Last transmission: 15.08.2021 15:34 | Svenska Fäktförbundet

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 FASTESSON Rufus
ST EGF Solna
SWE Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 ELMFELDT Axel
ST ÄFK Stockholm
SWE D 0
16 MARINOV Kaj
VS GFK Göteborg
SWE V 0
9 RIENÄCKER Thomas
VS GFK Göteborg
SWE V 15
24 BENGTSSON Mose
SY ARA Helsingborg
SWE D 6
25 STIGBERG Teo
VS GFK Göteborg
SWE V 15
8 PENKER Hugo
ST EGF Solna
SWE D 3
5 KVERNES Isak
VS GFK Göteborg
SWE V 15
28 STENSON Oskar
ST ÄFK Stockholm
SWE D 1
21 OZOLINS Jekabs
ST ÄFK Stockholm
LAT V 15
12 BOUSTEDT Erik
VS GFK Göteborg
SWE D 12
13 KALLSTRÖM Markus
ST EGF Solna
SWE D 8
20 RAIHLE Hjalmar
SY ARA Helsingborg
SWE V 15
29 ENSTRÖM Erik
ST ÄFK Stockholm
SWE D 4
4 NORDMAN RID Emil
ST ÄFK Stockholm
SWE V 15
3 GONZALEZ Kevin
ST ÄFK Stockholm
SWE Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 TABUTEAU-HARRISON David
VS GFK Göteborg
SWE D 13
14 WIDÉN Emil
ST EGF Solna
SWE V 15
11 AXELSSON Ludvig
VS GFK Göteborg
SWE D 9
22 MONCATAR JUNGERMANN Hugo
VS GFK Göteborg
SWE V 15
27 LUNDGREN Arthur
VS GFK Göteborg
SWE D 6
6 ANDÉN Max
VS GFK Göteborg
SWE V 15
7 GRELA Tristan
ST EGF Solna
SWE V 15
26 WESTESSON Ture
VS GFK Göteborg
SWE D 13
23 OTTOSSON Alexander
SY KFK Kalmar
SWE D 7
10 LUNDGREN Vilgot
ST EGF Solna
SWE V 15
15 LINDVALL Axel
ST ÄFK Stockholm
SWE V 15
18 BÄCKSTRÖM Ian
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE D 3
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 FAHLVIK Axel
ST EGF Solna
SWE
 
FASTESSON Rufus
ST EGF Solna
SWE V 15
MARINOV Kaj
VS GFK Göteborg
SWE D 2
 
 
RIENÄCKER Thomas
VS GFK Göteborg
SWE D 9
STIGBERG Teo
VS GFK Göteborg
SWE V 15
 
 
KVERNES Isak
VS GFK Göteborg
SWE V 15
OZOLINS Jekabs
ST ÄFK Stockholm
LAT D 8
 
 
RAIHLE Hjalmar
SY ARA Helsingborg
SWE D 8
NORDMAN RID Emil
ST ÄFK Stockholm
SWE V 15
 
 
GONZALEZ Kevin
ST ÄFK Stockholm
SWE V 15
WIDÉN Emil
ST EGF Solna
SWE D 6
 
 
MONCATAR JUNGERMANN Hugo
VS GFK Göteborg
SWE D 2
ANDÉN Max
VS GFK Göteborg
SWE V 15
 
 
GRELA Tristan
ST EGF Solna
SWE V 15
LUNDGREN Vilgot
ST EGF Solna
SWE D 11
 
 
LINDVALL Axel
ST ÄFK Stockholm
SWE D 8
FAHLVIK Axel
ST EGF Solna
SWE V 15
 
 
 
 
FASTESSON Rufus
ST EGF Solna
SWE V 15
STIGBERG Teo
VS GFK Göteborg
SWE D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
KVERNES Isak
VS GFK Göteborg
SWE D 5
NORDMAN RID Emil
ST ÄFK Stockholm
SWE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
GONZALEZ Kevin
ST ÄFK Stockholm
SWE D 13
ANDÉN Max
VS GFK Göteborg
SWE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
GRELA Tristan
ST EGF Solna
SWE D 6
FAHLVIK Axel
ST EGF Solna
SWE V 15
 
 
 
Back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 FASTESSON Rufus
ST EGF Solna
SWE V 15
4 NORDMAN RID Emil
ST ÄFK Stockholm
SWE D 8
3 ANDÉN Max
VS GFK Göteborg
SWE D 6
2 FAHLVIK Axel
ST EGF Solna
SWE V 15
 
FASTESSON Rufus
ST EGF Solna
SWE D 11
FAHLVIK Axel
ST EGF Solna
SWE V 15
 
Back to top