Last transmission: 12.07.2021 17:03 | Brasilian Fencing Federation


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Su 13:00 | Referee: LIENDO JuanPACHECO Ricardo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA GARRIGOS Murilo
CAP Paulistano
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 8 1.000 22 1. 2.
BRA PATTO Erico
ECP Pinheiros
2 D1 D0 V5 V5 V5 D0 3 16 23 0.500 -7 4. 8.
BRA SALLES Fabio
CAP Paulistano
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 10 0.833 18 2. 3.
BRA IKUNO Dylan
ECP Pinheiros
4 D0 D3 D1 D4 D4 D4 0 16 30 0.000 -14 7. 13.
BRA GARCIA Rodrigo
CMSP Sao Paulo
5 D3 D3 D1 V5 V5 D1 2 18 25 0.333 -7 5. 10.
BRA MEDEIROS Felipe
Lindóia Tênis Clube
6 D1 D2 D1 V5 D1 D0 1 10 29 0.167 -19 6. 12.
BRA VASQUES Gabriel
ECP Pinheiros
7 D0 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 22 15 0.667 7 3. 5.
Details
IKUNO Dylan   D 0 V 5   GARRIGOS Murilo
GARCIA Rodrigo   D 3 V 5   PATTO Erico
MEDEIROS Felipe   D 1 V 5   SALLES Fabio
GARRIGOS Murilo   V 5 D 0   VASQUES Gabriel
IKUNO Dylan   D 4 V 5   GARCIA Rodrigo
SALLES Fabio   V 5 D 0   PATTO Erico
VASQUES Gabriel   V 5 D 0   MEDEIROS Felipe
GARRIGOS Murilo   V 5 D 3   GARCIA Rodrigo
SALLES Fabio   V 5 D 1   IKUNO Dylan
PATTO Erico   V 5 D 2   MEDEIROS Felipe
VASQUES Gabriel   V 5 D 1   GARCIA Rodrigo
GARRIGOS Murilo   V 5 D 3   SALLES Fabio
MEDEIROS Felipe   V 5 D 4   IKUNO Dylan
PATTO Erico   D 0 V 5   VASQUES Gabriel
GARCIA Rodrigo   D 1 V 5   SALLES Fabio
MEDEIROS Felipe   D 1 V 5   GARRIGOS Murilo
IKUNO Dylan   D 3 V 5   PATTO Erico
SALLES Fabio   V 5 D 2   VASQUES Gabriel
GARCIA Rodrigo   V 5 D 1   MEDEIROS Felipe
PATTO Erico   D 1 V 5   GARRIGOS Murilo
VASQUES Gabriel   V 5 D 4   IKUNO Dylan

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 3 | Su 13:00 | Referee: JUAN PauloGARRIGOS HenriqueMAROSTEGA Pedro

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo
CAP Paulistano
1 D1 V5 D1 D0 D2 V5 2 14 24 0.333 -10 6. 11.
BRA FACHINI Fernando
CAP Paulistano
2 V5 V5 V5 D2 D0 V5 4 22 18 0.667 4 3. 6.
BRA BOTELHO Arthur
Lindóia Tênis Clube
3 D0 D0 D1 D0 D0 D4 0 5 30 0.000 -25 7. 14.
BRA LEE Rafael
CAP Paulistano
4 V5 D3 V5 D0 V5 D1 3 19 21 0.500 -2 4. 7.
BRA BECKER Matheus
ECP Pinheiros
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 7 1.000 23 1. 1.
BRA FASTING Thomas
APE Paulista
6 V5 V5 V5 D4 D3 V5 4 27 14 0.667 13 2. 4.
BRA GOMEZ Marcos
CMSP Sao Paulo
7 D4 D4 V5 V5 D2 D2 2 22 25 0.333 -3 5. 9.
Details
LEE Rafael   V 5 D 1   CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo
BECKER Matheus   V 5 D 2   FACHINI Fernando
FASTING Thomas   V 5 D 0   BOTELHO Arthur
CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo   V 5 D 4   GOMEZ Marcos
LEE Rafael   D 0 V 5   BECKER Matheus
BOTELHO Arthur   D 0 V 5   FACHINI Fernando
GOMEZ Marcos   D 2 V 5   FASTING Thomas
CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo   D 0 V 5   BECKER Matheus
BOTELHO Arthur   D 1 V 5   LEE Rafael
FACHINI Fernando   D 0 V 5   FASTING Thomas
GOMEZ Marcos   D 2 V 5   BECKER Matheus
CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo   V 5 D 0   BOTELHO Arthur
FASTING Thomas   D 4 V 5   LEE Rafael
FACHINI Fernando   V 5 D 4   GOMEZ Marcos
BECKER Matheus   V 5 D 0   BOTELHO Arthur
FASTING Thomas   V 5 D 2   CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo
LEE Rafael   D 3 V 5   FACHINI Fernando
BOTELHO Arthur   D 4 V 5   GOMEZ Marcos
BECKER Matheus   V 5 D 3   FASTING Thomas
FACHINI Fernando   V 5 D 1   CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo
GOMEZ Marcos   V 5 D 1   LEE Rafael