Su 11:10
26 *** bye ***
23 THUNBERG KALISZEWSKA Sonja
ST GoFK Visby
SWE V 15
10 LINDHOLM Ingrid
VS KF99 Kungsbacka
SWE D 12
15 SÖDERHOLM Jenny
ST LöFK Lidingö
SWE D 14
18 OLSSON Liv
MS WFF Örebro
SWE V 15
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 LJUNGBERG Clara
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE
 
ULLTJÄRN Louise
ÖS LFK Linköping
SWE V 15
SVENSSON Ella
ST SIF Nacka
SWE D 2
 
 
AXHED Isabelle
SY KFK Kalmar
SWE V 15
AGLANDER Noelle
ST LöFK Lidingö
SWE D 11
 
 
WESTMAN Elda
SY MF19 Malmö
SWE D 12
HARDING Alma
SY AFiL Lund
SWE V 15
 
 
KÄNNGÅRD Clara
ST LöFK Lidingö
SWE D 14
ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Elsa
ST LöFK Lidingö
SWE V 15
 
 
ERIKSSON Linnea
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE D 12
LIPPERT Neolie
ST LöFK Lidingö
SWE V 13
 
 
AGLANDER Malou
ST LöFK Lidingö
SWE V 15
ERIKSSON Hilma
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE D 14
 
 
SVENSSON Madeleine
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE V 15
THUNBERG KALISZEWSKA Sonja
ST GoFK Visby
SWE D 14
 
 
OLSSON Liv
MS WFF Örebro
SWE D 9
LJUNGBERG Clara
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE V 15
 
 
 
 
ULLTJÄRN Louise
ÖS LFK Linköping
SWE V 15
AXHED Isabelle
SY KFK Kalmar
SWE D 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
HARDING Alma
SY AFiL Lund
SWE V 15
ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Elsa
ST LöFK Lidingö
SWE D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
LIPPERT Neolie
ST LöFK Lidingö
SWE V 15
AGLANDER Malou
ST LöFK Lidingö
SWE D 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
SVENSSON Madeleine
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE D 10
LJUNGBERG Clara
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE V 15
 
 
 
Back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 ULLTJÄRN Louise
ÖS LFK Linköping
SWE V 15
4 HARDING Alma
SY AFiL Lund
SWE D 7
3 LIPPERT Neolie
ST LöFK Lidingö
SWE D 7
2 LJUNGBERG Clara
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE V 15
 
ULLTJÄRN Louise
ÖS LFK Linköping
SWE V 12
LJUNGBERG Clara
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE D 11
 
Back to top